Folders |
2018 Results - Manchester InvitationalPublished by
Results: Millennium Running Girls Freshman Overall Results
Girls Freshman Team Results 1. 61 Concord ( 15:00 1:15:00 2:34) ======================================== 1 2 Katherine Kennedy 13:46 2 4 Abby Goulas 14:17 3 11 Mathea Graham 15:15 4 16 Quincy Bolduc 15:22 5 28 Seven Doperalski 16:20 6 ( 45) Sarah Jenness 17:15 7 ( 52) Rayya Burns 17:34 2. 105 Pinkerton ( 15:31 1:17:34 3:21) ======================================== 1 1 Mariesa Preble 13:31 2 9 Riley Sweeney 14:41 3 20 Hailey Langill 15:48 4 36 Kristina Packowski 16:42 5 39 Laura Adams 16:52 3. 120 Nashua North ( 15:54 1:19:29 2:26) ======================================== 1 8 Dantia Braccio 14:37 2 14 Shatia Ellison 15:19 3 21 Mariana Santos 15:52 4 35 Delaney Cody 16:38 5 42 Julia Kelley 17:03 6 ( 59) Linsey Frechette 17:53 4. 142 Hanover ( 16:12 1:21:00 3:59) ======================================== 1 6 Charlotte Tagupa 14:28 2 19 Ella Goodney 15:43 3 22 Miriam Herron 15:53 4 30 Mae Candon 16:29 5 65 Gwynnie Munroe 18:27 5. 151 William Hall ( 16:24 1:21:57 0:45) ======================================== 1 23 Allison Regan 16:00 2 24 Scarlett Cistulli 16:00 3 33 Julia Baun 16:35 4 34 Ella Brown 16:37 5 37 Amelia Caruk 16:45 6. 174 Londonderry ( 16:29 1:22:23 4:50) ======================================== 1 3 Grace McDonough 13:49 2 17 Alea Millis 15:34 3 43 Rebecca Buckley 17:09 4 44 Adriana Nadeau 17:12 5 67 Maura O'Shaughnessey 18:39 7. 185 Portsmouth ( 16:51 1:24:12 4:03) ======================================== 1 12 Kali Slover 15:17 2 13 Lilia Potter-Schwart 15:18 3 18 Mya Catino 15:34 4 68 Keira Hartley 18:43 5 74 Maddie Pettis 19:20 6 ( 76) Braelyn Mullen 19:31 7 ( 86) Grace Jenkins 20:56 8. 193 BFA-St. Albans ( 16:56 1:24:39 4:32) ======================================== 1 10 Calla Bourdeau 14:58 2 15 Lydia Hodgeman 15:20 3 46 Carly Charron 17:25 4 47 Lindsay Bernard 17:26 5 75 Kaya Hudak 19:30 6 ( 81) Macy Cross 20:11 7 ( 83) Leia Williams 20:38 9. 237 Westford Academy ( 17:28 1:27:18 5:32) ======================================== 1 7 Kendall Donovan 14:36 2 29 Rachel Hughes 16:20 3 55 Julia Chaisson 17:42 4 66 Jane Edison 18:32 5 80 Isha Macha 20:08 6 ( 84) Jordan Kohen 20:53 7 ( 87) Sreeni Kamal 21:07 10. 237 Salem ( 17:21 1:26:43 1:57) ======================================== 1 25 Isabella Faulkner 16:10 2 32 Hana Watanabe 16:34 3 57 Alison Lane 17:47 4 61 Alex Poole 18:05 5 62 Sadie Caddell 18:07 11. 246 Dover ( 17:31 1:27:34 4:48) ======================================== 1 5 Ashlyn Smith 14:25 2 26 Alison Ogden 16:11 3 70 Brooke Desroches 18:50 4 72 Alexandra Cook 18:55 5 73 Sophia Fortier 19:13 12. 257 Goffstown ( 17:44 1:28:39 3:24) ======================================== 1 31 Nicole Bausha 16:29 2 40 Katryn Maley 16:57 3 50 Madeline Finke 17:31 4 58 Jelina Trost 17:49 5 78 Hannah Laidlaw 19:53 13. 262 Nashua South ( 17:39 1:28:12 1:57) ======================================== 1 38 Jace Wai 16:49 2 41 Amanda Crocco 16:59 3 54 Sabrina Kearney 17:41 4 60 Avery Marchand 17:57 5 69 Abigail Thomas 18:46 6 ( 82) Enya Gu 20:14 7 ( 85) Skylar Lovdahl 20:55 14. 295 Exeter ( 18:06 1:30:26 1:26) ======================================== 1 48 Ellie Whelton 17:27 2 49 Laney Arcieri-Rowe 17:29 3 63 Sophia Hutcheson 18:18 4 64 Jacqueline Doane 18:19 5 71 Isabella Donohue 18:53 15. 338 Bow ( 19:35 1:37:52 5:54) ======================================== 1 27 Paydge Landers 16:19 2 53 Madison Speckman 17:40 3 79 Julia Krause 20:00 4 89 Bella Diphillipho 21:40 5 90 Sage Landers 22:13 6 ( 91) Cassie Murphy 22:15 16. 364 Alvirne ( 19:53 1:39:24 5:42) ======================================== 1 51 Spandana Machavarapu 17:31 2 56 Alexandra Suppa 17:43 3 77 Molly Macklin 19:49 4 88 Morgan England 21:08 5 92 Bianca Freitas 23:13 Boys Freshman Overall Results
Boys Freshman Team Results 1. 99 Essex ( 12:27 1:02:12 0:53) ======================================== 1 4 Lucius Karki 11:49 2 19 Zach Brisson 12:27 3 23 Gabe White 12:35 4 26 Matt Hull 12:39 5 27 Braden Cummings 12:42 6 ( 71) Nevin Mack 13:26 7 ( 74) Ebin Lagasse 13:33 2. 130 Concord ( 12:36 1:02:56 1:13) ======================================== 1 6 John Murphy 11:54 2 16 Matt Lavoie 12:24 3 28 Sam Hilts 12:43 4 32 Zachary Hooper 12:48 5 48 Jonathan McDonald 13:07 6 ( 75) Tristan Alexander 13:37 7 ( 84) Colby Bettens 13:47 3. 133 Bishop Hendricken ( 12:33 1:02:42 1:43) ======================================== 1 8 Matt Delsesto 11:57 2 11 Evan MacGregor 12:11 3 17 Wilson Jablonski 12:26 4 20 Aidan Moreira 12:28 5 77 Owen Smith 13:40 6 ( 81) Ryan Baker 13:44 7 ( 98) Valentino Lombardi 13:58 4. 160 Londonderry ( 12:45 1:03:44 0:54) ======================================== 1 12 Jack Marshall 12:14 2 14 Will Plante 12:20 3 41 Andrew Young 12:57 4 44 Cole Borovicka 13:05 5 49 Matthew Palmer 13:08 6 ( 51) Danny Garrity 13:10 7 ( 63) Kyle Wheeler 13:22 5. 184 Bishop Guertin ( 12:53 1:04:22 0:45) ======================================== 1 18 Alex Girata 12:27 2 31 Sebastian Zeman 12:46 3 35 Brandon Metvier 12:51 4 45 Duncan Premus 13:06 5 55 Jason Mack 13:12 6 ( 64) Nate Fondakowski 13:23 7 (106) Michael Gigliotti 14:04 6. 213 U-32 ( 12:57 1:04:44 1:27) ======================================== 1 10 Tzevi Schwartz 12:11 2 22 Ollie Hansen 12:34 3 38 Austin Beard 12:56 4 67 Carson Beard 13:25 5 76 Cole Dyer 13:38 6 (110) Atticus Kohr 14:07 7. 240 William Hall ( 13:05 1:05:24 0:35) ======================================== 1 29 Sam Aronow 12:43 2 33 Jake Long 12:49 3 58 Jamie Rendon 13:16 4 59 Jacob Hodkinson 13:18 5 61 Jemiah Cartagena 13:18 6 ( 87) Nick Tagliarini 13:50 7 ( 88) Josh Burr 13:51 8. 242 Hanover ( 12:54 1:04:27 3:09) ======================================== 1 1 Sam Murray 11:28 2 13 Jack Lange 12:18 3 37 Spencer May 12:52 4 56 Luke Holmes 13:12 5 135 Dylan Hendrick 14:37 6 (139) Thomas Glass 14:42 7 (169) Derek Smith 15:36 9. 265 BFA-St. Albans ( 13:05 1:05:22 2:28) ======================================== 1 7 Ethan Mashtare 11:54 2 25 Calvin Storms 12:38 3 43 Matt Gonyeau 13:03 4 68 Jacob Tremblay 13:25 5 122 Cj Fisher 14:22 6 (185) Lucas MacKenzie 16:47 7 (196) Kayden Zada 19:19 10. 288 York ( 13:11 1:05:53 2:10) ======================================== 1 3 Joe Neal 11:45 2 50 Hunter Pruett 13:09 3 65 Callen Swann 13:23 4 79 Sylvain MacGovern 13:41 5 91 Seth Hultstrom 13:55 6 (112) Ben Boksanski 14:09 7 (160) Liam Dunn 15:22 11. 315 Winnacunnet ( 13:20 1:06:39 1:24) ======================================== 1 34 Ken Zou 12:51 2 36 Felix Taracena 12:51 3 54 Peyton Saltmarsh 13:11 4 73 Nolan Perkins 13:31 5 118 Griffin O'Keefe 14:15 6 (133) Levon McCann 14:34 7 (136) Jackson Nardone 14:38 12. 373 Pinkerton ( 13:26 1:07:09 4:08) ======================================== 1 2 Luke Brennan 11:28 2 15 Ethan Charles 12:23 3 69 Jack Cameron 13:26 4 119 Cooper Michaud 14:16 5 168 Connor McMahon 15:36 13. 388 Manchester Memorial ( 13:35 1:07:52 1:54) ======================================== 1 24 Tyler Lavallee 12:37 2 46 Joshua Rivers 13:07 3 70 Roman Carnevale 13:26 4 116 McGregor Platte 14:11 5 132 Jacob Miller 14:31 14. 406 Bromfield School ( 13:42 1:08:26 1:32) ======================================== 1 39 Malcolm Thornton 12:56 2 60 Tucker Madison 13:18 3 86 Nicholas Russo 13:47 4 95 Julian Iverson 13:57 5 126 Zach Schoenberg 14:28 6 (157) Aidan Long 15:09 7 (176) Cam Milliken 15:53 15. 422 Windham ( 13:44 1:08:37 1:04) ======================================== 1 53 Samuel Skilling 13:11 2 66 Brady Carroll 13:24 3 78 Michael Killian 13:41 4 108 Carter Doe 14:06 5 117 Matthew Carter 14:15 6 (142) Charles Sette 14:49 7 (143) Charlie Marsh 14:53 16. 433 Lowell ( 13:43 1:08:33 3:10) ======================================== 1 5 Nathan Petterson 11:53 2 57 Ryan Courtney 13:14 3 89 Matt Morneau 13:53 4 130 Dylan Bui 14:30 5 152 Quonelle Muth 15:03 6 (184) Nathan Boetang 16:47 17. 492 Coe-Brown ( 14:01 1:10:05 2:02) ======================================== 1 40 Jacob Cowan 12:56 2 42 Charles Jones 13:02 3 120 Thomas Cirillo 14:16 4 144 Max Lupinacci 14:53 5 146 Owen Silsby-Belknap 14:58 6 (181) Davin Buccieri 16:38 7 (191) Colin Kilbreth 17:36 18. 495 Portsmouth ( 14:01 1:10:01 0:44) ======================================== 1 80 Noah Foster 13:43 2 85 Adam Croteau 13:47 3 102 Nate Fletcher 14:02 4 103 Matthew Mower 14:02 5 125 Nicholas Kyrousis 14:27 19. 513 Freeport ( 14:08 1:10:37 1:55) ======================================== 1 47 Samuel Robinson 13:07 2 72 Blaine Cockburn 13:31 3 97 Brian Brogan 13:57 4 147 Kempton Von Glinsky 15:00 5 150 Eric Simmons 15:02 6 (154) Will Belmore 15:05 7 (166) Jackson Giumarro 15:33 20. 537 Marthas Vineyard ( 14:15 1:11:14 3:52) ======================================== 1 9 Zach Utz 12:01 2 62 Jonathan Norton 13:22 3 127 Henry D'Andrea 14:28 4 164 Duncan Brown 15:30 5 175 Calvin Brooks 15:53 6 (188) Colin McNamee 17:13 21. 554 Westford Academy ( 14:18 1:11:28 2:38) ======================================== 1 30 Anthony Chiappetta 12:43 2 90 Zachary Freyman 13:54 3 128 Brennan Moses 14:28 4 148 Sheil Patel 15:02 5 158 Jonah Coulter 15:21 6 (159) Thomas McKenna 15:21 7 (182) Nathaniel Xie 16:38 22. 596 Xaverian Brothers ( 14:27 1:12:13 2:17) ======================================== 1 52 Seamus Lappin 13:10 2 94 Dan Jutrus 13:56 3 134 Matthew Todd 14:36 4 153 Jon Ewanchuck 15:04 5 163 Nicholis Forizis 15:27 6 (183) Drew Russo 16:43 7 (186) Ethan Curley 16:59 23. 608 Burlington ( 14:23 1:11:51 0:43) ======================================== 1 96 McCleary Charlie 13:57 2 113 Kaj Yagoda 14:10 3 124 Jeremy Riley 14:25 4 137 Liam Morton 14:39 5 138 Cole Ewoldson 14:40 6 (141) River Bumpas 14:43 24. 620 Nashua South ( 14:30 1:12:30 1:47) ======================================== 1 82 Alex Thibeault 13:44 2 104 Nolan Mederos 14:03 3 129 Evan Lafleur 14:29 4 140 Spencer Hawkins 14:43 5 165 Silas Fier 15:31 6 (189) Alexander Odom 17:17 25. 623 Brattleboro ( 14:58 1:14:49 5:22) ======================================== 1 21 Finn Lamorder 12:31 2 92 Ben Berkson Harvey 13:55 3 155 Keegan Beecher 15:05 4 162 Jasper Everingham 15:25 5 193 Julian Young 17:53 26. 631 Con-Val ( 14:30 1:12:30 1:05) ======================================== 1 101 Chi Fowler 14:02 2 111 Thomas Sennett 14:09 3 114 Elijah White 14:10 4 149 Lewis Carlton 15:02 5 156 Avery Pope 15:07 6 (167) Nicholas Merzi 15:36 7 (197) Nicholas Dinino 19:43 27. 679 Goffstown ( 15:06 1:15:27 3:01) ======================================== 1 100 Daniel Gendron 14:01 2 105 Caleb Hagner 14:03 3 109 Gabriel Brigham 14:07 4 178 Jacob Foley 16:14 5 187 Michael Vougias 17:02 6 (195) Israel Schill 18:36 28. 687 Bow ( 14:51 1:14:13 1:59) ======================================== 1 83 Dylan MacArthur 13:44 2 121 Tatum Laws 14:20 3 151 Ryan Thompson 15:02 4 161 Alexander Anderson 15:24 5 171 Raife Samsel 15:43 6 (173) Dylan Gazaway 15:49 7 (177) Evan Provost 16:00 29. 687 Hollis/Brookline ( 15:18 1:16:26 3:47) ======================================== 1 93 Brady Cheyne 13:56 2 99 Troy Moscatelli 14:01 3 123 Hayden Smith 14:24 4 180 Brady Rogers 16:22 5 192 William Scales 17:43 30. 709 Merrimack ( 14:55 1:14:35 1:44) ======================================== 1 107 Ajay George 14:04 2 115 Jackson Nguyen 14:11 3 145 Aidan Carillo 14:55 4 170 Ansh Juvvadi 15:37 5 172 Ryan Richard 15:48 6 (174) Ian Cannon 15:49 7 (179) Ajith George 16:22 31. 912 Hinsdale ( 18:22 1:31:50 6:32) ======================================== 1 131 Justin Goodwin 14:31 2 190 Mason Sauter 17:21 3 194 Cody Swanson 18:13 4 198 Matthew St. John 20:42 5 199 Steven Bruns 21:03 Girls JV C Overall Results
Boys JV C Overall Results
Girls JV B Overall Results
Girls JV B Team Results 1. 21 Champlain Valley ( 21:34 1:47:49 0:40) ======================================== 1 1 Alicia Veronneau 21:12 2 2 Chloe Silverman 21:26 3 4 Emma Strack 21:32 4 6 Lila Taylor 21:47 5 8 Julia Hillier 21:52 6 ( 12) Willow Bertrand 22:17 7 ( 22) Geneva Cote 22:51 2. 68 Glastonbury ( 22:19 1:51:31 1:51) ======================================== 1 3 Julia Wilcox 21:28 2 7 Kylie Hilliard 21:47 3 10 Sydney Huff 22:07 4 21 Annika Hurley 22:50 5 27 Brittany Leclair 23:19 3. 72 Oyster River ( 22:24 1:52:00 1:32) ======================================== 1 5 Leah Parks 21:37 2 11 Carly Anderson 22:10 3 14 Emma Hall 22:28 4 16 Addie Berglund 22:36 5 26 Zoe Pavlik 23:09 6 ( 34) Laurel Gordon 23:39 7 ( 35) Kaleigh Boulanger 23:40 4. 125 Bedford ( 23:04 1:55:18 1:13) ======================================== 1 17 Niamh Russell 22:45 2 18 Emma Chisholm 22:45 3 19 Holly Souter 22:46 4 25 Avery Houghton 23:04 5 46 Riley Mularien 23:58 6 ( 49) Arin Ruddick 24:04 7 (129) Amanda Weddleton 26:49 5. 151 Exeter ( 23:13 1:56:05 2:20) ======================================== 1 9 Anna Richardson 22:02 2 13 Maeve Donovan 22:17 3 32 Autumn Agri 23:36 4 40 Lydia Barnes 23:48 5 57 Jordan Moores 24:22 6 (105) Lauren Bucklin 25:54 6. 225 Essex ( 23:55 1:59:33 1:44) ======================================== 1 23 Ary Wilson 22:52 2 36 Courtney Himes 23:41 3 43 Mollyanne Fay 23:54 4 61 Flynn Barcomb 24:30 5 62 Jessica Eustis 24:36 6 ( 68) Alessandra Michaelides 24:46 7 (109) Katie Miller-Johnson 26:02 7. 238 Yarmouth ( 24:03 2:00:12 0:41) ======================================== 1 38 Quincy Whipple 23:46 2 44 Lindsey Smith 23:55 3 48 Sophia Solmos 23:59 4 50 Mary Psyhogeos 24:05 5 58 Hannah Grant 24:27 6 ( 87) Ellie Lowenstein 25:24 8. 261 Coe-Brown ( 24:09 2:00:43 3:13) ======================================== 1 15 Kylee Blad 22:34 2 31 Kiersten Ranfos 23:29 3 52 Savannah Marsh 24:12 4 63 Kelsey Pine 24:41 5 100 Charlotte Cleaver 25:47 6 (123) Mabel Mackey 26:32 7 (146) Ruby Carr 27:54 9. 275 Winnacunnet ( 24:19 2:01:33 1:02) ======================================== 1 42 Kendall Leuven 23:53 2 47 Elyse Doherty 23:59 3 54 Chloe Rummler 24:18 4 60 Emily Eaton 24:28 5 72 Riley Wall 24:55 6 ( 76) Abigail Saltmarsh 25:08 7 (120) Sarah Pierson 26:28 10. 301 Milford ( 24:30 2:02:28 1:56) ======================================== 1 39 Jona Valazquez 23:47 2 41 Leslie MacGrath 23:48 3 59 Brianna Berry 24:28 4 65 Olivia Vogel 24:42 5 97 Valari Vander-Heyden 25:43 6 (142) Anna Lydon 27:40 11. 311 Hanover ( 24:28 2:02:18 3:16) ======================================== 1 20 Catherine Bregou 22:49 2 30 Riley Roach 23:23 3 69 Sonja Peterson 24:46 4 80 Holmes Mayn 25:15 5 112 Mary Hedrick 26:05 6 (153) Kate Gasparro 28:20 7 (175) Doris Fritzen 34:56 12. 365 William Hall ( 24:57 2:04:45 1:09) ======================================== 1 55 Edith Chan 24:20 2 66 Hannah Karim 24:44 3 74 Samantha Kruczek 24:57 4 79 Olivia Deslauriers 25:15 5 91 Sarah Weitz 25:29 13. 369 Portsmouth ( 24:59 2:04:51 2:21) ======================================== 1 29 Grace Ripperger 23:22 2 77 Ciara Schaepe 25:10 3 83 Sarah Morin 25:17 4 84 Ella Allen 25:19 5 96 Nora Mitchell 25:43 6 (113) Gretchen Greene 26:07 14. 391 Westford Academy ( 25:05 2:05:22 2:42) ======================================== 1 28 Kaley Bergeron 23:20 2 64 Maddie Jones 24:42 3 94 Olivia Lohmeier 25:38 4 95 Leila Warde 25:40 5 110 Saniya Sapkal 26:02 6 (164) Julia Dang 29:33 7 (167) Isabelle Lunsford 30:05 15. 443 Concord ( 25:49 2:09:05 6:09) ======================================== 1 33 Ellie Erickson 23:37 2 53 Johanne Nichols 24:16 3 78 Julia Fifield 25:14 4 114 Lauren Soper 26:12 5 165 Maria Munsey 29:46 16. 448 Nashua South ( 25:26 2:07:10 2:44) ======================================== 1 51 Jaimee Conmy 24:06 2 56 Alana Perry 24:21 3 103 Mabel Winn 25:52 4 108 Shankari Lakshminarayan 26:01 5 130 Meghan Russell 26:50 6 (139) Mia Taylor 27:28 17. 453 Coventry ( 25:33 2:07:41 4:56) ======================================== 1 24 Amanda Hebert 22:53 2 37 Jenna Sherman 23:45 3 121 Sydney Lague 26:29 4 126 Bernice Li 26:45 5 145 Megan Busby 27:49 6 (150) Madison Flint 28:06 18. 463 South Burlington ( 25:36 2:07:56 2:20) ======================================== 1 67 Ava Sandberg 24:46 2 70 Ava White 24:48 3 73 Lauren Houchens 24:55 4 118 Gwen Willard 26:21 5 135 Rya Washington 27:06 6 (149) Clair Leduc 28:02 19. 495 Billerica ( 25:45 2:08:42 1:29) ======================================== 1 71 Puja Jhaveri 24:49 2 98 Kate Sjostedt 25:45 3 104 Molly Fraser 25:53 4 106 Jacqueline Holden 25:57 5 116 Lily Lyons 26:18 6 (137) Cassidy Elliot 27:10 7 (141) Katelyn Sullivan 27:37 20. 520 Souhegan ( 26:06 2:10:29 4:41) ======================================== 1 45 Sophia Lunati 23:55 2 90 Bel Remick 25:29 3 93 Simonne Dodge 25:37 4 133 Maddy McFee 26:52 5 159 Abby Rose 28:36 6 (160) Kayli Pike 28:48 7 (174) Julia Breckenridge 33:42 21. 536 Bow ( 26:03 2:10:15 1:14) ======================================== 1 89 Katie Lessard 25:28 2 99 Natalia Rivera 25:45 3 101 Grace Maurer 25:49 4 122 Jamie MacEachern 26:31 5 125 Evelyn Hatem 26:42 6 (128) Kylie Murphy 26:49 7 (131) Lily Whittaker 26:51 22. 582 Londonderry ( 26:31 2:12:35 2:51) ======================================== 1 82 Abigail Rollinson 25:17 2 88 Delaney Root 25:26 3 127 Lilly Law 26:47 4 134 Emily Hatem 26:57 5 151 Ashley Lynch 28:08 23. 585 Harwood ( 26:32 2:12:40 2:25) ======================================== 1 85 Laura Matinez 25:21 2 102 Hannah Clark 25:50 3 115 Domitille Lusinchi 26:12 4 140 Anna Schmeltzer 27:31 5 143 Alexandra Pendo 27:46 6 (152) Ciara Mead 28:14 7 (158) Ayla Oshkello 28:36 24. 630 Merrimack ( 27:16 2:16:19 5:13) ======================================== 1 75 Lilli Dabilis 25:04 2 107 Olivia Cote 25:59 3 124 Zippy Yellin 26:34 4 156 Alyssa Jones 28:25 5 168 Megan Senecal 30:17 6 (173) Eilish Gunther 33:35 25. 643 Spaulding ( 27:30 2:17:30 5:27) ======================================== 1 81 Julia Morgan 25:15 2 111 Sydney Todd 26:04 3 119 Isabel Eames 26:23 4 163 Caitlyn Thorpe 29:06 5 169 Julia Cochran 30:42 6 (172) Emily Dickson 33:11 26. 661 Lebanon ( 27:13 2:16:02 2:58) ======================================== 1 86 Maddie Wolfe 25:22 2 136 Irina Stan 27:07 3 138 Ana Goodwin 27:18 4 147 Maria Goodwin 27:55 5 154 Kathryn Brennan 28:20 6 (162) Quinn Beek 28:56 27. 696 Newmarket ( 27:38 2:18:07 2:59) ======================================== 1 92 Hannah Edgerly 25:29 2 144 Porter Malone 27:48 3 148 Lexa Woody 28:00 4 155 Nora Woody 28:22 5 157 Phoebe Swiatek 28:28 6 (161) Olivia Pasquale 28:51 28. 756 Fryeburg ( 29:18 2:26:26 6:05) ======================================== 1 117 Samantha Carus 26:20 2 132 Jenna Dodge 26:52 3 166 Sasha Maguire 29:50 4 170 Willow Carter 30:59 5 171 Ava Chadbourne 32:25 Boys JV B Overall Results
Boys JV B Team Results 1. 17 Bishop Hendricken ( 17:21 1:26:41 0:36) ======================================== 1 1 David Delbonis 17:03 2 2 Dylan Manning 17:11 3 3 Michael Del Sesto 17:16 4 5 Ian Hopkins 17:32 5 6 Andrew Woodbine 17:39 6 ( 7) James Kiernan 17:45 7 ( 27) Ryan Mallozzi 18:29 2. 73 William Hall ( 18:09 1:30:42 0:31) ======================================== 1 8 James Marks 17:50 2 11 Samuel Frank 18:02 3 16 Austin Blodgett 18:12 4 17 Noe Caplan 18:17 5 21 Patrick Keith 18:21 6 ( 41) Yonah Goldberg 18:49 7 ( 51) Matthew Thomas 19:09 3. 127 Essex ( 18:28 1:32:18 0:40) ======================================== 1 13 Walker Stapleton 18:07 2 18 Kurt Dirmaier 18:17 3 26 Nathan Wu 18:29 4 31 Atticus Phinney-Anders 18:38 5 39 Connor Goodrich 18:47 6 ( 56) Val Laverty 19:14 7 ( 75) Ethan Boutin 19:31 4. 148 Pinkerton ( 18:32 1:32:37 1:03) ======================================== 1 9 Steven Groulx 17:54 2 23 Charlie Lavoie 18:27 3 25 Sam Steiger 18:28 4 43 Nate Letellier 18:51 5 48 Hennry Hood 18:57 6 ( 68) Michael Packowski 19:23 7 ( 71) Conrad Gende 19:25 5. 166 Concord ( 18:29 1:32:21 2:21) ======================================== 1 4 Ryan Ciesluk 17:19 2 12 Aidan Gleason 18:03 3 19 Joshua Mueller 18:19 4 49 Liam Conery 19:00 5 82 Shannon Tyrrell 19:40 6 ( 87) Martin O'Sullivan 19:44 7 (133) Joseph O'Brien 20:37 6. 181 Oyster River ( 18:42 1:33:26 1:21) ======================================== 1 10 Noah Strout 17:56 2 14 Patrick Lyons 18:12 3 38 Craig Nadig 18:46 4 57 Trevor Sassaman 19:15 5 62 Dillon Labonte 19:17 6 ( 63) Noah Hall 19:17 7 ( 78) Amanuel Harvey 19:37 7. 247 Coe-Brown ( 19:00 1:34:58 1:27) ======================================== 1 15 Patrick Hill 18:12 2 42 Isaac Wells 18:50 3 50 Tyler Rose 19:02 4 60 Cody Tanguay 19:15 5 80 Aidan Ahern 19:39 6 ( 98) Shane Cameron 19:52 7 (120) Luke Wiggin 20:24 8. 253 Conard ( 19:01 1:35:05 1:10) ======================================== 1 22 David Newman 18:24 2 24 Eli Nanni 18:27 3 58 Benjamin Hardesty 19:15 4 72 Benjamin Roach 19:25 5 77 Federico Costantini 19:34 6 ( 85) Augustine Bacon 19:42 7 ( 88) Jonathan Golden 19:45 9. 260 U-32 ( 19:04 1:35:17 0:59) ======================================== 1 32 Jacob Miller Arsenau 18:40 2 37 Alex Saunders 18:45 3 44 Greyson Davis 18:54 4 66 Carter Little 19:19 5 81 Hans Krokenberger 19:39 6 (103) Cameron Thompson 19:57 7 (157) Evan Hinchliffe 21:16 10. 260 Glastonbury ( 19:04 1:35:16 0:43) ======================================== 1 34 Brendan Ongley 18:44 2 35 Zachary Booth 18:44 3 47 Krystian Pawlowski 18:57 4 70 Nat Bushley 19:24 5 74 Cameron Pedemonti 19:27 6 (111) Shaw Pedemonti 20:09 7 (116) Sean Boyle 20:22 11. 283 Champlain Valley ( 19:11 1:35:55 0:29) ======================================== 1 45 Andrew Buley 18:54 2 52 Joshua Perkins 19:09 3 55 Clark Schmitt 19:12 4 64 Dylan Gooley 19:17 5 67 Kai Hillier 19:23 6 ( 69) Seamus Higgins 19:23 7 (107) Nick Gigliotti 20:00 12. 329 Xaverian Brothers ( 19:20 1:36:38 1:48) ======================================== 1 28 Emmett Roy 18:31 2 30 Keven Harding 18:38 3 59 Mike Hayes 19:15 4 99 Ryan Sbordon 19:55 5 113 Tommy Marsden 20:19 6 (115) Pat Senier 20:21 7 (137) Ryan Hurley 20:47 13. 332 Lowell ( 19:19 1:36:35 2:34) ======================================== 1 20 Oudong Chhean 18:20 2 29 Evan Defronzo 18:36 3 40 Cavan Black 18:49 4 100 Andrew Kotsifas 19:56 5 143 Matt Moussa 20:54 14. 366 Winnacunnet ( 19:26 1:37:10 1:05) ======================================== 1 46 Nicholas Beal 18:54 2 65 Ryan Walker 19:19 3 73 Ben Webb-Mcclain 19:25 4 76 Ben Merrick 19:33 5 106 Rathanak Chea 19:59 6 (125) Anthony Lipetri 20:26 7 (198) Aidan O'Keefe 22:56 15. 400 Westford Academy ( 19:36 1:38:00 1:48) ======================================== 1 33 Matthew Cappucci 18:43 2 53 Henry O'Donnell 19:10 3 89 Luke Heitkamp 19:46 4 95 Alessio Battezzato 19:50 5 130 Benjamin McQuinn 20:31 6 (145) Neil Brown 20:55 16. 425 Mt. Mansfield ( 19:40 1:38:20 1:20) ======================================== 1 36 Sam Diffenderfer 18:45 2 83 Nick Bender 19:41 3 97 Carl Nelson 19:52 4 101 James Debay 19:57 5 108 Noe Lindemuth 20:05 6 (127) Colby Millard 20:28 7 (139) Gabe Gore 20:50 17. 435 Burlington ( 19:44 1:38:39 0:54) ======================================== 1 54 Wyatt Hart 19:12 2 84 Janvier Ntakirutimana 19:41 3 86 Silas Brown 19:43 4 102 Ethan Hobbs 19:57 5 109 Declan Kervick 20:06 18. 535 Nashua North ( 20:07 1:40:31 0:47) ======================================== 1 79 Peter Bauer 19:38 2 105 Derick O'Mahoney 19:58 3 110 Nick Kelly 20:06 4 119 Ben Foley 20:24 5 122 Bryce Eckenrode 20:25 6 (140) Mason Rychwa 20:51 7 (149) Alex Haney 21:04 19. 580 Souhegan ( 20:23 1:41:55 2:02) ======================================== 1 61 Ian Lewis 19:16 2 91 Peter Headington 19:48 3 117 Nolan Dickinson 20:23 4 152 Asa Irvine 21:10 5 159 Drew Apple 21:18 6 (171) Sean Quinn 21:49 7 (183) Nick Vacarro 22:08 20. 636 Dover ( 20:36 1:42:59 1:26) ======================================== 1 94 Aidan Hatch 19:49 2 114 Aaron Limbat 20:20 3 121 Dominic Ciccotelli 20:25 4 151 Steven Champagne 21:10 5 156 Bryan Dompkouski 21:15 21. 716 Freeport ( 20:58 1:44:49 1:13) ======================================== 1 112 John Giddens 20:15 2 141 Caleb Hunter 20:53 3 147 Andrew Burns 20:59 4 154 Alec Eames 21:14 5 162 Nate Davis 21:28 6 (202) Pascal Von Ehrenstein 23:05 22. 728 Yarmouth ( 20:58 1:44:50 1:01) ======================================== 1 134 Connor Tull 20:38 2 135 Lincoln Truesdale 20:38 3 136 Wiebus Milo 20:39 4 158 Nate Henninger 21:16 5 165 Cade Robison 21:39 6 (175) Conor Wolff 21:58 7 (182) Emmett Herr 22:08 23. 732 Billerica ( 21:10 1:45:47 2:43) ======================================== 1 104 Seth Perry 19:57 2 124 William West 20:26 3 126 Jeffrey Davis 20:27 4 185 Jake Jensen 22:17 5 193 Joseph Hartka 22:40 6 (205) Ian Moore 23:11 24. 772 Portsmouth ( 21:23 1:46:55 3:04) ======================================== 1 123 Steve Weeks 20:26 2 131 Mitchell Norris 20:32 3 144 Addison Crowell 20:54 4 164 Evan Campbell 21:33 5 210 Michael Thuet 23:30 25. 772 Harwood ( 21:18 1:46:29 1:44) ======================================== 1 118 Zennor Dimario 20:23 2 146 Jack Kamphere 20:58 3 160 Silas Yonkman 21:19 4 167 Mason Berry 21:42 5 181 River Collins 22:07 6 (208) Grant McCracken 23:17 26. 782 Alvirne ( 21:40 1:48:18 4:08) ======================================== 1 93 Alec Dubois 19:48 2 96 Adam Dufault 19:51 3 184 Connor Urbach 22:10 4 190 Alex Kalodziej 22:33 5 219 Mike Bardsley 23:56 6 (224) Jack Marotta 24:15 7 (242) Liam McNeil 25:59 27. 817 Bedford ( 21:35 1:47:51 0:57) ======================================== 1 150 Michael Nash 21:07 2 153 Toren Coulter 21:12 3 166 William Pagliarulo 21:42 4 170 Ryan Murray 21:46 5 178 Brycen Catania 22:04 6 (180) Garrett Redmond 22:04 28. 852 Marthas Vineyard ( 22:00 1:49:57 4:03) ======================================== 1 132 Tom Sykes 20:33 2 142 Joseph Bonneau 20:54 3 174 Ethan Creato 21:55 4 176 Matthew D'Andrea 21:59 5 228 Owen Steenkamp 24:36 29. 868 Exeter ( 21:56 1:49:38 1:28) ======================================== 1 148 Adam Crampsey 21:00 2 168 Griffin Deschenes 21:43 3 177 Will Baker 22:00 4 187 Andrew Cataldo 22:27 5 188 Ben Dixon 22:28 30. 874 Con-Val ( 22:13 1:51:02 3:32) ======================================== 1 90 August Kotula 19:47 2 179 Eddie Sulborski 22:04 3 197 Magnus Carlton 22:54 4 199 Matthew Smith 22:58 5 209 Timothy Murray 23:19 6 (220) Kyle Shearer 23:58 7 (232) Henry Bernstein 24:52 31. 906 Hanover ( 22:27 1:52:15 4:42) ======================================== 1 129 Jack Robey 20:29 2 163 Jackson Tolliday 21:30 3 173 Alex Roth 21:49 4 206 Marius Le Berre 23:16 5 235 Dominic Scanlan 25:11 32. 926 Fitch ( 22:31 1:52:34 3:14) ======================================== 1 128 Aidan Sullivan 20:29 2 186 Ian Weigle 22:24 3 196 Ethan Alves 22:52 4 203 Simon Choi 23:06 5 213 Liam Ziegler 23:43 6 (217) Jacob Grose 23:54 33. 950 Sanborn Regional ( 23:55 1:59:33 7:54) ======================================== 1 92 Jake Tedford 19:48 2 155 Jacob Thomas 21:15 3 212 James Wells 23:39 4 244 Gio Binari 27:09 5 247 Kaiser Faulkner 27:42 6 (250) Keegan Faulkner 29:39 7 (257) Sam Tate 38:16 34. 967 Manchester Memorial ( 22:42 1:53:27 0:34) ======================================== 1 189 Zachary Burgess 22:30 2 191 Brendan Lynch 22:34 3 192 Evan Deary 22:37 4 194 Ryan Hines 22:42 5 201 Zachary Miller 23:04 6 (216) Gavin Huntley 23:53 7 (221) Jonathan Casoni 23:59 35. 970 Hopkinton ( 23:15 1:56:13 5:35) ======================================== 1 161 Alex Pantano 21:22 2 169 Noah Lewis 21:45 3 172 Jack Vallari 21:49 4 225 Patrick Quinn 24:20 5 243 Cooper Otis 26:57 36. 1014 Pelham ( 23:23 1:56:54 4:29) ======================================== 1 138 Kenny Pawlaricz 20:48 2 204 Ryan Miller 23:10 3 207 Pedro Guerra 23:16 4 227 John Elie 24:23 5 238 Taha Afzal 25:17 6 (239) Nathan Sprague 25:38 37. 1118 Merrimack Valley ( 24:28 2:02:18 2:26) ======================================== 1 211 Isaac Linscott 23:31 2 214 Elisha Dodenhoff 23:43 3 218 Abuth Sanchez 23:56 4 234 Andrew Owens 25:11 5 241 Tomas Valenti 25:57 38. 1120 BFA-St. Albans ( 24:22 2:01:47 2:09) ======================================== 1 200 Dylan Koval 23:00 2 226 Patrick MacDonald 24:20 3 230 Will Dumont 24:39 4 231 Chris Cotignola 24:39 5 233 Jack Weishaar 25:09 6 (246) Liam Rocheleau 27:34 39. 1135 Noble ( 24:56 2:04:40 4:36) ======================================== 1 195 Logan Marcotte 22:44 2 222 Cade Goulet 24:08 3 236 Aj Sanders 25:12 4 237 Topher Leon 25:16 5 245 Will Cheever 27:20 6 (254) Alexander Johnson 35:08 40. 1156 Trinity ( 25:35 2:07:54 5:32) ======================================== 1 215 Pat Shevechik 23:50 2 223 Sam Hall 24:11 3 229 Matthew Rogers 24:37 4 240 Matthew Barrett 25:54 5 249 Rich Burleigh 29:22 6 (253) Aidan Healy 33:37 41. 1262 Hyde School ( 32:44 2:43:40 8:53) ======================================== 1 248 Steven Huang 28:22 2 251 Jack Lipinski 29:46 3 252 Max Shipman 31:02 4 255 Brian Xu 37:15 5 256 Thomas Yao 37:15 Girls Small School Overall Results
|
Place | TmPl | Bib | Name | Yr | School | 1m | 2m | Time | Pace | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1710 | Sophia Reynolds | 9 | Merrimack Valley | 6:01 | 12:22 | 18:48 | 6:03 | Winner |
2 | 2 | 732 | Rachel Hurley | 12 | Con-Val | 6:03 | 12:37 | 19:00 | 6:07 | 0:12 |
3 | 3 | 1197 | Ava Thurston | 9 | Harwood | 6:09 | 12:56 | 19:25 | 6:15 | 0:37 |
4 | 4 | 735 | Schuyler Michalak | 12 | Con-Val | 6:22 | 12:57 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 0:43 |
5 | 5 | 738 | Clare Veverka | 12 | Con-Val | 6:13 | 12:56 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 0:43 |
6 | 6 | 1303 | Angela Saidman | 12 | Immaculate | 6:10 | 13:03 | 19:41 | 6:20 | 0:53 |
7 | 7 | 2209 | Liza Corso | 10 | Portsmouth Christian | 6:09 | 12:56 | 19:45 | 6:22 | 0:57 |
8 | 8 | 995 | Lily Horne | 12 | Freeport | 6:07 | 13:14 | 20:02 | 6:27 | 1:14 |
9 | 127 | Alice Riley | 12 | Belmont | 6:14 | 13:12 | 20:05 | 6:28 | 1:17 | |
10 | 2277 | Avery Scully | 12 | Sanborn Regional | 6:16 | 13:26 | 20:10 | 6:30 | 1:22 | |
11 | 9 | 867 | Leah Chace | 11 | East Greenwich | 6:16 | 13:36 | 20:12 | 6:30 | 1:24 |
12 | 10 | 2006 | Lily Doody | 11 | Oyster River | 6:24 | 13:30 | 20:22 | 6:34 | 1:34 |
13 | 11 | 417 | Sarah Gallagher | 12 | Brattleboro | 6:25 | 13:40 | 20:24 | 6:34 | 1:36 |
14 | 12 | 1301 | Taylor Mascetta | 12 | Immaculate | 6:27 | 13:41 | 20:25 | 6:35 | 1:37 |
15 | 13 | 2545 | Lana Page | 10 | U-32 | 6:32 | 13:44 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 1:40 |
16 | 14 | 1713 | Emma York | 11 | Merrimack Valley | 6:24 | 13:32 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 1:40 |
17 | 15 | 1304 | Kaitlyn Segreti | 10 | Immaculate | 6:32 | 13:42 | 20:29 | 6:36 | 1:41 |
18 | 16 | 1886 | Sami Ruggerio | 10 | New Fairfield | 6:28 | 13:37 | 20:30 | 6:36 | 1:42 |
19 | 17 | 2144 | Ellen Baker | 12 | Portsmouth | 6:25 | 14:00 | 20:30 | 6:36 | 1:42 |
20 | 18 | 1135 | Marin Provencher | 11 | Greely | 6:15 | 13:30 | 20:32 | 6:37 | 1:44 |
21 | 19 | 1198 | Julianne Young | 11 | Harwood | 6:25 | 13:44 | 20:38 | 6:39 | 1:50 |
22 | 20 | 1299 | Natalie Dudas | 12 | Immaculate | 6:30 | 13:44 | 20:40 | 6:39 | 1:52 |
23 | 1594 | Catherine Cherry | 11 | Marthas Vineyard | 6:24 | 13:43 | 20:41 | 6:40 | 1:53 | |
24 | 21 | 2405 | Kali Vanderlaan | 12 | South Kingstown | 6:35 | 13:45 | 20:42 | 6:40 | 1:54 |
25 | 22 | 2400 | Erin Hurley | 10 | South Kingstown | 6:35 | 13:53 | 20:43 | 6:41 | 1:55 |
26 | 23 | 2398 | Ellen Galoob | 9 | South Kingstown | 6:33 | 13:47 | 20:48 | 6:42 | 2:00 |
27 | 24 | 541 | Cassie Hemming | 10 | Campbell | 6:27 | 13:52 | 20:48 | 6:42 | 2:00 |
28 | 25 | 1298 | Ailene Doherty | 10 | Immaculate | 6:38 | 14:03 | 20:52 | 6:43 | 2:04 |
29 | 26 | 1046 | Catherine Stow | 9 | Gilford | 6:28 | 13:52 | 20:55 | 6:44 | 2:07 |
30 | 27 | 2016 | Madison Hoppler | 11 | Oyster River | 6:42 | 14:06 | 20:57 | 6:45 | 2:09 |
31 | 28 | 1132 | Julia Curran | 12 | Greely | 6:34 | 14:02 | 21:07 | 6:48 | 2:19 |
32 | 29 | 546 | Megan Whitnell | 10 | Campbell | 6:36 | 14:06 | 21:07 | 6:48 | 2:19 |
33 | 30 | 1887 | Jordan Siemonsen | 9 | New Fairfield | 6:38 | 14:05 | 21:07 | 6:48 | 2:19 |
34 | 31 | 1265 | Cailey Stockwell | 9 | Hopkinton | 6:26 | 14:04 | 21:10 | 6:49 | 2:22 |
35 | 32 | 866 | Ana Caleri | 11 | East Greenwich | 6:31 | 14:04 | 21:11 | 6:49 | 2:23 |
36 | 33 | 2537 | Shams Ferver | 10 | U-32 | 6:46 | 14:14 | 21:12 | 6:50 | 2:24 |
37 | 34 | 2535 | Jesse Colnes | 12 | U-32 | 6:43 | 14:05 | 21:12 | 6:50 | 2:24 |
38 | 35 | 2402 | Isabelle McDonald | 9 | South Kingstown | 6:31 | 13:50 | 21:14 | 6:50 | 2:26 |
39 | 36 | 1878 | Kayla Cohen | 12 | New Fairfield | 6:31 | 14:07 | 21:15 | 6:51 | 2:27 |
40 | 37 | 2020 | Olivia Lenk | 11 | Oyster River | 6:29 | 14:05 | 21:15 | 6:51 | 2:27 |
41 | 1756 | Delaney Swanson | 10 | Monadnock | 6:51 | 14:16 | 21:16 | 6:51 | 2:28 | |
42 | 38 | 1163 | Leila Trummel | 12 | Hanover | 6:35 | 14:11 | 21:17 | 6:51 | 2:29 |
43 | 39 | 1343 | Lauren Murray | 12 | Kents Hill School | 6:43 | 14:13 | 21:24 | 6:54 | 2:36 |
44 | 40 | 1145 | Christine Aman | 11 | Hanover | 6:38 | 14:17 | 21:28 | 6:55 | 2:40 |
45 | 41 | 1364 | Sarah Huckman | 12 | Kingswood | 6:42 | 14:31 | 21:29 | 6:55 | 2:41 |
46 | 42 | 2457 | Morgan Bell | 10 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:43 | 14:21 | 21:30 | 6:56 | 2:42 |
47 | 43 | 2023 | Kadence Murphy | 11 | Oyster River | 6:39 | 14:24 | 21:32 | 6:56 | 2:44 |
48 | 44 | 1620 | Quinn Aldrich | 10 | Mascenic Regional | 6:39 | 14:14 | 21:35 | 6:57 | 2:47 |
49 | 45 | 789 | Sierra Aponte-Clarke | 10 | Deering | 6:32 | 14:20 | 21:36 | 6:58 | 2:48 |
50 | 46 | 540 | Riley Gamache | 10 | Campbell | 6:52 | 14:38 | 21:37 | 6:58 | 2:49 |
51 | 47 | 2406 | Maia Vinhaterio | 9 | South Kingstown | 6:56 | 14:30 | 21:40 | 6:59 | 2:52 |
52 | 48 | 2945 | Ainsley Towers | 11 | Plymouth Regional | 6:42 | 14:31 | 21:41 | 6:59 | 2:53 |
53 | 882 | Leana Reed | 11 | Epping | 21:44 | 7:00 | 2:56 | |||
54 | 49 | 1882 | Ashley Hubert | 9 | New Fairfield | 6:53 | 14:31 | 21:44 | 7:00 | 2:56 |
55 | 1218 | Margaret St. John | 11 | Hinsdale | 6:40 | 14:29 | 21:45 | 7:00 | 2:57 | |
56 | 50 | 1262 | Anna O'Reilly | 9 | Hopkinton | 6:37 | 14:06 | 21:46 | 7:01 | 2:58 |
57 | 51 | 2872 | Maddie Marston | 10 | Yarmouth | 6:34 | 14:26 | 21:46 | 7:01 | 2:58 |
58 | 52 | 157 | Meredith Mashtare | 12 | BFA-St. Albans | 6:46 | 14:27 | 21:46 | 7:01 | 2:58 |
59 | 53 | 2881 | Natalie Teare | 10 | Yarmouth | 7:07 | 14:44 | 21:48 | 7:01 | 3:00 |
60 | 54 | 2028 | Sophie Sullivan | 10 | Oyster River | 7:02 | 14:35 | 21:49 | 7:02 | 3:01 |
61 | 55 | 1263 | Emma Rothe | 11 | Hopkinton | 6:55 | 14:31 | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3:04 |
62 | 56 | 2004 | Grace Castonguay | 11 | Oyster River | 7:08 | 14:43 | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3:04 |
63 | 57 | 1880 | Hayley Greco | 9 | New Fairfield | 6:48 | 14:29 | 21:53 | 7:03 | 3:05 |
64 | 58 | 736 | Sarah Newell | 12 | Con-Val | 7:19 | 14:44 | 21:54 | 7:03 | 3:06 |
65 | 59 | 2029 | Marlee Yoder | 10 | Oyster River | 7:07 | 14:39 | 21:57 | 7:04 | 3:09 |
66 | 60 | 2396 | Kyle Fish | 11 | South Kingstown | 6:36 | 14:20 | 21:57 | 7:04 | 3:09 |
67 | 2054 | Paige Hurst | 10 | Pelham | 7:00 | 14:39 | 21:58 | 7:04 | 3:10 | |
68 | 61 | 1297 | Christina Carboni | 12 | Immaculate | 6:48 | 14:37 | 21:58 | 7:04 | 3:10 |
69 | 62 | 2154 | Angela Hagstrom | 10 | Portsmouth | 6:54 | 14:41 | 22:01 | 7:06 | 3:13 |
70 | 2485 | Eloise Van Meter | 10 | Thetford Academy | 6:41 | 14:32 | 22:03 | 7:06 | 3:15 | |
71 | 63 | 1266 | Sydney Stockwell | 11 | Hopkinton | 6:53 | 14:45 | 22:03 | 7:06 | 3:15 |
72 | 457 | Tessa McClain | 11 | Bromfield School | 6:21 | 14:23 | 22:06 | 7:07 | 3:18 | |
73 | 64 | 1191 | Caelyn McDonough | 9 | Harwood | 6:54 | 14:45 | 22:08 | 7:08 | 3:20 |
74 | 65 | 790 | Claire Christopher | 12 | Deering | 7:03 | 14:47 | 22:10 | 7:08 | 3:22 |
75 | 66 | 423 | Bella Takacs | 11 | Brattleboro | 6:51 | 14:39 | 22:11 | 7:09 | 3:23 |
76 | 1595 | Amber Cuthbert | 10 | Marthas Vineyard | 6:46 | 14:43 | 22:11 | 7:09 | 3:23 | |
77 | 67 | 2158 | Sam Kelley-Derzon | 12 | Portsmouth | 6:53 | 14:43 | 22:17 | 7:11 | 3:29 |
78 | 68 | 988 | Elsa Blease | 10 | Freeport | 7:08 | 14:58 | 22:20 | 7:12 | 3:32 |
79 | 69 | 1300 | Brigid Gage | 11 | Immaculate | 6:50 | 14:52 | 22:21 | 7:12 | 3:33 |
80 | 70 | 1157 | Caroline Loescher | 10 | Hanover | 6:52 | 14:41 | 22:21 | 7:12 | 3:33 |
81 | 71 | 1029 | Merys Carty | 11 | Fryeburg | 6:57 | 14:57 | 22:24 | 7:13 | 3:36 |
82 | 72 | 2867 | Sadie Cowles | 11 | Yarmouth | 7:00 | 15:03 | 22:25 | 7:13 | 3:37 |
83 | 73 | 1150 | Alice Garner | 11 | Hanover | 7:06 | 14:48 | 22:26 | 7:13 | 3:38 |
84 | 74 | 2543 | Lucy Krokenberger | 10 | U-32 | 7:04 | 15:05 | 22:28 | 7:14 | 3:40 |
85 | 75 | 2789 | Faith Gosselin | 10 | Winnisquam | 6:49 | 14:44 | 22:29 | 7:15 | 3:41 |
86 | 1755 | Sadie Lorenz | 11 | Monadnock | 6:52 | 14:50 | 22:30 | 7:15 | 3:42 | |
87 | 76 | 2401 | Caroline Krekorian | 12 | South Kingstown | 6:57 | 15:00 | 22:37 | 7:17 | 3:49 |
88 | 77 | 2211 | Lily Kjendal | 10 | Portsmouth Christian | 7:09 | 15:10 | 22:41 | 7:18 | 3:53 |
89 | 78 | 1199 | Britta Zetterstrom | 9 | Harwood | 7:16 | 15:33 | 22:42 | 7:19 | 3:54 |
90 | 79 | 1037 | Zoe Maguire | 12 | Fryeburg | 7:05 | 15:18 | 22:42 | 7:19 | 3:54 |
91 | 80 | 1920 | Isabel Pentony | 9 | Newmarket | 7:07 | 15:19 | 22:43 | 7:19 | 3:55 |
92 | 81 | 1147 | Emily Bregou | 12 | Hanover | 7:06 | 14:59 | 22:43 | 7:19 | 3:55 |
93 | 82 | 2882 | Abi Thornton | 12 | Yarmouth | 6:56 | 15:03 | 22:44 | 7:19 | 3:56 |
94 | 83 | 2708 | Grace Harootian | 11 | Windham | 7:01 | 15:12 | 22:46 | 7:20 | 3:58 |
95 | 84 | 2548 | Claudia Salat Serrabas | 11 | U-32 | 7:04 | 15:13 | 22:49 | 7:21 | 4:01 |
96 | 85 | 539 | Michelle Freeman | 11 | Campbell | 7:11 | 15:23 | 22:51 | 7:22 | 4:03 |
97 | 86 | 1319 | Madison McDonald | 10 | John Stark | 7:15 | 15:24 | 22:53 | 7:22 | 4:05 |
98 | 87 | 1361 | Rosemary Carpenter | 10 | Kingswood | 7:07 | 15:13 | 22:53 | 7:22 | 4:05 |
99 | 88 | 1363 | Carolyn Day | 10 | Kingswood | 7:08 | 15:14 | 22:56 | 7:23 | 4:08 |
100 | 89 | 794 | Grace Tumavicus | 12 | Deering | 7:03 | 15:12 | 22:56 | 7:23 | 4:08 |
101 | 90 | 2174 | April Weeks | 10 | Portsmouth | 6:54 | 15:09 | 23:00 | 7:25 | 4:12 |
102 | 91 | 1877 | Elena Ariola | 12 | New Fairfield | 6:59 | 15:15 | 23:01 | 7:25 | 4:13 |
103 | 92 | 538 | Lyndsey Brown | 10 | Campbell | 7:16 | 15:20 | 23:02 | 7:25 | 4:14 |
104 | 93 | 1158 | Bridget Meehan | 10 | Hanover | 7:08 | 15:09 | 23:04 | 7:26 | 4:16 |
105 | 94 | 734 | Marina McMahon | 11 | Con-Val | 7:28 | 15:23 | 23:05 | 7:26 | 4:17 |
106 | 95 | 2792 | Jasmine Piper | 12 | Winnisquam | 6:49 | 15:12 | 23:08 | 7:27 | 4:20 |
107 | 96 | 2709 | Abby Hughes | 10 | Windham | 7:02 | 15:26 | 23:08 | 7:27 | 4:20 |
108 | 97 | 9931 | Jessica Martin | East Greenwich | 7:02 | 15:18 | 23:12 | 7:28 | 4:24 | |
109 | 98 | 1039 | Julianna Stanton | 11 | Fryeburg | 7:07 | 15:23 | 23:12 | 7:28 | 4:24 |
110 | 99 | 2865 | Isabel Brennan | 12 | Yarmouth | 7:07 | 15:32 | 23:15 | 7:29 | 4:27 |
111 | 100 | 158 | Emma Menard | 11 | BFA-St. Albans | 7:13 | 15:30 | 23:16 | 7:30 | 4:28 |
112 | 101 | 1881 | Grace Hesselbacher | 11 | New Fairfield | 7:08 | 15:31 | 23:16 | 7:30 | 4:28 |
113 | 2053 | Kylie Harrington | 10 | Pelham | 7:02 | 15:04 | 23:16 | 7:30 | 4:28 | |
114 | 102 | 990 | Allison Brown | 9 | Freeport | 7:02 | 15:35 | 23:17 | 7:30 | 4:29 |
115 | 103 | 998 | Katie Whittier | 9 | Freeport | 7:08 | 15:22 | 23:17 | 7:30 | 4:29 |
116 | 104 | 1261 | Lilia Klingler | 10 | Hopkinton | 7:20 | 15:39 | 23:20 | 7:31 | 4:32 |
117 | 105 | 1267 | Cate Westbrook | 10 | Hopkinton | 7:25 | 15:42 | 23:21 | 7:31 | 4:33 |
118 | 106 | 2162 | Abigail Martin | 11 | Portsmouth | 7:15 | 15:32 | 23:22 | 7:32 | 4:34 |
119 | 107 | 2160 | Chloe Lozan | 12 | Portsmouth | 7:15 | 15:42 | 23:23 | 7:32 | 4:35 |
120 | 108 | 2948 | Elizabeth Vandemoere | 12 | Plymouth Regional | 7:04 | 15:36 | 23:24 | 7:32 | 4:36 |
121 | 109 | 2541 | Anna Knauss | 10 | U-32 | 7:04 | 15:24 | 23:25 | 7:33 | 4:37 |
122 | 110 | 1313 | Haleigh Bilodeau | 12 | John Stark | 7:21 | 15:46 | 23:27 | 7:33 | 4:39 |
123 | 111 | 2883 | Anna Thornton | 10 | Yarmouth | 7:09 | 15:28 | 23:28 | 7:34 | 4:40 |
124 | 112 | 2159 | Emily Locandro | 12 | Portsmouth | 7:11 | 15:37 | 23:29 | 7:34 | 4:41 |
125 | 113 | 868 | Rachel Distefano | 10 | East Greenwich | 7:06 | 15:41 | 23:30 | 7:34 | 4:42 |
126 | 114 | 2868 | Jane Fulton | 11 | Yarmouth | 7:10 | 15:35 | 23:31 | 7:35 | 4:43 |
127 | 115 | 1707 | Madisyn Garrity | 11 | Merrimack Valley | 7:27 | 15:40 | 23:33 | 7:35 | 4:45 |
128 | 116 | 2542 | Ginger Knight | 11 | U-32 | 6:57 | 16:12 | 23:33 | 7:35 | 4:45 |
129 | 1751 | Anna Bently | 8 | Monadnock | 7:10 | 15:33 | 23:33 | 7:35 | 4:45 | |
130 | 117 | 733 | Molly Janoch | 12 | Con-Val | 7:36 | 15:43 | 23:34 | 7:35 | 4:46 |
131 | 118 | 361 | Libby Parker | 12 | Bow | 7:34 | 15:49 | 23:34 | 7:35 | 4:46 |
132 | 2223 | Olivia Kaplan | 10 | Randolph | 7:28 | 15:40 | 23:39 | 7:37 | 4:51 | |
133 | 119 | 871 | Alivia Saunders | 12 | East Greenwich | 7:17 | 15:44 | 23:39 | 7:37 | 4:51 |
134 | 120 | 1152 | Lucy Glueck | 11 | Hanover | 7:08 | 15:22 | 23:40 | 7:37 | 4:52 |
135 | 2499 | Julia Huberdeau | 10 | Timberlane | 7:07 | 15:34 | 23:41 | 7:38 | 4:53 | |
136 | 2478 | Evelyn Thompson | 12 | The White Mountain School | 7:15 | 15:39 | 23:42 | 7:38 | 4:54 | |
137 | 121 | 1264 | Lily Sabol | 11 | Hopkinton | 7:26 | 15:53 | 23:43 | 7:38 | 4:55 |
138 | 122 | 332 | Autumn Boisvert | 10 | Bow | 7:35 | 15:51 | 23:43 | 7:38 | 4:55 |
139 | 123 | 420 | Liz Morse | 12 | Brattleboro | 7:25 | 15:58 | 23:47 | 7:40 | 4:59 |
140 | 124 | 809 | Emma Pyles | 11 | Derryfield | 7:21 | 15:58 | 23:49 | 7:40 | 5:01 |
141 | 125 | 1034 | Beatrice Gabilondo-Camm | 10 | Fryeburg | 7:27 | 15:52 | 23:52 | 7:41 | 5:04 |
142 | 126 | 2210 | Delaney Kjendal | 12 | Portsmouth Christian | 7:21 | 15:52 | 23:53 | 7:42 | 5:05 |
143 | 127 | 791 | Megan Cunningham | 9 | Deering | 7:28 | 15:46 | 23:54 | 7:42 | 5:06 |
144 | 128 | 865 | Jennefer Berman | 10 | East Greenwich | 7:21 | 15:52 | 23:55 | 7:42 | 5:07 |
145 | 129 | 1941 | Kaily Rich | 12 | Noble | 7:27 | 15:59 | 23:56 | 7:43 | 5:08 |
146 | 130 | 1623 | Sophie Callahan | 11 | Mascenic Regional | 7:11 | 16:01 | 23:57 | 7:43 | 5:09 |
147 | 2481 | Layla Hanissian | 10 | Thetford Academy | 7:26 | 16:09 | 23:59 | 7:43 | 5:11 | |
148 | 126 | Makayla Palmer | 12 | Belmont | 7:16 | 15:56 | 24:02 | 7:44 | 5:14 | |
149 | 131 | 2467 | Isabella Williams | 10 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 7:27 | 16:01 | 24:03 | 7:45 | 5:15 |
150 | 132 | 1188 | Hadley Kielich | 10 | Harwood | 7:39 | 16:10 | 24:04 | 7:45 | 5:16 |
151 | 1991 | Tyrus Rosten | 12 | Oxbow | 7:31 | 16:06 | 24:07 | 7:46 | 5:19 | |
152 | 133 | 1915 | Ruth Malone | 11 | Newmarket | 7:26 | 16:13 | 24:07 | 7:46 | 5:19 |
153 | 134 | 2713 | Larissa Piessens | 10 | Windham | 7:29 | 16:04 | 24:08 | 7:46 | 5:20 |
154 | 135 | 2705 | Paige Devries | 10 | Windham | 7:29 | 16:04 | 24:08 | 7:46 | 5:20 |
155 | 136 | 142 | Iris Burns | 10 | BFA-St. Albans | 7:30 | 16:11 | 24:11 | 7:47 | 5:23 |
156 | 137 | 149 | Quincy Fournier | 10 | BFA-St. Albans | 7:41 | 16:12 | 24:12 | 7:48 | 5:24 |
157 | 138 | 2707 | Kaelyn Haggerty | 11 | Windham | 7:24 | 16:13 | 24:12 | 7:48 | 5:24 |
158 | 139 | 1314 | Katelyn Brennan | 12 | John Stark | 7:38 | 16:29 | 24:15 | 7:49 | 5:27 |
159 | 140 | 1387 | Sofia Amaro | 9 | Lebanon | 8:07 | 16:35 | 24:18 | 7:50 | 5:30 |
160 | 141 | 333 | Leah Boisvert | 9 | Bow | 7:33 | 16:08 | 24:19 | 7:50 | 5:31 |
161 | 142 | 335 | Tory Burke | 11 | Bow | 7:38 | 16:17 | 24:21 | 7:51 | 5:33 |
162 | 143 | 1712 | Maizie Thurber-Wells | 12 | Merrimack Valley | 7:38 | 16:23 | 24:21 | 7:51 | 5:33 |
163 | 144 | 1705 | Tristan Beyer | 12 | Merrimack Valley | 7:40 | 16:28 | 24:25 | 7:52 | 5:37 |
164 | 145 | 544 | Izzy Risitano | 10 | Campbell | 7:32 | 16:20 | 24:29 | 7:53 | 5:41 |
165 | 146 | 418 | Elery Loggia | 12 | Brattleboro | 7:20 | 16:19 | 24:30 | 7:54 | 5:42 |
166 | 147 | 1047 | Bethany Tanner | 10 | Gilford | 7:12 | 16:18 | 24:34 | 7:55 | 5:46 |
167 | 148 | 1043 | Kayla Loureio | 10 | Gilford | 7:15 | 16:32 | 24:34 | 7:55 | 5:46 |
168 | 149 | 1032 | Madeline Choyce | 12 | Fryeburg | 7:46 | 16:35 | 24:36 | 7:56 | 5:48 |
169 | 150 | 806 | Julia Hardy | 9 | Derryfield | 7:58 | 16:34 | 24:40 | 7:57 | 5:52 |
170 | 151 | 1345 | Gabrielle Saucier | 11 | Kents Hill School | 7:50 | 16:46 | 24:42 | 7:57 | 5:54 |
171 | 152 | 805 | Jael Fleurant | 12 | Derryfield | 7:45 | 16:34 | 24:42 | 7:57 | 5:54 |
172 | 153 | 1622 | Maya Callahan | 9 | Mascenic Regional | 7:57 | 16:46 | 24:44 | 7:58 | 5:56 |
173 | 154 | 2075 | Amanda Montminy | 11 | Pembroke | 7:44 | 16:45 | 24:46 | 7:59 | 5:58 |
174 | 155 | 1393 | Zoe Chinn | 9 | Lebanon | 8:07 | 17:01 | 24:49 | 8:00 | 6:01 |
175 | 156 | 1312 | Libby Barnes | 10 | John Stark | 7:43 | 16:47 | 24:50 | 8:00 | 6:02 |
176 | 157 | 1922 | Maria Willerer | 11 | Newmarket | 7:32 | 16:19 | 24:51 | 8:00 | 6:03 |
177 | 158 | 1131 | Anna Briley | 12 | Greely | 8:02 | 16:49 | 24:52 | 8:01 | 6:04 |
178 | 159 | 987 | Emma Abbott | 11 | Freeport | 7:50 | 17:11 | 24:59 | 8:03 | 6:11 |
179 | 160 | 1935 | Tayler Arsenualt | 12 | Noble | 7:34 | 16:53 | 25:03 | 8:04 | 6:15 |
180 | 161 | 991 | Jane Dawson | 10 | Freeport | 7:26 | 16:19 | 25:04 | 8:04 | 6:16 |
181 | 162 | 2213 | Faith Moll | 9 | Portsmouth Christian | 7:35 | 16:40 | 25:06 | 8:05 | 6:18 |
182 | 2480 | Elle Dixon | 11 | Thetford Academy | 7:47 | 16:58 | 25:08 | 8:06 | 6:20 | |
183 | 163 | 1624 | Victoria Smith | 9 | Mascenic Regional | 7:52 | 16:54 | 25:08 | 8:06 | 6:20 |
184 | 164 | 2459 | Ella Brousseau | 10 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 7:35 | 16:29 | 25:09 | 8:06 | 6:21 |
185 | 165 | 2947 | Ashley Ulricson | 12 | Plymouth Regional | 7:42 | 17:10 | 25:13 | 8:07 | 6:25 |
186 | 166 | 2932 | Corinna Flynn | 9 | Plymouth Regional | 7:43 | 16:47 | 25:14 | 8:08 | 6:26 |
187 | 167 | 2933 | Valerie Johnston | 11 | Plymouth Regional | 7:42 | 16:47 | 25:15 | 8:08 | 6:27 |
188 | 168 | 1390 | Maya Barnett | 9 | Lebanon | 8:08 | 17:03 | 25:19 | 8:09 | 6:31 |
189 | 169 | 2944 | Brianna Therrien | 11 | Plymouth Regional | 7:42 | 16:48 | 25:21 | 8:10 | 6:33 |
190 | 170 | 1040 | Silvia Strachanova | 10 | Fryeburg | 8:10 | 17:10 | 25:22 | 8:10 | 6:34 |
191 | 171 | 369 | Kate Watt | 11 | Bow | 7:56 | 17:06 | 25:24 | 8:11 | 6:36 |
192 | 172 | 1388 | Abbie Baker | 9 | Lebanon | 8:07 | 17:02 | 25:24 | 8:11 | 6:36 |
193 | 173 | 424 | Kathryn Wocell | 12 | Brattleboro | 7:45 | 17:02 | 25:25 | 8:11 | 6:37 |
194 | 174 | 807 | Eliza Lamont | 9 | Derryfield | 8:00 | 17:02 | 25:26 | 8:11 | 6:38 |
195 | 175 | 164 | Emma Sanders | 12 | BFA-St. Albans | 7:51 | 16:51 | 25:29 | 8:12 | 6:41 |
196 | 176 | 1316 | Hailey Erskine | 12 | John Stark | 7:53 | 17:01 | 25:29 | 8:12 | 6:41 |
197 | 177 | 1404 | Abigail Snow | 11 | Lebanon | 8:06 | 16:51 | 25:29 | 8:12 | 6:41 |
198 | 178 | 1196 | Sarah Kate Smith | 11 | Harwood | 7:48 | 16:57 | 25:29 | 8:12 | 6:41 |
199 | 179 | 2214 | Olivia Vacarro | 9 | Portsmouth Christian | 7:47 | 17:13 | 25:29 | 8:13 | 6:41 |
200 | 180 | 2070 | Olivia Berkeley | 9 | Pembroke | 7:48 | 16:33 | 25:30 | 8:13 | 6:42 |
201 | 1964 | Delaney Collins | 12 | Oakmont | 7:24 | 17:03 | 25:32 | 8:13 | 6:44 | |
202 | 181 | 1134 | Sophie Gustafson | 10 | Greely | 8:02 | 17:15 | 25:38 | 8:15 | 6:50 |
203 | 2482 | Anabel Reining | 12 | Thetford Academy | 7:52 | 17:12 | 25:38 | 8:15 | 6:50 | |
204 | 182 | 2071 | Charlotte Corbitt | 9 | Pembroke | 7:45 | 17:09 | 25:38 | 8:15 | 6:50 |
205 | 183 | 1187 | Mackenzie Greenberg | Harwood | 7:49 | 17:40 | 25:40 | 8:16 | 6:52 | |
206 | 184 | 2929 | Kayla Dimick | 9 | Plymouth Regional | 7:28 | 17:38 | 25:40 | 8:16 | 6:52 |
207 | 2519 | Mia Rowell | 12 | Trinity | 7:56 | 17:14 | 25:45 | 8:18 | 6:57 | |
208 | 185 | 336 | Louisa Carey | 10 | Bow | 8:03 | 17:24 | 25:46 | 8:18 | 6:58 |
209 | 186 | 340 | Sofia Darrell | 12 | Bow | 8:03 | 17:24 | 25:47 | 8:18 | 6:59 |
210 | 187 | 1940 | Olivia Papciak | 11 | Noble | 8:11 | 17:22 | 25:51 | 8:19 | 7:03 |
211 | 188 | 2458 | Brooke Breton | 12 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 7:57 | 17:07 | 25:54 | 8:21 | 7:06 |
212 | 189 | 1621 | Kylie Bane | 12 | Mascenic Regional | 7:56 | 17:16 | 25:57 | 8:22 | 7:09 |
213 | 190 | 2074 | Natasha Jordan | 12 | Pembroke | 7:59 | 17:30 | 25:59 | 8:22 | 7:11 |
214 | 191 | 1938 | Sarah Lawrence | 10 | Noble | 8:02 | 17:16 | 26:04 | 8:24 | 7:16 |
215 | 192 | 808 | Erin Molly" Mahar | 9 | Derryfield | 8:00 | 17:29 | 26:05 | 8:24 | 7:17 |
216 | 193 | 1365 | Elizabeth Morrison | 11 | Kingswood | 7:34 | 16:39 | 26:05 | 8:24 | 7:17 |
217 | 194 | 1035 | Madison Griffin | 10 | Fryeburg | 8:10 | 17:28 | 26:07 | 8:25 | 7:19 |
218 | 195 | 2711 | Halle McGrail | 11 | Windham | 7:49 | 17:37 | 26:10 | 8:26 | 7:22 |
219 | 196 | 869 | Katie Huntley | 10 | East Greenwich | 7:37 | 17:31 | 26:14 | 8:27 | 7:26 |
220 | 197 | 1934 | Brianna Anctil | 12 | Noble | 8:18 | 17:44 | 26:16 | 8:28 | 7:28 |
221 | 198 | 1342 | Karina Laxton | 11 | Kents Hill School | 7:33 | 16:57 | 26:18 | 8:28 | 7:30 |
222 | 2222 | Sarah Garvin | 11 | Randolph | 8:06 | 17:38 | 26:20 | 8:29 | 7:32 | |
223 | 2279 | Addison Tate | 12 | Sanborn Regional | 7:59 | 17:39 | 26:29 | 8:32 | 7:41 | |
224 | 199 | 1916 | Zoe McGuirk | 10 | Newmarket | 8:02 | 17:57 | 26:30 | 8:32 | 7:42 |
225 | 121 | Aurora Couto | 10 | Belmont | 8:14 | 17:48 | 26:34 | 8:33 | 7:46 | |
226 | 200 | 1359 | Sarah Bellefleur | 11 | Kingswood | 8:08 | 17:27 | 26:40 | 8:35 | 7:52 |
227 | 2275 | Emma Lanseigne | 12 | Sanborn Regional | 8:04 | 17:43 | 26:52 | 8:39 | 8:04 | |
228 | 201 | 146 | Maddie Curtis | 10 | BFA-St. Albans | 8:20 | 18:11 | 26:55 | 8:40 | 8:07 |
229 | 202 | 804 | Lily Doherty | 12 | Derryfield | 8:00 | 17:54 | 26:56 | 8:41 | 8:08 |
230 | 203 | 543 | Nikki Monoxelos | 10 | Campbell | 8:17 | 18:20 | 26:59 | 8:41 | 8:11 |
231 | 2051 | Alanthara Chea | 10 | Pelham | 8:05 | 18:01 | 27:01 | 8:42 | 8:13 | |
232 | 204 | 1338 | Alanna Bachelder | 9 | Kents Hill School | 8:11 | 18:22 | 27:03 | 8:43 | 8:15 |
233 | 205 | 421 | Mollie Patenaude | 12 | Brattleboro | 8:13 | 17:47 | 27:03 | 8:43 | 8:15 |
234 | 206 | 996 | Jessie Minieri | 12 | Freeport | 8:28 | 18:33 | 27:05 | 8:43 | 8:17 |
235 | 2055 | Reka Ivanyi | 10 | Pelham | 8:20 | 18:16 | 27:08 | 8:44 | 8:20 | |
236 | 207 | 2073 | Avery Gamache | 12 | Pembroke | 8:04 | 18:07 | 27:08 | 8:44 | 8:20 |
237 | 1094 | Skye Hansen | 12 | Goffstown | 8:12 | 18:20 | 27:19 | 8:48 | 8:31 | |
238 | 208 | 1942 | Indigo Simms | 12 | Noble | 8:42 | 18:27 | 27:27 | 8:50 | 8:39 |
239 | 209 | 1137 | Leah Walker | 11 | Greely | 8:27 | 17:56 | 27:32 | 8:52 | 8:44 |
240 | 210 | 2793 | Hannah Swain | 11 | Winnisquam | 8:19 | 18:21 | 27:32 | 8:52 | 8:44 |
241 | 211 | 2212 | Bethany Koshy | 10 | Portsmouth Christian | 8:11 | 18:20 | 27:43 | 8:56 | 8:55 |
242 | 212 | 1398 | Emma Herndon | 11 | Lebanon | 8:16 | 19:23 | 27:45 | 8:56 | 8:57 |
243 | 213 | 1918 | Cassandra Mosher | 9 | Newmarket | 8:15 | 18:34 | 27:51 | 8:58 | 9:03 |
244 | 1093 | Ava Hansen | 12 | Goffstown | 8:17 | 18:35 | 27:53 | 8:59 | 9:05 | |
245 | 214 | 1337 | Rina Akasaka | 11 | Kents Hill School | 8:29 | 18:44 | 28:00 | 9:01 | 9:12 |
246 | 215 | 1913 | Gabrielle Madore | 9 | Newmarket | 8:18 | 18:34 | 28:00 | 9:01 | 9:12 |
247 | 1753 | Lilliana Chirichella | 9 | Monadnock | 8:30 | 19:02 | 28:05 | 9:03 | 9:17 | |
248 | 1097 | Isabel Melim | 10 | Goffstown | 8:23 | 19:07 | 28:13 | 9:05 | 9:25 | |
249 | 216 | 2791 | Marguerite Parker | 9 | Winnisquam | 8:40 | 19:12 | 28:58 | 9:20 | 10:10 |
250 | 217 | 2208 | Kiara Cooper | 9 | Portsmouth Christian | 8:32 | 19:32 | 29:03 | 9:21 | 10:15 |
251 | 2517 | Erin O'Brien | 11 | Trinity | 8:22 | 19:14 | 29:09 | 9:23 | 10:21 | |
252 | 218 | 1044 | Alaina Osburn | 10 | Gilford | 8:45 | 20:15 | 30:04 | 9:41 | 11:16 |
253 | 125 | Mercede McIntyre | 11 | Belmont | 8:47 | 20:29 | 30:35 | 9:51 | 11:47 | |
254 | 219 | 1042 | Lydia Jordan | 10 | Gilford | 9:24 | 23:26 | 33:41 | 10:51 | 14:53 |
255 | 220 | 2794 | Kaylee White | 9 | Winnisquam | 9:57 | 23:31 | 33:56 | 10:56 | 15:08 |
256 | 2520 | Parisa Tabiatnejad | 11 | Trinity | 10:16 | 23:38 | 34:31 | 11:07 | 15:43 | |
1119 | Sophie Laurence | 11 | Gould Academy | 7:35 | 16:23 | |||||
221 | 2461 | Lindsay D'Orazio | 12 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 7:56 | 17:05 | ||||
222 | 1133 | Elsa Dean-Muncie | 10 | Greely | 7:01 | |||||
223 | 2714 | Jenna Skilling | 11 | Windham | 7:09 | |||||
224 | 419 | Alexandra Miskovich | 11 | Brattleboro | 7:14 | |||||
225 | 795 | Delaney Wimert | 11 | Deering | 7:37 | |||||
226 | 1346 | Vanessa Tebesigwa | 11 | Kents Hill School | 8:11 |
Girls Small School Team Results 1. 78 Immaculate ( 20:26 1:42:07 1:11) ======================================== 1 6 Angela Saidman 19:41 2 12 Taylor Mascetta 20:25 3 15 Kaitlyn Segreti 20:29 4 20 Natalie Dudas 20:40 5 25 Ailene Doherty 20:52 6 ( 59) Christina Carboni 21:58 7 ( 66) Brigid Gage 22:21 2. 146 South Kingstown ( 21:02 1:45:07 0:58) ======================================== 1 21 Kali Vanderlaan 20:42 2 22 Erin Hurley 20:43 3 23 Ellen Galoob 20:48 4 35 Isabelle McDonald 21:14 5 45 Maia Vinhaterio 21:40 6 ( 58) Kyle Fish 21:57 7 ( 73) Caroline Krekorian 22:37 3. 157 Con-Val ( 20:37 1:43:01 4:05) ======================================== 1 2 Rachel Hurley 19:00 2 4 Schuyler Michalak 19:31 3 5 Clare Veverka 19:31 4 56 Sarah Newell 21:54 5 90 Marina McMahon 23:05 6 (113) Molly Janoch 23:34 4. 168 Oyster River ( 21:11 1:45:55 1:27) ======================================== 1 10 Lily Doody 20:22 2 27 Madison Hoppler 20:57 3 37 Olivia Lenk 21:15 4 42 Kadence Murphy 21:32 5 52 Sophie Sullivan 21:49 6 ( 54) Grace Castonguay 21:52 7 ( 57) Marlee Yoder 21:57 5. 184 New Fairfield ( 21:18 1:46:29 1:23) ======================================== 1 16 Sami Ruggerio 20:30 2 30 Jordan Siemonsen 21:07 3 36 Kayla Cohen 21:15 4 47 Ashley Hubert 21:44 5 55 Hayley Greco 21:53 6 ( 87) Elena Ariola 23:01 7 ( 97) Grace Hesselbacher 23:16 6. 232 U-32 ( 21:38 1:48:09 2:21) ======================================== 1 13 Lana Page 20:28 2 33 Shams Ferver 21:12 3 34 Jesse Colnes 21:12 4 71 Lucy Krokenberger 22:28 5 81 Claudia Salat Serrabas 22:49 6 (105) Anna Knauss 23:25 7 (112) Ginger Knight 23:33 7. 267 Campbell ( 21:53 1:49:25 2:14) ======================================== 1 24 Cassie Hemming 20:48 2 29 Megan Whitnell 21:07 3 44 Riley Gamache 21:37 4 82 Michelle Freeman 22:51 5 88 Lyndsey Brown 23:02 6 (139) Izzy Risitano 24:29 7 (195) Nikki Monoxelos 26:59 8. 285 Harwood ( 21:48 1:48:57 4:39) ======================================== 1 3 Ava Thurston 19:25 2 19 Julianne Young 20:38 3 62 Caelyn McDonough 22:08 4 75 Britta Zetterstrom 22:42 5 126 Hadley Kielich 24:04 6 (171) Sarah Kate Smith 25:29 7 (176) Mackenzie Greenberg 25:40 9. 293 Hopkinton ( 22:03 1:50:11 2:10) ======================================== 1 31 Cailey Stockwell 21:10 2 48 Anna O'Reilly 21:46 3 53 Emma Rothe 21:52 4 61 Sydney Stockwell 22:03 5 100 Lilia Klingler 23:20 6 (101) Cate Westbrook 23:21 7 (117) Lily Sabol 23:43 10. 293 Hanover ( 22:03 1:50:15 1:26) ======================================== 1 38 Leila Trummel 21:17 2 40 Christine Aman 21:28 3 67 Caroline Loescher 22:21 4 70 Alice Garner 22:26 5 78 Emily Bregou 22:43 6 ( 89) Bridget Meehan 23:04 7 (116) Lucy Glueck 23:40 11. 329 Portsmouth ( 22:14 1:51:10 2:52) ======================================== 1 17 Ellen Baker 20:30 2 60 Angela Hagstrom 22:01 3 64 Sam Kelley-Derzon 22:17 4 86 April Weeks 23:00 5 102 Abigail Martin 23:22 6 (103) Chloe Lozan 23:23 7 (108) Emily Locandro 23:29 12. 343 Yarmouth ( 22:24 1:51:58 1:29) ======================================== 1 49 Maddie Marston 21:46 2 51 Natalie Teare 21:48 3 69 Sadie Cowles 22:25 4 79 Abi Thornton 22:44 5 95 Isabel Brennan 23:15 6 (107) Anna Thornton 23:28 7 (110) Jane Fulton 23:31 13. 358 East Greenwich ( 22:21 1:51:44 3:27) ======================================== 1 9 Leah Chace 20:12 2 32 Ana Caleri 21:11 3 93 Jessica Martin 23:12 4 109 Rachel Distefano 23:30 5 115 Alivia Saunders 23:39 6 (123) Jennefer Berman 23:55 7 (188) Katie Huntley 26:14 14. 401 Merrimack Valley ( 22:19 1:51:35 5:37) ======================================== 1 1 Sophia Reynolds 18:48 2 14 Emma York 20:28 3 111 Madisyn Garrity 23:33 4 137 Maizie Thurber-Wells 24:21 5 138 Tristan Beyer 24:25 15. 423 Freeport ( 22:47 1:53:55 4:57) ======================================== 1 8 Lily Horne 20:02 2 65 Elsa Blease 22:20 3 98 Allison Brown 23:17 4 99 Katie Whittier 23:17 5 153 Emma Abbott 24:59 6 (155) Jane Dawson 25:04 7 (198) Jessie Minieri 27:05 16. 499 Brattleboro ( 23:16 1:56:17 5:01) ======================================== 1 11 Sarah Gallagher 20:24 2 63 Bella Takacs 22:11 3 119 Liz Morse 23:47 4 140 Elery Loggia 24:30 5 166 Kathryn Wocell 25:25 6 (197) Mollie Patenaude 27:03 17. 502 Fryeburg ( 23:22 1:56:46 2:12) ======================================== 1 68 Merys Carty 22:24 2 76 Zoe Maguire 22:42 3 94 Julianna Stanton 23:12 4 121 Beatrice Gabilondo-Camm 23:52 5 143 Madeline Choyce 24:36 6 (163) Silvia Strachanova 25:22 7 (186) Madison Griffin 26:07 18. 531 Portsmouth Christian ( 23:23 1:56:54 5:44) ======================================== 1 7 Liza Corso 19:45 2 74 Lily Kjendal 22:41 3 122 Delaney Kjendal 23:53 4 156 Faith Moll 25:06 5 172 Olivia Vacarro 25:29 6 (203) Bethany Koshy 27:43 7 (209) Kiara Cooper 29:03 19. 561 Windham ( 23:41 1:58:22 1:26) ======================================== 1 80 Grace Harootian 22:46 2 92 Abby Hughes 23:08 3 128 Larissa Piessens 24:08 4 129 Paige Devries 24:08 5 132 Kaelyn Haggerty 24:12 6 (187) Halle McGrail 26:10 20. 573 Greely ( 23:57 1:59:41 7:00) ======================================== 1 18 Marin Provencher 20:32 2 28 Julia Curran 21:07 3 152 Anna Briley 24:52 4 174 Sophie Gustafson 25:38 5 201 Leah Walker 27:32 21. 575 BFA-St. Albans ( 23:47 1:58:54 3:43) ======================================== 1 50 Meredith Mashtare 21:46 2 96 Emma Menard 23:16 3 130 Iris Burns 24:11 4 131 Quincy Fournier 24:12 5 168 Emma Sanders 25:29 6 (193) Maddie Curtis 26:55 22. 587 Kingswood ( 24:01 2:00:03 5:11) ======================================== 1 41 Sarah Huckman 21:29 2 84 Rosemary Carpenter 22:53 3 85 Carolyn Day 22:56 4 185 Elizabeth Morrison 26:05 5 192 Sarah Bellefleur 26:40 23. 627 Plymouth Regional ( 24:10 2:00:47 3:34) ======================================== 1 46 Ainsley Towers 21:41 2 104 Elizabeth Vandemoere 23:24 3 158 Ashley Ulricson 25:13 4 159 Corinna Flynn 25:14 5 160 Valerie Johnston 25:15 6 (162) Brianna Therrien 25:21 7 (177) Kayla Dimick 25:40 24. 641 John Stark ( 24:11 2:00:54 2:36) ======================================== 1 83 Madison McDonald 22:53 2 106 Haleigh Bilodeau 23:27 3 133 Katelyn Brennan 24:15 4 150 Libby Barnes 24:50 5 169 Hailey Erskine 25:29 25. 653 Mascenic Regional ( 24:17 2:01:21 4:22) ======================================== 1 43 Quinn Aldrich 21:35 2 125 Sophie Callahan 23:57 3 147 Maya Callahan 24:44 4 157 Victoria Smith 25:08 5 181 Kylie Bane 25:57 26. 667 Bow ( 24:17 2:01:21 1:50) ======================================== 1 114 Libby Parker 23:34 2 118 Autumn Boisvert 23:43 3 135 Leah Boisvert 24:19 4 136 Tory Burke 24:21 5 164 Kate Watt 25:24 6 (178) Louisa Carey 25:46 7 (179) Sofia Darrell 25:47 27. 730 Gilford ( 26:46 2:13:48 12:46) ======================================== 1 26 Catherine Stow 20:55 2 141 Bethany Tanner 24:34 3 142 Kayla Loureio 24:34 4 210 Alaina Osburn 30:04 5 211 Lydia Jordan 33:41 28. 751 Newmarket ( 25:13 2:06:02 5:08) ======================================== 1 77 Isabel Pentony 22:43 2 127 Ruth Malone 24:07 3 151 Maria Willerer 24:51 4 191 Zoe McGuirk 26:30 5 205 Cassandra Mosher 27:51 6 (207) Gabrielle Madore 28:00 29. 761 Derryfield ( 24:57 2:04:42 2:16) ======================================== 1 120 Emma Pyles 23:49 2 144 Julia Hardy 24:40 3 146 Jael Fleurant 24:42 4 167 Eliza Lamont 25:26 5 184 Erin Molly" Mahar 26:05 6 (194) Lily Doherty 26:56 30. 776 Kents Hill School ( 25:30 2:07:27 6:36) ======================================== 1 39 Lauren Murray 21:24 2 145 Gabrielle Saucier 24:42 3 190 Karina Laxton 26:18 4 196 Alanna Bachelder 27:03 5 206 Rina Akasaka 28:00 31. 779 Lebanon ( 25:04 2:05:19 1:11) ======================================== 1 134 Sofia Amaro 24:18 2 149 Zoe Chinn 24:49 3 161 Maya Barnett 25:19 4 165 Abbie Baker 25:24 5 170 Abigail Snow 25:29 6 (204) Emma Herndon 27:45 32. 785 Winnisquam ( 27:13 2:16:03 11:27) ======================================== 1 72 Faith Gosselin 22:29 2 91 Jasmine Piper 23:08 3 202 Hannah Swain 27:32 4 208 Marguerite Parker 28:58 5 212 Kaylee White 33:56 33. 830 Noble ( 25:26 2:07:10 2:20) ======================================== 1 124 Kaily Rich 23:56 2 154 Tayler Arsenualt 25:03 3 180 Olivia Papciak 25:51 4 183 Sarah Lawrence 26:04 5 189 Brianna Anctil 26:16 6 (200) Indigo Simms 27:27 34. 877 Pembroke ( 25:49 2:09:01 2:22) ======================================== 1 148 Amanda Montminy 24:46 2 173 Olivia Berkeley 25:30 3 175 Charlotte Corbitt 25:38 4 182 Natasha Jordan 25:59 5 199 Avery Gamache 27:08
Boys Small School Overall Results
Place | TmPl | Bib | Name | Yr | School | 1m | 2m | Time | Pace | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1723 | David Reynolds | 12 | Merrimack Valley | 5:20 | 10:52 | 16:15 | 5:14 | Winner |
2 | 2 | 547 | Jeffrey Allen | 12 | Campbell | 5:19 | 10:53 | 16:31 | 5:19 | 0:16 |
3 | 3 | 1642 | Landen Vaillancourt | 10 | Mascenic Regional | 5:20 | 10:59 | 16:37 | 5:21 | 0:22 |
4 | 4 | 32 | Brendan Fay | 12 | Barrington | 5:24 | 11:11 | 16:44 | 5:24 | 0:29 |
5 | 5 | 2046 | Andrew O'Brien | 10 | Oyster River | 5:19 | 11:11 | 16:48 | 5:25 | 0:33 |
6 | 6 | 2284 | Dylan Khalil | 10 | Sanborn Regional | 5:20 | 11:12 | 16:49 | 5:25 | 0:34 |
7 | 7 | 1140 | Luke Marsanskis | 12 | Greely | 5:25 | 11:20 | 16:55 | 5:27 | 0:40 |
8 | 2805 | Riley Shepherd | 10 | Woodstock | 5:20 | 11:12 | 16:56 | 5:28 | 0:41 | |
9 | 8 | 879 | Ravi Somvanshi | 12 | East Greenwich | 5:26 | 11:22 | 17:08 | 5:31 | 0:53 |
10 | 9 | 1324 | Brandon Langdon | 12 | John Stark | 5:21 | 11:16 | 17:10 | 5:32 | 0:55 |
11 | 10 | 2036 | Owen Fleischer | 10 | Oyster River | 5:24 | 11:25 | 17:13 | 5:33 | 0:58 |
12 | 11 | 1014 | Martin Horne | 10 | Freeport | 5:39 | 11:32 | 17:13 | 5:33 | 0:58 |
13 | 12 | 1891 | Anthony Golino | 12 | New Fairfield | 5:41 | 11:42 | 17:17 | 5:34 | 1:02 |
14 | 13 | 1210 | Brendan Magill | 12 | Harwood | 5:31 | 11:28 | 17:17 | 5:34 | 1:02 |
15 | 14 | 745 | Evan Coyne | 12 | Con-Val | 5:44 | 11:38 | 17:18 | 5:35 | 1:03 |
16 | 15 | 2527 | Danny Donovan | 12 | Trinity | 5:21 | 11:27 | 17:19 | 5:35 | 1:04 |
17 | 16 | 2408 | Antonio Capalbo | 9 | South Kingstown | 5:30 | 11:35 | 17:20 | 5:35 | 1:05 |
18 | 17 | 377 | Kirpal Demian | 12 | Bow | 5:29 | 11:35 | 17:21 | 5:35 | 1:06 |
19 | 18 | 1637 | Logan Thibault | 12 | Mascenic Regional | 5:25 | 11:28 | 17:23 | 5:36 | 1:08 |
20 | 19 | 1604 | Peter Burke | 11 | Marthas Vineyard | 5:37 | 11:37 | 17:24 | 5:36 | 1:09 |
21 | 20 | 749 | Harrison Kim | 11 | Con-Val | 5:44 | 11:36 | 17:25 | 5:37 | 1:10 |
22 | 21 | 2287 | Owen Stocker | 10 | Sanborn Regional | 5:26 | 11:35 | 17:26 | 5:37 | 1:11 |
23 | 22 | 2225 | Isaac Kaplan | 12 | Randolph | 5:31 | 11:30 | 17:27 | 5:37 | 1:12 |
24 | 23 | 2031 | Rowan Brown | 10 | Oyster River | 5:26 | 11:35 | 17:28 | 5:38 | 1:13 |
25 | 24 | 250 | Carson Bottomley | 11 | Bishop Guertin | 5:29 | 11:36 | 17:29 | 5:38 | 1:14 |
26 | 25 | 252 | Ben Danielson | 12 | Bishop Guertin | 5:36 | 11:40 | 17:30 | 5:38 | 1:15 |
27 | 26 | 1175 | Jack Lynch | 12 | Hanover | 5:27 | 11:41 | 17:31 | 5:39 | 1:16 |
28 | 27 | 2730 | Rohan Rai | 10 | Windham | 5:36 | 11:37 | 17:31 | 5:39 | 1:16 |
29 | 28 | 2032 | Myles Carrico | 11 | Oyster River | 5:28 | 11:40 | 17:31 | 5:39 | 1:16 |
30 | 29 | 1143 | Mathew Todd | 12 | Greely | 5:33 | 11:40 | 17:33 | 5:39 | 1:18 |
31 | 30 | 36 | Holden Vaughan | 9 | Barrington | 5:35 | 11:42 | 17:33 | 5:39 | 1:18 |
32 | 31 | 2049 | Ben Stone | 12 | Oyster River | 5:27 | 11:40 | 17:36 | 5:40 | 1:21 |
33 | 32 | 1165 | Daniel Bandler | 11 | Hanover | 5:28 | 11:42 | 17:36 | 5:40 | 1:21 |
34 | 33 | 876 | Jack Lombardi | 10 | East Greenwich | 5:31 | 11:48 | 17:37 | 5:40 | 1:22 |
35 | 34 | 1368 | Brent Coope | 12 | Kingswood | 5:29 | 11:48 | 17:38 | 5:41 | 1:23 |
36 | 35 | 1138 | Nicholas Giandrea | 12 | Greely | 5:40 | 17:38 | 5:41 | 1:23 | |
37 | 36 | 1414 | Cody Davis | 11 | Lebanon | 5:37 | 11:46 | 17:39 | 5:41 | 1:24 |
38 | 37 | 1307 | Drew Mitchell | 11 | Immaculate | 5:45 | 11:42 | 17:39 | 5:41 | 1:24 |
39 | 38 | 2035 | Henry Duisberg | 11 | Oyster River | 5:29 | 11:46 | 17:39 | 5:41 | 1:24 |
40 | 39 | 1169 | Daniel Frost | 10 | Hanover | 5:32 | 11:42 | 17:40 | 5:42 | 1:25 |
41 | 40 | 1144 | Sam Wilson | 10 | Greely | 5:40 | 11:51 | 17:41 | 5:42 | 1:26 |
42 | 41 | 30 | Brian Donahue | 12 | Barrington | 5:49 | 12:03 | 17:41 | 5:42 | 1:26 |
43 | 42 | 392 | Colin Lessard | 11 | Bow | 5:33 | 11:41 | 17:42 | 5:42 | 1:27 |
44 | 43 | 1142 | Franklin Riley | 11 | Greely | 5:42 | 11:51 | 17:43 | 5:43 | 1:28 |
45 | 44 | 979 | Ian Poe | 12 | Fitch | 5:41 | 11:54 | 17:44 | 5:43 | 1:29 |
46 | 45 | 2488 | Owen Deffner | 12 | Thetford Academy | 5:40 | 11:46 | 17:46 | 5:43 | 1:31 |
47 | 46 | 33 | James Gunness | 12 | Barrington | 5:37 | 11:56 | 17:47 | 5:44 | 1:32 |
48 | 47 | 1634 | Dakota Somero | 11 | Mascenic Regional | 5:31 | 11:51 | 17:48 | 5:44 | 1:33 |
49 | 48 | 1892 | Jerold Lambert | 12 | New Fairfield | 5:44 | 11:59 | 17:49 | 5:44 | 1:34 |
50 | 49 | 1759 | Tyler Hebert | 10 | Monadnock | 5:42 | 11:51 | 17:53 | 5:46 | 1:38 |
51 | 50 | 1306 | Ryan McNerney | 11 | Immaculate | 5:33 | 11:45 | 17:53 | 5:46 | 1:38 |
52 | 51 | 2525 | Alex Cermak | 12 | Trinity | 5:30 | 11:47 | 17:55 | 5:46 | 1:40 |
53 | 52 | 1724 | Matt Reynolds | 12 | Merrimack Valley | 5:39 | 11:52 | 17:57 | 5:47 | 1:42 |
54 | 53 | 1613 | Owen Porterfield | 12 | Marthas Vineyard | 5:40 | 11:55 | 17:57 | 5:47 | 1:42 |
55 | 54 | 1764 | Harry Ryan | 10 | Monadnock | 5:43 | 12:01 | 17:58 | 5:47 | 1:43 |
56 | 55 | 1202 | Hale Boyden | 9 | Harwood | 5:38 | 12:00 | 18:00 | 5:48 | 1:45 |
57 | 56 | 1310 | James Sullivan | 11 | Immaculate | 5:45 | 12:04 | 18:02 | 5:49 | 1:47 |
58 | 2479 | Aiden Dorf | 11 | The White Mountain School | 5:32 | 12:01 | 18:03 | 5:49 | 1:48 | |
59 | 57 | 182 | Riley Maher | 11 | BFA-St. Albans | 5:38 | 11:58 | 18:04 | 5:49 | 1:49 |
60 | 58 | 1890 | Patrick Gibbons | 9 | New Fairfield | 5:50 | 12:13 | 18:05 | 5:49 | 1:50 |
61 | 59 | 880 | Codey Therault | 11 | East Greenwich | 5:40 | 11:55 | 18:05 | 5:50 | 1:50 |
62 | 60 | 1639 | Connor Traffie | 9 | Mascenic Regional | 5:36 | 11:55 | 18:07 | 5:50 | 1:52 |
63 | 61 | 435 | Trevor Kipp | 12 | Brattleboro | 5:40 | 12:08 | 18:08 | 5:51 | 1:53 |
64 | 62 | 549 | Matthew Dion | 11 | Campbell | 5:46 | 11:56 | 18:09 | 5:51 | 1:54 |
65 | 63 | 1305 | Parker MacKenzie | 12 | Immaculate | 5:45 | 12:06 | 18:09 | 5:51 | 1:54 |
66 | 64 | 1167 | Matthew Bonner | 11 | Hanover | 5:41 | 12:01 | 18:10 | 5:51 | 1:55 |
67 | 65 | 980 | Ryan Poe | 12 | Fitch | 5:49 | 12:09 | 18:11 | 5:51 | 1:56 |
68 | 66 | 1204 | Carleton Cummiskey | 10 | Harwood | 5:43 | 12:13 | 18:12 | 5:52 | 1:57 |
69 | 67 | 1308 | Logan Plaisted | 12 | Immaculate | 5:45 | 12:08 | 18:15 | 5:53 | 2:00 |
70 | 68 | 1178 | Ian Nolon | 11 | Hanover | 5:48 | 12:13 | 18:15 | 5:53 | 2:00 |
71 | 69 | 1183 | Trevor Siegel | 11 | Hanover | 5:48 | 12:13 | 18:15 | 5:53 | 2:00 |
72 | 70 | 263 | Joe Noon | 12 | Bishop Guertin | 5:45 | 12:16 | 18:16 | 5:53 | 2:01 |
73 | 71 | 374 | Sam Berube | 12 | Bow | 5:35 | 12:00 | 18:16 | 5:53 | 2:01 |
74 | 72 | 2890 | Ben Cox-Faxon | 12 | Yarmouth | 6:06 | 12:29 | 18:17 | 5:53 | 2:02 |
75 | 73 | 1609 | Kieran Karabees | 11 | Marthas Vineyard | 5:49 | 12:06 | 18:17 | 5:53 | 2:02 |
76 | 74 | 556 | Tyler Scopelites | 11 | Campbell | 5:44 | 12:05 | 18:24 | 5:56 | 2:09 |
77 | 75 | 875 | Aronow Josh | 11 | East Greenwich | 5:46 | 12:15 | 18:25 | 5:56 | 2:10 |
78 | 76 | 1961 | Tyler Shettler | 12 | Noble | 6:01 | 12:27 | 18:25 | 5:56 | 2:10 |
79 | 77 | 2972 | Jack Gustafson | 12 | Greely | 5:43 | 12:14 | 18:26 | 5:56 | 2:11 |
80 | 78 | 1630 | Robert McLain | 12 | Mascenic Regional | 5:51 | 12:15 | 18:27 | 5:57 | 2:12 |
81 | 79 | 1353 | Noah Koch | 9 | Kents Hill School | 5:41 | 12:13 | 18:28 | 5:57 | 2:13 |
82 | 477 | Will Squire | 11 | Bromfield School | 5:49 | 12:11 | 18:28 | 5:57 | 2:13 | |
83 | 80 | 878 | Thomas Purcell | 12 | East Greenwich | 5:47 | 12:16 | 18:29 | 5:57 | 2:14 |
84 | 81 | 1614 | Isaac Richards | 10 | Marthas Vineyard | 5:41 | 12:07 | 18:29 | 5:57 | 2:14 |
85 | 1125 | Ryan Beckerman | 12 | Gould Academy | 5:55 | 12:22 | 18:31 | 5:58 | 2:16 | |
86 | 82 | 2906 | Odeh Rizkallah | 11 | Yarmouth | 6:06 | 12:30 | 18:32 | 5:58 | 2:17 |
87 | 83 | 2727 | Jacob Kuczynski | 11 | Windham | 5:56 | 12:19 | 18:32 | 5:58 | 2:17 |
88 | 84 | 2487 | Eamon Deffner | 11 | Thetford Academy | 5:59 | 12:20 | 18:34 | 5:59 | 2:19 |
89 | 85 | 400 | Gabriel Neff | 11 | Bow | 5:59 | 12:31 | 18:35 | 5:59 | 2:20 |
90 | 86 | 1141 | Isaac Moore | 12 | Greely | 5:45 | 12:16 | 18:37 | 6:00 | 2:22 |
91 | 87 | 2723 | Cole Flenniken | 10 | Windham | 5:47 | 12:20 | 18:39 | 6:00 | 2:24 |
92 | 88 | 555 | Trevor Scopelites | 11 | Campbell | 5:56 | 12:21 | 18:40 | 6:01 | 2:25 |
93 | 89 | 2523 | Mica Buck | 11 | Trinity | 5:57 | 12:28 | 18:40 | 6:01 | 2:25 |
94 | 90 | 741 | Max Boisvert | 12 | Con-Val | 6:02 | 12:33 | 18:41 | 6:01 | 2:26 |
95 | 91 | 820 | Matt Michaud | 12 | Derryfield | 6:04 | 12:31 | 18:42 | 6:01 | 2:27 |
96 | 92 | 1277 | Simon Page | 12 | Hopkinton | 5:58 | 12:23 | 18:42 | 6:01 | 2:27 |
97 | 93 | 2801 | Riley Mann | 10 | Winnisquam | 5:47 | 12:30 | 18:43 | 6:02 | 2:28 |
98 | 94 | 760 | Danny Veverka | 10 | Con-Val | 6:02 | 12:20 | 18:43 | 6:02 | 2:28 |
99 | 95 | 972 | Simon Chidley | 10 | Fitch | 5:57 | 12:29 | 18:46 | 6:03 | 2:31 |
100 | 96 | 1000 | Paul Biberstein | 12 | Freeport | 5:56 | 12:32 | 18:46 | 6:03 | 2:31 |
101 | 97 | 2281 | Noah Cavallo | 9 | Sanborn Regional | 6:12 | 12:41 | 18:49 | 6:04 | 2:34 |
102 | 98 | 2191 | Ari Montville | 11 | Portsmouth | 6:08 | 12:48 | 18:50 | 6:04 | 2:35 |
103 | 99 | 1944 | Devin Abbott | 12 | Noble | 6:16 | 12:47 | 18:51 | 6:04 | 2:36 |
104 | 100 | 1599 | Owen Atkins | 10 | Marthas Vineyard | 6:06 | 12:46 | 18:51 | 6:05 | 2:36 |
105 | 101 | 1100 | Conor Brown | 12 | Goffstown | 5:51 | 12:35 | 18:52 | 6:05 | 2:37 |
106 | 102 | 974 | Dan Gaiewski | 12 | Fitch | 5:55 | 12:30 | 18:54 | 6:05 | 2:39 |
107 | 103 | 261 | Aidan Meaney | 10 | Bishop Guertin | 5:58 | 12:39 | 18:54 | 6:05 | 2:39 |
108 | 104 | 1419 | Zach Herndon | 12 | Lebanon | 6:17 | 12:44 | 18:54 | 6:05 | 2:39 |
109 | 105 | 266 | Zachary Rioux | 10 | Bishop Guertin | 5:59 | 12:43 | 18:55 | 6:06 | 2:40 |
110 | 106 | 443 | Bram Tabachnick | 11 | Brattleboro | 5:57 | 12:36 | 18:55 | 6:06 | 2:40 |
111 | 107 | 2526 | Hunter Cote | 12 | Trinity | 5:54 | 12:39 | 18:57 | 6:06 | 2:42 |
112 | 108 | 1309 | Allen Riego De Dios | 12 | Immaculate | 6:00 | 12:34 | 18:58 | 6:06 | 2:43 |
113 | 109 | 977 | Shea Kenney | 12 | Fitch | 5:55 | 12:36 | 18:59 | 6:07 | 2:44 |
114 | 110 | 436 | Evan Koch | 12 | Brattleboro | 5:57 | 12:44 | 18:59 | 6:07 | 2:44 |
115 | 111 | 550 | Luke Gomes | 12 | Campbell | 6:01 | 12:51 | 18:59 | 6:07 | 2:44 |
116 | 112 | 746 | Haven Deschenes | 10 | Con-Val | 6:05 | 12:45 | 19:01 | 6:07 | 2:46 |
117 | 113 | 1761 | Donovan Lombara | 10 | Monadnock | 6:01 | 12:36 | 19:01 | 6:08 | 2:46 |
118 | 114 | 1383 | Oleg Sheahan | 10 | Kingswood | 6:04 | 12:46 | 19:01 | 6:08 | 2:46 |
119 | 115 | 2469 | Nick Genkinger | 11 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 5:58 | 12:40 | 19:02 | 6:08 | 2:47 |
120 | 116 | 1048 | Jonas Bilodeau | 10 | Gilford | 6:04 | 12:45 | 19:03 | 6:08 | 2:48 |
121 | 117 | 2494 | Ian(bel) Spelman | 12 | Thetford Academy | 6:00 | 12:34 | 19:05 | 6:09 | 2:50 |
122 | 118 | 2493 | Jacob Slaughter | 12 | Thetford Academy | 5:53 | 12:36 | 19:06 | 6:09 | 2:51 |
123 | 119 | 1019 | Nick Mitch | 12 | Freeport | 6:05 | 13:08 | 19:07 | 6:09 | 2:52 |
124 | 120 | 2226 | Josh Mather | 10 | Randolph | 6:03 | 12:47 | 19:07 | 6:09 | 2:52 |
125 | 121 | 881 | David Wang | 12 | East Greenwich | 5:59 | 12:44 | 19:07 | 6:10 | 2:52 |
126 | 122 | 2510 | Tracy O'Donnell | 11 | Timberlane | 5:55 | 13:00 | 19:08 | 6:10 | 2:53 |
127 | 123 | 37 | Kaden Voeller | 11 | Barrington | 6:05 | 12:44 | 19:09 | 6:10 | 2:54 |
128 | 124 | 2228 | Brandon Ryan | 12 | Randolph | 6:01 | 12:42 | 19:10 | 6:11 | 2:55 |
129 | 125 | 1351 | Mason Keene | 12 | Kents Hill School | 6:03 | 12:51 | 19:11 | 6:11 | 2:56 |
130 | 126 | 813 | Eric Chapdelaine | 11 | Derryfield | 6:05 | 12:42 | 19:13 | 6:11 | 2:58 |
131 | 127 | 2803 | Dylan Robert | 10 | Winnisquam | 6:03 | 12:55 | 19:13 | 6:11 | 2:58 |
132 | 128 | 35 | C.J. Hilty | 11 | Barrington | 5:57 | 12:38 | 19:13 | 6:11 | 2:58 |
133 | 129 | 2200 | Leo Swainbank | 10 | Portsmouth | 6:18 | 13:06 | 19:13 | 6:12 | 2:58 |
134 | 130 | 402 | Caleb Olson | 12 | Bow | 6:26 | 13:03 | 19:14 | 6:12 | 2:59 |
135 | 131 | 1615 | Daniel Rivard | 11 | Marthas Vineyard | 5:42 | 12:32 | 19:15 | 6:12 | 3:00 |
136 | 132 | 2973 | Ryan Glenn | 9 | South Kingstown | 5:57 | 12:50 | 19:15 | 6:12 | 3:00 |
137 | 133 | 2411 | Nick Peters | 9 | South Kingstown | 5:58 | 12:46 | 19:15 | 6:12 | 3:00 |
138 | 134 | 1717 | Ethan Dodenhoff | 10 | Merrimack Valley | 6:09 | 12:52 | 19:15 | 6:12 | 3:00 |
139 | 135 | 1951 | Caleb Holt-Fitzgeral | 12 | Noble | 6:01 | 12:41 | 19:16 | 6:12 | 3:01 |
140 | 136 | 2412 | Luca Simeone | 12 | South Kingstown | 6:00 | 12:58 | 19:19 | 6:13 | 3:04 |
141 | 137 | 2532 | Louis Rosenthall | 10 | Trinity | 5:59 | 12:53 | 19:19 | 6:13 | 3:04 |
142 | 138 | 1168 | Joe Brennan | 11 | Hanover | 6:03 | 12:58 | 19:19 | 6:13 | 3:04 |
143 | 476 | Gabe Sennott | 12 | Bromfield School | 6:14 | 12:57 | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3:05 | |
144 | 139 | 1006 | Heath Cockburn | 11 | Freeport | 6:03 | 12:57 | 19:21 | 6:14 | 3:06 |
145 | 140 | 1385 | Joseph Wasson | 11 | Kingswood | 6:04 | 12:46 | 19:21 | 6:14 | 3:06 |
146 | 1984 | Logan Tamulan | 11 | Oakmont | 6:07 | 12:54 | 19:23 | 6:15 | 3:08 | |
147 | 141 | 399 | Benjamin Neff | 10 | Bow | 6:17 | 13:06 | 19:23 | 6:15 | 3:08 |
148 | 142 | 2407 | Will Ballard | 9 | South Kingstown | 5:59 | 12:55 | 19:23 | 6:15 | 3:08 |
149 | 143 | 2889 | Anders Corey | 11 | Yarmouth | 6:12 | 13:07 | 19:24 | 6:15 | 3:09 |
150 | 144 | 1206 | Luke Groom | 10 | Harwood | 6:04 | 12:52 | 19:24 | 6:15 | 3:09 |
151 | 145 | 874 | Eric Essington | 11 | East Greenwich | 5:58 | 12:51 | 19:25 | 6:15 | 3:10 |
152 | 146 | 1612 | Nathaniel Porterfield | 10 | Marthas Vineyard | 6:10 | 12:59 | 19:26 | 6:16 | 3:11 |
153 | 147 | 1020 | Tanner Morrison | 12 | Freeport | 5:58 | 12:48 | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3:12 |
154 | 148 | 2799 | Evan Griffin | 10 | Winnisquam | 6:08 | 13:02 | 19:28 | 6:16 | 3:13 |
155 | 1982 | Martin Steucek | 10 | Oakmont | 6:07 | 13:03 | 19:29 | 6:17 | 3:14 | |
156 | 149 | 981 | Carson Riley | 9 | Fitch | 6:14 | 13:03 | 19:29 | 6:17 | 3:14 |
157 | 150 | 739 | Tyler Beard | 9 | Con-Val | 6:09 | 12:59 | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3:15 |
158 | 151 | 177 | Sam Handy | 12 | BFA-St. Albans | 6:00 | 12:58 | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3:15 |
159 | 152 | 176 | Alex Haag | 11 | BFA-St. Albans | 6:17 | 13:10 | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3:15 |
160 | 153 | 2908 | Colin Senger | 10 | Yarmouth | 6:18 | 13:16 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 3:16 |
161 | 154 | 1721 | Christian Oglesby | 11 | Merrimack Valley | 6:25 | 13:21 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 3:16 |
162 | 1983 | Aiden Tamulan | 10 | Oakmont | 6:07 | 12:56 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 3:16 | |
163 | 155 | 434 | Nolan Holmes | 10 | Brattleboro | 6:08 | 12:59 | 19:32 | 6:18 | 3:17 |
164 | 156 | 2207 | Zach Yeaton | 10 | Portsmouth | 6:22 | 13:15 | 19:32 | 6:18 | 3:17 |
165 | 157 | 2286 | Andrew Pugh | 9 | Sanborn Regional | 6:13 | 13:07 | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3:18 |
166 | 158 | 1111 | Julian Kilgore | 12 | Goffstown | 5:57 | 13:04 | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3:20 |
167 | 159 | 1271 | Michael Eggers | 10 | Hopkinton | 6:13 | 13:00 | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3:20 |
168 | 160 | 2957 | Michael Kulig | 11 | Plymouth Regional | 5:56 | 12:48 | 19:38 | 6:19 | 3:23 |
169 | 1128 | Sam Tweedale | 12 | Gould Academy | 6:07 | 13:07 | 19:39 | 6:20 | 3:24 | |
170 | 161 | 137 | Aidan Rupp | 12 | Belmont | 6:05 | 13:01 | 19:39 | 6:20 | 3:24 |
171 | 162 | 1929 | Alex Kumph | 12 | Newmarket | 6:07 | 13:06 | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3:26 |
172 | 163 | 1893 | Chris Martins | 11 | New Fairfield | 5:56 | 13:12 | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3:26 |
173 | 164 | 2285 | Ian Marsh | 11 | Sanborn Regional | 6:02 | 12:40 | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3:26 |
174 | 165 | 38 | Sam Wohlever | 12 | Barrington | 6:02 | 13:08 | 19:43 | 6:21 | 3:28 |
175 | 166 | 397 | Justin Murphy | 10 | Bow | 6:26 | 13:15 | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3:30 |
176 | 167 | 742 | Jackson Burnham | 11 | Con-Val | 6:22 | 13:13 | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3:30 |
177 | 168 | 2896 | Dan Lamourie | 11 | Yarmouth | 6:20 | 13:17 | 19:45 | 6:22 | 3:30 |
178 | 465 | Cormac Day | 12 | Bromfield School | 6:14 | 13:06 | 19:46 | 6:22 | 3:31 | |
179 | 169 | 1632 | Josh Movsessian | 10 | Mascenic Regional | 6:02 | 13:12 | 19:46 | 6:22 | 3:31 |
180 | 170 | 2905 | Justin Pietropaoli | 12 | Yarmouth | 6:20 | 13:22 | 19:47 | 6:22 | 3:32 |
181 | 171 | 2220 | Luke O'Halloran | 8 | Portsmouth Christian | 5:55 | 13:05 | 19:47 | 6:22 | 3:32 |
182 | 172 | 2409 | Ryan Coffey | 12 | South Kingstown | 6:01 | 12:47 | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3:32 |
183 | 173 | 1275 | Shepyrd Murdough | 11 | Hopkinton | 6:08 | 13:09 | 19:49 | 6:23 | 3:34 |
184 | 174 | 2196 | Cameron Scherr | 12 | Portsmouth | 6:15 | 13:07 | 19:49 | 6:23 | 3:34 |
185 | 473 | Devin Patel | 11 | Bromfield School | 6:25 | 13:24 | 19:50 | 6:23 | 3:35 | |
186 | 175 | 2190 | Kevin McDermott | 12 | Portsmouth | 6:17 | 13:08 | 19:51 | 6:24 | 3:36 |
187 | 176 | 1326 | Reece Montague | 10 | John Stark | 6:23 | 13:29 | 19:53 | 6:24 | 3:38 |
188 | 177 | 9909 | Ian Fitzgerald | 11 | Immaculate | 6:07 | 13:11 | 19:54 | 6:25 | 3:39 |
189 | 178 | 2502 | Patrick Augeri | 11 | Timberlane | 6:25 | 13:24 | 19:55 | 6:25 | 3:40 |
190 | 179 | 2503 | Kyle Duffy | 11 | Timberlane | 6:20 | 13:29 | 19:55 | 6:25 | 3:40 |
191 | 180 | 2477 | Cooper Walsh | 12 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:17 | 13:15 | 19:56 | 6:25 | 3:41 |
192 | 181 | 2215 | David Brackett | 12 | Portsmouth Christian | 5:54 | 13:07 | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3:42 |
193 | 182 | 1282 | Parker Wuellenweber | 9 | Hopkinton | 6:13 | 13:07 | 19:58 | 6:26 | 3:43 |
194 | 183 | 1715 | Connor Butt | 12 | Merrimack Valley | 6:25 | 13:14 | 19:58 | 6:26 | 3:43 |
195 | 184 | 819 | Gavin Kurdek | 9 | Derryfield | 6:18 | 13:20 | 19:58 | 6:26 | 3:43 |
196 | 185 | 2508 | Ryan McClure | 10 | Timberlane | 6:20 | 13:29 | 19:59 | 6:26 | 3:44 |
197 | 186 | 2952 | Cameron Donnell | 12 | Plymouth Regional | 6:11 | 13:22 | 19:59 | 6:26 | 3:44 |
198 | 187 | 1949 | Matthew Gorman | 10 | Noble | 6:30 | 13:26 | 20:01 | 6:27 | 3:46 |
199 | 188 | 2289 | Owen Tebo | 10 | Sanborn Regional | 6:12 | 13:20 | 20:01 | 6:27 | 3:46 |
200 | 189 | 1003 | Jeremy Brogan | 11 | Freeport | 6:10 | 13:19 | 20:03 | 6:28 | 3:48 |
201 | 190 | 1322 | Jack Hagan | 11 | John Stark | 6:14 | 13:18 | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3:49 |
202 | 191 | 1927 | Sam Frede | 11 | Newmarket | 6:24 | 13:31 | 20:04 | 6:28 | 3:49 |
203 | 192 | 1212 | Vincent Spina | 10 | Harwood | 6:35 | 13:42 | 20:05 | 6:28 | 3:50 |
204 | 193 | 1108 | Paul Gendron | 12 | Goffstown | 6:06 | 13:22 | 20:06 | 6:29 | 3:51 |
205 | 194 | 1022 | Dawson Pillow | 12 | Freeport | 6:19 | 13:33 | 20:08 | 6:29 | 3:53 |
206 | 195 | 1323 | Erik Hilyard | 12 | John Stark | 6:23 | 13:30 | 20:08 | 6:29 | 3:53 |
207 | 196 | 1895 | Bobby Williams | 10 | New Fairfield | 6:10 | 13:21 | 20:10 | 6:30 | 3:55 |
208 | 197 | 2472 | Jj Marsh | 10 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:13 | 13:14 | 20:11 | 6:30 | 3:56 |
209 | 198 | 138 | Jared Whitcomb | 10 | Belmont | 6:27 | 13:38 | 20:11 | 6:30 | 3:56 |
210 | 199 | 1946 | Adrian Croom | 10 | Noble | 6:28 | 13:36 | 20:14 | 6:31 | 3:59 |
211 | 200 | 439 | Logan Makay | 11 | Brattleboro | 6:32 | 13:32 | 20:16 | 6:32 | 4:01 |
212 | 201 | 2724 | Trey Gonzalez | 10 | Windham | 6:35 | 13:42 | 20:18 | 6:32 | 4:03 |
213 | 202 | 2183 | Henry Fitzpatrick | 10 | Portsmouth | 6:25 | 13:44 | 20:21 | 6:33 | 4:06 |
214 | 203 | 970 | Ajia Brown | 11 | Fitch | 6:36 | 13:51 | 20:21 | 6:33 | 4:06 |
215 | 204 | 1382 | Matthew Perkins | 9 | Kingswood | 6:33 | 13:46 | 20:21 | 6:33 | 4:06 |
216 | 205 | 1381 | Camden Patten | 12 | Kingswood | 6:41 | 13:53 | 20:23 | 6:34 | 4:08 |
217 | 206 | 1411 | Nathaniel Brown | 11 | Lebanon | 6:24 | 13:36 | 20:26 | 6:35 | 4:11 |
218 | 207 | 1203 | Alan Clark | 12 | Harwood | 6:34 | 13:43 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 4:13 |
219 | 208 | 1284 | Frankyn Batista | 11 | Hyde School | 6:52 | 14:05 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 4:13 |
220 | 209 | 1956 | Robert Michaud | 10 | Noble | 6:31 | 13:52 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 4:13 |
221 | 210 | 1270 | Zach Brewer | 11 | Hopkinton | 6:26 | 13:41 | 20:31 | 6:37 | 4:16 |
222 | 211 | 2495 | Jason Wohlstenholme | 11 | Thetford Academy | 6:00 | 13:40 | 20:34 | 6:38 | 4:19 |
223 | 212 | 551 | Tyler O'Mara | 12 | Campbell | 6:14 | 13:25 | 20:39 | 6:39 | 4:24 |
224 | 213 | 1209 | Ebbe Lillis | 9 | Harwood | 6:36 | 13:44 | 20:39 | 6:39 | 4:24 |
225 | 214 | 270 | Rohan Solanki | 11 | Bishop Guertin | 5:58 | 13:36 | 20:42 | 6:40 | 4:27 |
226 | 215 | 1110 | Griffin Hansen | 12 | Goffstown | 6:08 | 13:32 | 20:43 | 6:40 | 4:28 |
227 | 216 | 2195 | Nick Norris | 10 | Portsmouth | 6:39 | 14:11 | 20:44 | 6:41 | 4:29 |
228 | 217 | 1055 | Mitchell Townsend | 9 | Gilford | 6:37 | 13:54 | 20:47 | 6:42 | 4:32 |
229 | 218 | 2227 | Adam Norton | 11 | Randolph | 6:15 | 13:56 | 20:47 | 6:42 | 4:32 |
230 | 219 | 1372 | Josh Haines | 12 | Kingswood | 6:28 | 13:48 | 20:48 | 6:42 | 4:33 |
231 | 220 | 2229 | Jordan Ryan | 10 | Randolph | 6:37 | 13:55 | 20:49 | 6:42 | 4:34 |
232 | 221 | 2085 | Shawn Tremblay | 11 | Pembroke | 6:18 | 13:50 | 20:51 | 6:43 | 4:36 |
233 | 222 | 1416 | Brendan Freeman | 11 | Lebanon | 6:39 | 13:58 | 20:54 | 6:44 | 4:39 |
234 | 223 | 2914 | Sean Whynot | 12 | Yarmouth | 6:08 | 13:20 | 20:58 | 6:45 | 4:43 |
235 | 224 | 1053 | Matthew McDonough | 12 | Gilford | 6:25 | 13:59 | 21:01 | 6:46 | 4:46 |
236 | 225 | 190 | Peter Vlaanderen | 11 | BFA-St. Albans | 6:37 | 14:04 | 21:04 | 6:47 | 4:49 |
237 | 226 | 2081 | Jack Harkness | 10 | Pembroke | 6:30 | 13:53 | 21:05 | 6:47 | 4:50 |
238 | 227 | 1758 | Zach Goodell | 10 | Monadnock | 6:35 | 14:18 | 21:11 | 6:49 | 4:56 |
239 | 228 | 2795 | Joey Damato | 9 | Winnisquam | 6:29 | 14:10 | 21:12 | 6:50 | 4:57 |
240 | 229 | 1926 | David Eckland | 11 | Newmarket | 6:53 | 14:28 | 21:12 | 6:50 | 4:57 |
241 | 230 | 2492 | Jackson Ransom | 10 | Thetford Academy | 6:52 | 14:20 | 21:13 | 6:50 | 4:58 |
242 | 231 | 1328 | Owen Payeur | 12 | John Stark | 6:30 | 13:58 | 21:14 | 6:50 | 4:59 |
243 | 232 | 552 | Jared Pedersen | 11 | Campbell | 6:22 | 13:55 | 21:15 | 6:51 | 5:00 |
244 | 233 | 187 | Tyler Sears | 12 | BFA-St. Albans | 6:38 | 14:07 | 21:17 | 6:51 | 5:02 |
245 | 234 | 2083 | David Testerman | 9 | Pembroke | 6:19 | 14:13 | 21:18 | 6:52 | 5:03 |
246 | 235 | 130 | Micah Edgren | 10 | Belmont | 6:40 | 14:32 | 21:19 | 6:52 | 5:04 |
247 | 236 | 2731 | Hirsh Ramani | 11 | Windham | 6:24 | 14:10 | 21:20 | 6:52 | 5:05 |
248 | 237 | 888 | Daniel Johnson | 8 | Epping | 6:49 | 14:14 | 21:20 | 6:52 | 5:05 |
249 | 238 | 134 | Chris Pare | 9 | Belmont | 6:35 | 14:21 | 21:21 | 6:53 | 5:06 |
250 | 239 | 2468 | Javier Cayarga Soldev | 11 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:30 | 14:16 | 21:21 | 6:53 | 5:06 |
251 | 240 | 1054 | Charles Townsend | 10 | Gilford | 6:23 | 14:09 | 21:22 | 6:53 | 5:07 |
252 | 241 | 1373 | Tim Huckman | 9 | Kingswood | 6:48 | 14:23 | 21:22 | 6:53 | 5:07 |
253 | 242 | 1760 | Mitchell Hill | 9 | Monadnock | 6:49 | 14:19 | 21:22 | 6:53 | 5:07 |
254 | 243 | 1888 | Colman Doucette | 11 | New Fairfield | 6:48 | 14:32 | 21:27 | 6:55 | 5:12 |
255 | 244 | 1408 | Roneet Arora | 11 | Lebanon | 7:01 | 14:30 | 21:32 | 6:56 | 5:17 |
256 | 245 | 1415 | Ethan Eshbaugh | 9 | Lebanon | 6:40 | 14:20 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 5:19 |
257 | 246 | 2964 | Ethan Whitman | 12 | Plymouth Regional | 6:36 | 14:15 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 5:19 |
258 | 247 | 2958 | Hunter McLeod | 10 | Plymouth Regional | 6:53 | 14:33 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 5:19 |
259 | 248 | 1107 | Kris Gendron | 10 | Goffstown | 6:43 | 14:17 | 21:37 | 6:58 | 5:22 |
260 | 249 | 2802 | Jack Richard | 11 | Winnisquam | 6:29 | 14:23 | 21:38 | 6:58 | 5:23 |
261 | 250 | 433 | Sam Freitas-Eagan | 10 | Brattleboro | 6:37 | 14:21 | 21:42 | 6:59 | 5:27 |
262 | 251 | 2719 | Ian Chin | 11 | Windham | 6:40 | 14:15 | 21:43 | 7:00 | 5:28 |
263 | 252 | 2476 | Peter Schultz | 11 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:30 | 14:29 | 21:50 | 7:02 | 5:35 |
264 | 253 | 2224 | Chandler Anderson | 9 | Randolph | 6:49 | 14:42 | 21:52 | 7:03 | 5:37 |
265 | 254 | 2963 | Nathan Warren | 9 | Plymouth Regional | 6:53 | 14:35 | 21:56 | 7:04 | 5:41 |
266 | 255 | 2079 | Alex Chiavaras | 10 | Pembroke | 6:40 | 14:25 | 21:57 | 7:04 | 5:42 |
267 | 256 | 1321 | Collin Astholz | 12 | John Stark | 7:04 | 14:52 | 22:00 | 7:05 | 5:45 |
268 | 257 | 2219 | Davis Michaud | 9 | Portsmouth Christian | 6:45 | 14:47 | 22:00 | 7:05 | 5:45 |
269 | 1993 | Samuel Corti | 9 | Oxbow | 6:58 | 14:48 | 22:01 | 7:06 | 5:46 | |
270 | 258 | 172 | Thomas Curry | 10 | BFA-St. Albans | 6:54 | 14:40 | 22:02 | 7:06 | 5:47 |
271 | 259 | 884 | Cooper Bernier | 8 | Epping | 6:49 | 14:52 | 22:05 | 7:07 | 5:50 |
272 | 260 | 1417 | Eric Gessner | 11 | Lebanon | 7:01 | 14:46 | 22:07 | 7:07 | 5:52 |
273 | 261 | 2506 | Aidan Kiley | 11 | Timberlane | 6:43 | 14:47 | 22:07 | 7:07 | 5:52 |
274 | 262 | 2800 | Kyle Mann | 12 | Winnisquam | 5:32 | 12:35 | 22:07 | 7:07 | 5:52 |
275 | 263 | 1325 | Marcus McFall | 11 | John Stark | 7:04 | 14:52 | 22:10 | 7:08 | 5:55 |
276 | 264 | 1894 | Nick Rivera | 12 | New Fairfield | 7:08 | 15:03 | 22:17 | 7:11 | 6:02 |
277 | 265 | 817 | Lucas Gendron | 10 | Derryfield | 6:55 | 15:02 | 22:26 | 7:14 | 6:11 |
278 | 266 | 886 | Zachary Hodgman | 9 | Epping | 6:59 | 14:58 | 22:34 | 7:16 | 6:19 |
279 | 267 | 1101 | Nicholas Dalton | 10 | Goffstown | 7:15 | 15:05 | 22:40 | 7:18 | 6:25 |
280 | 268 | 1104 | Jarren Fox | 12 | Goffstown | 6:44 | 14:50 | 22:45 | 7:20 | 6:30 |
281 | 269 | 1757 | Colin Donelly | 9 | Monadnock | 6:53 | 15:04 | 22:50 | 7:21 | 6:35 |
282 | 270 | 2216 | Trevor Garton | 10 | Portsmouth Christian | 6:39 | 14:45 | 22:50 | 7:21 | 6:35 |
283 | 271 | 1928 | Herrick Hauschel | 9 | Newmarket | 7:00 | 15:26 | 22:53 | 7:22 | 6:38 |
284 | 272 | 1931 | Gabriel Labranche | 11 | Newmarket | 7:12 | 15:36 | 22:55 | 7:23 | 6:40 |
285 | 273 | 1287 | Aidan Carpenter | 11 | Hyde School | 6:52 | 15:19 | 22:57 | 7:24 | 6:42 |
286 | 274 | 885 | Joshua Coolidge | 10 | Epping | 6:57 | 15:10 | 23:01 | 7:25 | 6:46 |
287 | 275 | 811 | Sam Barnard | 9 | Derryfield | 7:05 | 15:33 | 23:05 | 7:26 | 6:50 |
288 | 276 | 1352 | Tanner Klasson | 9 | Kents Hill School | 6:58 | 15:18 | 23:07 | 7:27 | 6:52 |
289 | 277 | 9930 | Andrew Chase | 12 | Pembroke | 6:58 | 15:29 | 23:13 | 7:29 | 6:58 |
290 | 278 | 890 | Mikhail Ozols | 9 | Epping | 6:59 | 15:07 | 23:14 | 7:29 | 6:59 |
291 | 279 | 1283 | Everett Allyn | 10 | Hyde School | 6:57 | 15:32 | 23:16 | 7:30 | 7:01 |
292 | 280 | 132 | Nick Miles | 11 | Belmont | 7:14 | 15:38 | 23:20 | 7:31 | 7:05 |
293 | 281 | 2530 | Teddy Morrissey | 12 | Trinity | 6:50 | 15:16 | 23:23 | 7:32 | 7:08 |
294 | 282 | 1932 | Zach Mosher | 10 | Newmarket | 7:13 | 15:41 | 23:23 | 7:32 | 7:08 |
295 | 283 | 2949 | Luc Bisson | 9 | Plymouth Regional | 6:59 | 15:38 | 23:29 | 7:34 | 7:14 |
296 | 284 | 1930 | Colby Kumph | 10 | Newmarket | 7:14 | 15:41 | 23:32 | 7:35 | 7:17 |
297 | 285 | 2218 | Wayne Lam | 9 | Portsmouth Christian | 7:16 | 15:39 | 23:33 | 7:35 | 7:18 |
298 | 286 | 889 | Peter McTague | 10 | Epping | 7:30 | 15:49 | 23:35 | 7:36 | 7:20 |
299 | 287 | 1958 | Merrick Peterson | 12 | Noble | 7:25 | 15:57 | 23:37 | 7:36 | 7:22 |
300 | 288 | 2959 | Ben Parsons | 12 | Plymouth Regional | 6:48 | 15:36 | 23:53 | 7:42 | 7:38 |
301 | 289 | 186 | Race Rucki | 12 | BFA-St. Albans | 7:23 | 16:02 | 24:01 | 7:44 | 7:46 |
302 | 290 | 1049 | Eddie Demers | 11 | Gilford | 6:31 | 16:15 | 24:28 | 7:53 | 8:13 |
303 | 291 | 1356 | Constantin Schultheiss | 10 | Kents Hill School | 7:25 | 16:13 | 24:35 | 7:55 | 8:20 |
304 | 1999 | Douglas William | 12 | Oxbow | 7:31 | 16:36 | 24:37 | 7:56 | 8:22 | |
305 | 292 | 1285 | Will Bazant | 11 | Hyde School | 7:29 | 16:30 | 24:45 | 7:58 | 8:30 |
306 | 293 | 1762 | John Matzke | 12 | Monadnock | 7:15 | 15:40 | 24:45 | 7:58 | 8:30 |
307 | 1998 | Alex Wiedrick | 9 | Oxbow | 7:33 | 16:46 | 24:55 | 8:02 | 8:40 | |
308 | 294 | 1286 | Christian Beeke | 12 | Hyde School | 6:56 | 16:44 | 25:12 | 8:07 | 8:57 |
309 | 295 | 1358 | Liam Van Schalkwyk | 10 | Kents Hill School | 7:20 | 17:04 | 25:22 | 8:10 | 9:07 |
310 | 296 | 887 | Tayler Holt | 10 | Epping | 7:43 | 16:55 | 25:22 | 8:10 | 9:07 |
311 | 297 | 2217 | Griffin Hotz | 11 | Portsmouth Christian | 7:46 | 16:53 | 25:41 | 8:16 | 9:26 |
312 | 298 | 129 | Hunter Davies | 12 | Belmont | 7:34 | 17:05 | 25:44 | 8:17 | 9:29 |
313 | 299 | 1355 | Jesse Lissaur | 11 | Kents Hill School | 6:53 | 15:29 | 26:00 | 8:23 | 9:45 |
314 | 300 | 818 | Ethan Kloc | 12 | Derryfield | 8:15 | 17:40 | 26:01 | 8:23 | 9:46 |
315 | 301 | 815 | Shiqi Sam"" Duan | 11 | Derryfield | 8:25 | 17:52 | 26:34 | 8:33 | 10:19 |
316 | 302 | 2221 | Jeremy Wu | 11 | Portsmouth Christian | 8:10 | 18:22 | 27:38 | 8:54 | 11:23 |
317 | 303 | 1288 | Joe Hale | 10 | Hyde School | 7:40 | 20:09 | 28:34 | 9:12 | 12:19 |
304 | 1274 | Theodore Mollano | 10 | Hopkinton | 5:50 | 12:29 | ||||
2804 | Najib Ali | 11 | Winooski | 5:20 | ||||||
305 | 2040 | Henry Keegan | 12 | Oyster River | 5:28 | |||||
306 | 1289 | Kevin Hu | 10 | Hyde School | 7:40 | |||||
307 | 438 | Max Lampe | 10 | Brattleboro | 5:25 |
Boys Small School Team Results 1. 97 Oyster River ( 17:20 1:26:36 0:48) ======================================== 1 5 Andrew O'Brien 16:48 2 10 Owen Fleischer 17:13 3 23 Rowan Brown 17:28 4 28 Myles Carrico 17:31 5 31 Ben Stone 17:36 6 ( 38) Henry Duisberg 17:39 2. 154 Greely ( 17:30 1:27:30 0:48) ======================================== 1 7 Luke Marsanskis 16:55 2 29 Mathew Todd 17:33 3 35 Nicholas Giandrea 17:38 4 40 Sam Wilson 17:41 5 43 Franklin Riley 17:43 6 ( 77) Jack Gustafson 18:26 7 ( 86) Isaac Moore 18:37 3. 206 Mascenic Regional ( 17:41 1:28:22 1:50) ======================================== 1 3 Landen Vaillancourt 16:37 2 18 Logan Thibault 17:23 3 47 Dakota Somero 17:48 4 60 Connor Traffie 18:07 5 78 Robert McLain 18:27 6 (169) Josh Movsessian 19:46 4. 229 Hanover ( 17:51 1:29:12 0:44) ======================================== 1 26 Jack Lynch 17:31 2 32 Daniel Bandler 17:36 3 39 Daniel Frost 17:40 4 64 Matthew Bonner 18:10 5 68 Ian Nolon 18:15 6 ( 69) Trevor Siegel 18:15 7 (138) Joe Brennan 19:19 5. 244 Barrington ( 17:47 1:28:54 2:25) ======================================== 1 4 Brendan Fay 16:44 2 30 Holden Vaughan 17:33 3 41 Brian Donahue 17:41 4 46 James Gunness 17:47 5 123 Kaden Voeller 19:09 6 (128) C.J. Hilty 19:13 7 (165) Sam Wohlever 19:43 6. 255 East Greenwich ( 17:57 1:29:44 1:21) ======================================== 1 8 Ravi Somvanshi 17:08 2 33 Jack Lombardi 17:37 3 59 Codey Therault 18:05 4 75 Aronow Josh 18:25 5 80 Thomas Purcell 18:29 6 (121) David Wang 19:07 7 (145) Eric Essington 19:25 7. 273 Immaculate ( 18:00 1:29:58 0:36) ======================================== 1 37 Drew Mitchell 17:39 2 50 Ryan McNerney 17:53 3 56 James Sullivan 18:02 4 63 Parker MacKenzie 18:09 5 67 Logan Plaisted 18:15 6 (108) Allen Riego De Dios 18:58 7 (177) Ian Fitzgerald 19:54 8. 326 Marthas Vineyard ( 18:12 1:30:58 1:27) ======================================== 1 19 Peter Burke 17:24 2 53 Owen Porterfield 17:57 3 73 Kieran Karabees 18:17 4 81 Isaac Richards 18:29 5 100 Owen Atkins 18:51 6 (131) Daniel Rivard 19:15 7 (146) Nathaniel Porterfield 19:26 9. 327 Bishop Guertin ( 18:13 1:31:04 1:26) ======================================== 1 24 Carson Bottomley 17:29 2 25 Ben Danielson 17:30 3 70 Joe Noon 18:16 4 103 Aidan Meaney 18:54 5 105 Zachary Rioux 18:55 6 (214) Rohan Solanki 20:42 10. 330 Con-Val ( 18:14 1:31:08 1:43) ======================================== 1 14 Evan Coyne 17:18 2 20 Harrison Kim 17:25 3 90 Max Boisvert 18:41 4 94 Danny Veverka 18:43 5 112 Haven Deschenes 19:01 6 (150) Tyler Beard 19:30 7 (167) Jackson Burnham 19:45 11. 337 Campbell ( 18:09 1:30:43 2:28) ======================================== 1 2 Jeffrey Allen 16:31 2 62 Matthew Dion 18:09 3 74 Tyler Scopelites 18:24 4 88 Trevor Scopelites 18:40 5 111 Luke Gomes 18:59 6 (212) Tyler O'Mara 20:39 7 (232) Jared Pedersen 21:15 12. 345 Bow ( 18:14 1:31:08 1:53) ======================================== 1 17 Kirpal Demian 17:21 2 42 Colin Lessard 17:42 3 71 Sam Berube 18:16 4 85 Gabriel Neff 18:35 5 130 Caleb Olson 19:14 6 (141) Benjamin Neff 19:23 7 (166) Justin Murphy 19:45 13. 399 Trinity ( 18:26 1:32:10 2:00) ======================================== 1 15 Danny Donovan 17:19 2 51 Alex Cermak 17:55 3 89 Mica Buck 18:40 4 107 Hunter Cote 18:57 5 137 Louis Rosenthall 19:19 6 (281) Teddy Morrissey 23:23 14. 415 Fitch ( 18:31 1:32:34 1:15) ======================================== 1 44 Ian Poe 17:44 2 65 Ryan Poe 18:11 3 95 Simon Chidley 18:46 4 102 Dan Gaiewski 18:54 5 109 Shea Kenney 18:59 6 (149) Carson Riley 19:29 7 (203) Ajia Brown 20:21 15. 445 Sanborn Regional ( 18:28 1:32:18 2:52) ======================================== 1 6 Dylan Khalil 16:49 2 21 Owen Stocker 17:26 3 97 Noah Cavallo 18:49 4 157 Andrew Pugh 19:33 5 164 Ian Marsh 19:41 6 (188) Owen Tebo 20:01 16. 470 Harwood ( 18:36 1:32:58 2:48) ======================================== 1 13 Brendan Magill 17:17 2 55 Hale Boyden 18:00 3 66 Carleton Cummiskey 18:12 4 144 Luke Groom 19:24 5 192 Vincent Spina 20:05 6 (207) Alan Clark 20:28 7 (213) Ebbe Lillis 20:39 17. 477 New Fairfield ( 18:37 1:33:02 2:53) ======================================== 1 12 Anthony Golino 17:17 2 48 Jerold Lambert 17:49 3 58 Patrick Gibbons 18:05 4 163 Chris Martins 19:41 5 196 Bobby Williams 20:10 6 (243) Colman Doucette 21:27 7 (264) Nick Rivera 22:17 18. 512 Freeport ( 18:47 1:33:54 2:14) ======================================== 1 11 Martin Horne 17:13 2 96 Paul Biberstein 18:46 3 119 Nick Mitch 19:07 4 139 Heath Cockburn 19:21 5 147 Tanner Morrison 19:27 6 (189) Jeremy Brogan 20:03 7 (194) Dawson Pillow 20:08 19. 524 Merrimack Valley ( 18:36 1:32:56 3:43) ======================================== 1 1 David Reynolds 16:15 2 52 Matt Reynolds 17:57 3 134 Ethan Dodenhoff 19:15 4 154 Christian Oglesby 19:31 5 183 Connor Butt 19:58 20. 559 South Kingstown ( 18:55 1:34:32 2:03) ======================================== 1 16 Antonio Capalbo 17:20 2 132 Ryan Glenn 19:15 3 133 Nick Peters 19:15 4 136 Luca Simeone 19:19 5 142 Will Ballard 19:23 6 (172) Ryan Coffey 19:47 21. 575 Thetford Academy ( 19:01 1:35:05 2:48) ======================================== 1 45 Owen Deffner 17:46 2 84 Eamon Deffner 18:34 3 117 Ian(bel) Spelman 19:05 4 118 Jacob Slaughter 19:06 5 211 Jason Wohlstenholme 20:34 6 (230) Jackson Ransom 21:13 22. 618 Yarmouth ( 19:06 1:35:29 1:28) ======================================== 1 72 Ben Cox-Faxon 18:17 2 82 Odeh Rizkallah 18:32 3 143 Anders Corey 19:24 4 153 Colin Senger 19:31 5 168 Dan Lamourie 19:45 6 (170) Justin Pietropaoli 19:47 7 (223) Sean Whynot 20:58 23. 632 Brattleboro ( 19:10 1:35:50 2:08) ======================================== 1 61 Trevor Kipp 18:08 2 106 Bram Tabachnick 18:55 3 110 Evan Koch 18:59 4 155 Nolan Holmes 19:32 5 200 Logan Makay 20:16 6 (250) Sam Freitas-Eagan 21:42 24. 634 Windham ( 19:16 1:36:20 3:49) ======================================== 1 27 Rohan Rai 17:31 2 83 Jacob Kuczynski 18:32 3 87 Cole Flenniken 18:39 4 201 Trey Gonzalez 20:18 5 236 Hirsh Ramani 21:20 6 (251) Ian Chin 21:43 25. 685 Monadnock ( 19:29 1:37:25 3:29) ======================================== 1 49 Tyler Hebert 17:53 2 54 Harry Ryan 17:58 3 113 Donovan Lombara 19:01 4 227 Zach Goodell 21:11 5 242 Mitchell Hill 21:22 6 (269) Colin Donelly 22:50 7 (293) John Matzke 24:45 26. 696 Noble ( 19:22 1:36:47 1:49) ======================================== 1 76 Tyler Shettler 18:25 2 99 Devin Abbott 18:51 3 135 Caleb Holt-Fitzgeral 19:16 4 187 Matthew Gorman 20:01 5 199 Adrian Croom 20:14 6 (209) Robert Michaud 20:28 7 (287) Merrick Peterson 23:37 27. 697 Kingswood ( 19:21 1:36:44 2:45) ======================================== 1 34 Brent Coope 17:38 2 114 Oleg Sheahan 19:01 3 140 Joseph Wasson 19:21 4 204 Matthew Perkins 20:21 5 205 Camden Patten 20:23 6 (219) Josh Haines 20:48 7 (241) Tim Huckman 21:22 28. 704 Randolph ( 19:28 1:37:20 3:22) ======================================== 1 22 Isaac Kaplan 17:27 2 120 Josh Mather 19:07 3 124 Brandon Ryan 19:10 4 218 Adam Norton 20:47 5 220 Jordan Ryan 20:49 6 (253) Chandler Anderson 21:52 29. 732 Portsmouth ( 19:27 1:37:15 1:01) ======================================== 1 98 Ari Montville 18:50 2 129 Leo Swainbank 19:13 3 156 Zach Yeaton 19:32 4 174 Cameron Scherr 19:49 5 175 Kevin McDermott 19:51 6 (202) Henry Fitzpatrick 20:21 7 (216) Nick Norris 20:44 30. 801 John Stark ( 19:42 1:38:29 4:04) ======================================== 1 9 Brandon Langdon 17:10 2 176 Reece Montague 19:53 3 190 Jack Hagan 20:04 4 195 Erik Hilyard 20:08 5 231 Owen Payeur 21:14 6 (256) Collin Astholz 22:00 7 (263) Marcus McFall 22:10 31. 812 Lebanon ( 19:53 1:39:25 3:53) ======================================== 1 36 Cody Davis 17:39 2 104 Zach Herndon 18:54 3 206 Nathaniel Brown 20:26 4 222 Brendan Freeman 20:54 5 244 Roneet Arora 21:32 6 (245) Ethan Eshbaugh 21:34 7 (260) Eric Gessner 22:07 32. 816 Hopkinton ( 19:43 1:38:35 1:49) ======================================== 1 92 Simon Page 18:42 2 159 Michael Eggers 19:35 3 173 Shepyrd Murdough 19:49 4 182 Parker Wuellenweber 19:58 5 210 Zach Brewer 20:31 33. 818 BFA-St. Albans ( 19:53 1:39:25 3:13) ======================================== 1 57 Riley Maher 18:04 2 151 Sam Handy 19:30 3 152 Alex Haag 19:30 4 225 Peter Vlaanderen 21:04 5 233 Tyler Sears 21:17 6 (258) Thomas Curry 22:02 7 (289) Race Rucki 24:01 34. 845 Winnisquam ( 20:03 1:40:14 2:55) ======================================== 1 93 Riley Mann 18:43 2 127 Dylan Robert 19:13 3 148 Evan Griffin 19:28 4 228 Joey Damato 21:12 5 249 Jack Richard 21:38 6 (262) Kyle Mann 22:07 35. 915 Goffstown ( 20:11 1:40:53 2:45) ======================================== 1 101 Conor Brown 18:52 2 158 Julian Kilgore 19:35 3 193 Paul Gendron 20:06 4 215 Griffin Hansen 20:43 5 248 Kris Gendron 21:37 6 (267) Nicholas Dalton 22:40 7 (268) Jarren Fox 22:45 36. 925 Timberlane ( 20:13 1:41:04 2:59) ======================================== 1 122 Tracy O'Donnell 19:08 2 178 Patrick Augeri 19:55 3 179 Kyle Duffy 19:55 4 185 Ryan McClure 19:59 5 261 Aidan Kiley 22:07 37. 941 Derryfield ( 20:41 1:43:24 4:23) ======================================== 1 91 Matt Michaud 18:42 2 126 Eric Chapdelaine 19:13 3 184 Gavin Kurdek 19:58 4 265 Lucas Gendron 22:26 5 275 Sam Barnard 23:05 6 (300) Ethan Kloc 26:01 7 (301) Shiqi Sam"" Duan 26:34 38. 983 St. Thomas Aquinas ( 20:28 1:42:20 2:48) ======================================== 1 115 Nick Genkinger 19:02 2 180 Cooper Walsh 19:56 3 197 Jj Marsh 20:11 4 239 Javier Cayarga Soldev 21:21 5 252 Peter Schultz 21:50 39. 1066 Kents Hill School ( 22:09 1:50:43 6:54) ======================================== 1 79 Noah Koch 18:28 2 125 Mason Keene 19:11 3 276 Tanner Klasson 23:07 4 291 Constantin Schultheiss 24:35 5 295 Liam Van Schalkwyk 25:22 6 (299) Jesse Lissaur 26:00 40. 1087 Gilford ( 21:21 1:46:41 5:25) ======================================== 1 116 Jonas Bilodeau 19:03 2 217 Mitchell Townsend 20:47 3 224 Matthew McDonough 21:01 4 240 Charles Townsend 21:22 5 290 Eddie Demers 24:28 41. 1093 Plymouth Regional ( 20:57 1:44:41 2:18) ======================================== 1 160 Michael Kulig 19:38 2 186 Cameron Donnell 19:59 3 246 Ethan Whitman 21:34 4 247 Hunter McLeod 21:34 5 254 Nathan Warren 21:56 6 (283) Luc Bisson 23:29 7 (288) Ben Parsons 23:53 42. 1112 Belmont ( 21:10 1:45:50 3:41) ======================================== 1 161 Aidan Rupp 19:39 2 198 Jared Whitcomb 20:11 3 235 Micah Edgren 21:19 4 238 Chris Pare 21:21 5 280 Nick Miles 23:20 6 (298) Hunter Davies 25:44 43. 1125 Newmarket ( 21:21 1:46:45 3:14) ======================================== 1 162 Alex Kumph 19:41 2 191 Sam Frede 20:04 3 229 David Eckland 21:12 4 271 Herrick Hauschel 22:53 5 272 Gabriel Labranche 22:55 6 (282) Zach Mosher 23:23 7 (284) Colby Kumph 23:32 44. 1164 Portsmouth Christian ( 21:38 1:48:07 3:46) ======================================== 1 171 Luke O'Halloran 19:47 2 181 David Brackett 19:57 3 257 Davis Michaud 22:00 4 270 Trevor Garton 22:50 5 285 Wayne Lam 23:33 6 (297) Griffin Hotz 25:41 7 (302) Jeremy Wu 27:38 45. 1213 Pembroke ( 21:41 1:48:24 2:22) ======================================== 1 221 Shawn Tremblay 20:51 2 226 Jack Harkness 21:05 3 234 David Testerman 21:18 4 255 Alex Chiavaras 21:57 5 277 Andrew Chase 23:13 46. 1314 Epping ( 22:27 1:52:14 1:54) ======================================== 1 237 Daniel Johnson 21:20 2 259 Cooper Bernier 22:05 3 266 Zachary Hodgman 22:34 4 274 Joshua Coolidge 23:01 5 278 Mikhail Ozols 23:14 6 (286) Peter McTague 23:35 7 (296) Tayler Holt 25:22 47. 1346 Hyde School ( 23:20 1:56:38 4:44) ======================================== 1 208 Frankyn Batista 20:28 2 273 Aidan Carpenter 22:57 3 279 Everett Allyn 23:16 4 292 Will Bazant 24:45 5 294 Christian Beeke 25:12 6 (303) Joe Hale 28:34
Girls Large School Overall Results
Place | TmPl | Bib | Name | Yr | School | 1m | 2m | Time | Pace | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2134 | Kate Wiser | 10 | Pomperaug | 5:40 | 11:54 | 17:49 | 5:44 | Winner |
2 | 2 | 1835 | Cali Coffin | 10 | Nashua South | 5:40 | 11:51 | 17:59 | 5:48 | 0:10 |
3 | 3 | 235 | Caroline Fischer | 11 | Bishop Guertin | 5:41 | 11:59 | 18:21 | 5:55 | 0:32 |
4 | 4 | 564 | Alice Larson | 10 | Champlain Valley | 5:53 | 12:21 | 18:40 | 6:01 | 0:51 |
5 | 5 | 2675 | Jenna Zydanowicz | 11 | William Hall | 5:48 | 12:21 | 18:53 | 6:05 | 1:04 |
6 | 6 | 780 | Lauren Moore | 12 | Danbury | 6:09 | 12:47 | 19:02 | 6:08 | 1:13 |
7 | 7 | 578 | Ella Whitman | 12 | Champlain Valley | 6:01 | 12:41 | 19:03 | 6:08 | 1:14 |
8 | 8 | 1521 | Kate Hedlund | 11 | Manchester | 5:59 | 12:44 | 19:04 | 6:09 | 1:15 |
9 | 9 | 604 | Addison Cox | 10 | Coe-Brown | 6:01 | 12:50 | 19:07 | 6:09 | 1:18 |
10 | 1386 | Meganne Gilmore | 11 | Lamoille | 5:56 | 12:44 | 19:13 | 6:12 | 1:24 | |
11 | 1589 | Julia Robitaille | 12 | Manchester West | 5:53 | 12:36 | 19:14 | 6:12 | 1:25 | |
12 | 10 | 2335 | Arielle Zlotnick | 12 | Souhegan | 6:03 | 12:50 | 19:14 | 6:12 | 1:25 |
13 | 1588 | Corinne Robitaille | 12 | Manchester West | 6:00 | 12:51 | 19:18 | 6:13 | 1:29 | |
14 | 11 | 2332 | Chloe Trudell | 9 | Souhegan | 6:07 | 12:51 | 19:21 | 6:14 | 1:32 |
15 | 1801 | Arianna Braccio | 12 | Nashua North | 6:03 | 12:51 | 19:24 | 6:15 | 1:35 | |
16 | 12 | 318 | Delaney Hesler | 9 | Bonny Eagle | 6:02 | 12:57 | 19:28 | 6:16 | 1:39 |
17 | 13 | 248 | Caroline Towle | 11 | Bishop Guertin | 6:02 | 12:54 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 1:42 |
18 | 14 | 1737 | Lauren Robinson | 12 | Milford | 6:09 | 13:01 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 1:42 |
19 | 15 | 65 | Carly Rinko | 10 | Bedford | 6:07 | 12:59 | 19:34 | 6:18 | 1:45 |
20 | 16 | 949 | Violet Sullivan | 12 | Exeter | 6:01 | 12:54 | 19:36 | 6:19 | 1:47 |
21 | 17 | 194 | Nicole Anderson | 11 | Billerica | 6:07 | 13:13 | 19:46 | 6:22 | 1:57 |
22 | 774 | Camille Bulduc | 10 | Craftsbury Academy | 6:08 | 13:03 | 19:47 | 6:22 | 1:58 | |
23 | 18 | 317 | Ami Beaumier | 12 | Bonny Eagle | 6:06 | 13:10 | 19:52 | 6:24 | 2:03 |
24 | 19 | 2668 | Francesca Lynch | 12 | William Hall | 6:20 | 13:14 | 19:52 | 6:24 | 2:03 |
25 | 20 | 1067 | Grace Sparrow | 12 | Glastonbury | 6:14 | 13:16 | 19:57 | 6:26 | 2:08 |
26 | 21 | 902 | Natalie Preston | 10 | Essex | 6:20 | 13:22 | 20:00 | 6:27 | 2:11 |
27 | 22 | 2245 | Bethany Graham | 9 | Salem | 6:19 | 13:22 | 20:05 | 6:28 | 2:16 |
28 | 3 | Jessica Fontaine | 12 | Alvirne | 6:27 | 13:29 | 20:07 | 6:29 | 2:18 | |
29 | 23 | 944 | Grace Mercier | 10 | Exeter | 6:11 | 13:19 | 20:09 | 6:29 | 2:20 |
30 | 24 | 193 | Deidra Anderson | 11 | Billerica | 6:23 | 13:36 | 20:11 | 6:30 | 2:22 |
31 | 25 | 2091 | Meghan Cross | 11 | Pinkerton | 6:16 | 13:18 | 20:12 | 6:30 | 2:23 |
32 | 26 | 611 | Ella Malone | 10 | Coe-Brown | 6:23 | 13:29 | 20:12 | 6:31 | 2:23 |
33 | 27 | 696 | Morgane Orcutt | 10 | Concord | 6:07 | 13:13 | 20:13 | 6:31 | 2:24 |
34 | 28 | 1850 | Lydia Mathson | 12 | Nashua South | 6:24 | 13:30 | 20:13 | 6:31 | 2:24 |
35 | 29 | 616 | Abigail O'Connor | 11 | Coe-Brown | 6:18 | 13:22 | 20:16 | 6:32 | 2:27 |
36 | 30 | 898 | Lizzie Martell | 11 | Essex | 6:25 | 13:33 | 20:22 | 6:34 | 2:33 |
37 | 31 | 501 | Isabel Vivanco | 11 | Burlington | 6:21 | 13:31 | 20:22 | 6:34 | 2:33 |
38 | 32 | 196 | Hannah Doherty | 11 | Billerica | 6:11 | 13:21 | 20:22 | 6:34 | 2:33 |
39 | 33 | 2666 | Rose Kitz | 11 | William Hall | 6:40 | 13:49 | 20:23 | 6:34 | 2:34 |
40 | 34 | 2445 | Rebecca Green | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:25 | 13:41 | 20:23 | 6:34 | 2:34 |
41 | 35 | 1665 | Adele Alexander | 10 | Merrimack | 6:20 | 13:39 | 20:25 | 6:35 | 2:36 |
42 | 36 | 493 | Quincy Massey-Bierman | 10 | Burlington | 6:23 | 13:43 | 20:26 | 6:35 | 2:37 |
43 | 37 | 1063 | Casey MacElhiney | 10 | Glastonbury | 6:23 | 13:42 | 20:26 | 6:35 | 2:37 |
44 | 38 | 563 | Sadie Holmes | 11 | Champlain Valley | 6:25 | 13:38 | 20:31 | 6:37 | 2:42 |
45 | 39 | 1058 | Angela Braga | 12 | Glastonbury | 6:14 | 13:33 | 20:31 | 6:37 | 2:42 |
46 | 40 | 2241 | Natalie Coryea | 9 | Salem | 6:21 | 13:43 | 20:34 | 6:37 | 2:45 |
47 | 41 | 482 | Emma Barker | 11 | Burlington | 6:17 | 13:36 | 20:34 | 6:37 | 2:45 |
48 | 42 | 2237 | Abigail Potticary | 12 | RHAM | 6:27 | 13:34 | 20:36 | 6:38 | 2:47 |
49 | 43 | 781 | Cassandra Sturdevant | 12 | Danbury | 6:38 | 13:47 | 20:38 | 6:39 | 2:49 |
50 | 44 | 1334 | Amelia Opsahl | 10 | Keene | 6:37 | 13:44 | 20:39 | 6:39 | 2:50 |
51 | 45 | 893 | Emma Chadwick | 11 | Essex | 6:41 | 13:56 | 20:45 | 6:41 | 2:56 |
52 | 46 | 1064 | Kacey Malz | 12 | Glastonbury | 6:31 | 13:56 | 20:46 | 6:41 | 2:57 |
53 | 47 | 771 | Haley Oliver | 9 | Coventry | 6:24 | 13:56 | 20:48 | 6:42 | 2:59 |
54 | 48 | 570 | Cate Noel | 12 | Champlain Valley | 6:32 | 13:53 | 20:48 | 6:42 | 2:59 |
55 | 49 | 892 | Hannah Brisson | 12 | Essex | 6:35 | 13:48 | 20:48 | 6:42 | 2:59 |
56 | 50 | 2088 | Ciara April | 12 | Pinkerton | 6:24 | 13:50 | 20:49 | 6:42 | 3:00 |
57 | 51 | 1539 | Savaughn Kungxatfacenda | 9 | Manchester Central | 6:34 | 13:58 | 20:49 | 6:42 | 3:00 |
58 | 52 | 567 | Finnegan Mittelstadt | 9 | Champlain Valley | 6:20 | 14:06 | 20:51 | 6:43 | 3:02 |
59 | 53 | 775 | Alexandra Chakar | 11 | Danbury | 6:39 | 14:02 | 20:51 | 6:43 | 3:02 |
60 | 54 | 2754 | MacKenna Whelan | 11 | Winnacunnet | 6:50 | 13:59 | 20:52 | 6:43 | 3:03 |
61 | 55 | 1767 | Ellie Churchill | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 6:39 | 13:54 | 20:53 | 6:44 | 3:04 |
62 | 56 | 777 | Sarah Johnson | 11 | Danbury | 6:39 | 14:07 | 20:54 | 6:44 | 3:05 |
63 | 57 | 778 | Meilee Kry | 11 | Danbury | 6:41 | 14:11 | 20:56 | 6:44 | 3:07 |
64 | 58 | 2673 | Natalie Schaumburger | 11 | William Hall | 6:44 | 14:04 | 20:56 | 6:44 | 3:07 |
65 | 59 | 1733 | Abby Halloran | 9 | Milford | 6:42 | 14:05 | 20:57 | 6:45 | 3:08 |
66 | 10 | Ella Simpson | 11 | Alvirne | 6:37 | 13:58 | 20:58 | 6:45 | 3:09 | |
67 | 60 | 569 | Jasmine Nails | 9 | Champlain Valley | 6:29 | 13:57 | 20:59 | 6:45 | 3:10 |
68 | 61 | 321 | Kayla Raymond | 12 | Bonny Eagle | 6:23 | 13:53 | 20:59 | 6:46 | 3:10 |
69 | 9 | Dominique Milinazzo | 12 | Alvirne | 6:36 | 13:57 | 21:00 | 6:46 | 3:11 | |
70 | 62 | 238 | Rose Goyette | 10 | Bishop Guertin | 6:24 | 14:07 | 21:05 | 6:48 | 3:16 |
71 | 63 | 1065 | Kelly Queen | 10 | Glastonbury | 6:36 | 14:13 | 21:05 | 6:48 | 3:16 |
72 | 64 | 2240 | Silvia Caddell | 11 | Salem | 6:25 | 13:54 | 21:07 | 6:48 | 3:18 |
73 | 65 | 46 | Delaney Flanagan | 12 | Bedford | 6:23 | 14:12 | 21:08 | 6:49 | 3:19 |
74 | 66 | 1336 | Hannah Shepard | 9 | Keene | 6:38 | 14:09 | 21:09 | 6:49 | 3:20 |
75 | 67 | 2359 | Sierra Fisher | 9 | South Burlington | 6:36 | 14:10 | 21:09 | 6:49 | 3:20 |
76 | 68 | 2128 | Nina Koobatian | 12 | Pomperaug | 6:22 | 13:57 | 21:10 | 6:49 | 3:21 |
77 | 69 | 316 | Emma Abbott | 11 | Bonny Eagle | 6:28 | 14:02 | 21:11 | 6:50 | 3:22 |
78 | 70 | 2131 | Katie Schenk | 12 | Pomperaug | 6:23 | 14:05 | 21:13 | 6:50 | 3:24 |
79 | 1567 | Morgan Nault | 10 | Manchester Memorial | 6:33 | 14:06 | 21:16 | 6:51 | 3:27 | |
80 | 71 | 1667 | Lauren Brennan | 12 | Merrimack | 6:27 | 14:13 | 21:18 | 6:52 | 3:29 |
81 | 72 | 940 | Allison Kelley | 11 | Exeter | 6:29 | 14:11 | 21:19 | 6:52 | 3:30 |
82 | 73 | 1234 | Amy Pattelena | 9 | Hollis/Brookline | 6:37 | 14:16 | 21:19 | 6:52 | 3:30 |
83 | 74 | 320 | Emmaline Pendleton | 9 | Bonny Eagle | 6:31 | 14:11 | 21:20 | 6:52 | 3:31 |
84 | 75 | 768 | Lauren Joseph | 10 | Coventry | 6:29 | 14:09 | 21:21 | 6:53 | 3:32 |
85 | 76 | 48 | Anna Harnsberger | 12 | Bedford | 6:53 | 14:23 | 21:22 | 6:53 | 3:33 |
86 | 77 | 202 | Sam Maffeo | 12 | Billerica | 6:24 | 14:11 | 21:23 | 6:53 | 3:34 |
87 | 78 | 2333 | Sophie Unger | 12 | Souhegan | 6:40 | 14:20 | 21:23 | 6:53 | 3:34 |
88 | 79 | 1426 | Caitlin Boufford | 11 | Londonderry | 6:26 | 14:03 | 21:23 | 6:53 | 3:34 |
89 | 80 | 897 | Morgan Marckres | 11 | Essex | 6:47 | 14:23 | 21:24 | 6:54 | 3:35 |
90 | 81 | 2446 | Merrick Hemond | 10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:32 | 14:16 | 21:25 | 6:54 | 3:36 |
91 | 82 | 2670 | Erin McGuinness | 12 | William Hall | 6:46 | 14:19 | 21:27 | 6:55 | 3:38 |
92 | 83 | 939 | Grace Jordan | 10 | Exeter | 6:15 | 13:48 | 21:31 | 6:56 | 3:42 |
93 | 84 | 2244 | Emma Gannon | 10 | Salem | 6:38 | 14:25 | 21:32 | 6:56 | 3:43 |
94 | 85 | 1535 | Fiona Doherty | 9 | Manchester Central | 6:25 | 14:01 | 21:33 | 6:56 | 3:44 |
95 | 86 | 1479 | Slap Mirambeaux | 11 | Lowell | 6:44 | 14:27 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3:45 |
96 | 87 | 39 | Kaitlyn Boles | 11 | Bedford | 6:52 | 14:26 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3:45 |
97 | 88 | 901 | Olivia Miller-Johnson | 12 | Essex | 6:44 | 14:24 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3:45 |
98 | 89 | 2094 | Molly McGaffigan | 10 | Pinkerton | 6:34 | 14:20 | 21:36 | 6:57 | 3:47 |
99 | 90 | 1066 | Joelle Solecki | 10 | Glastonbury | 6:35 | 14:11 | 21:36 | 6:58 | 3:47 |
100 | 91 | 69 | Sydney Santiago | 9 | Bedford | 6:58 | 14:31 | 21:37 | 6:58 | 3:48 |
101 | 92 | 698 | Katie Watt | 10 | Concord | 6:43 | 14:20 | 21:38 | 6:58 | 3:49 |
102 | 93 | 658 | Julia Prescott | 12 | Conard | 6:43 | 14:33 | 21:38 | 6:58 | 3:49 |
103 | 94 | 2246 | Erica James | 9 | Salem | 6:35 | 14:26 | 21:38 | 6:58 | 3:49 |
104 | 95 | 2325 | Jenny Ladd | 12 | Souhegan | 6:40 | 14:23 | 21:39 | 6:58 | 3:50 |
105 | 96 | 946 | Hadley Raymond | 11 | Exeter | 6:31 | 14:33 | 21:40 | 6:59 | 3:51 |
106 | 97 | 700 | Sarah Zarakotas | 12 | Concord | 6:43 | 14:21 | 21:40 | 6:59 | 3:51 |
107 | 98 | 2607 | Carrie Turcott | 11 | Westford Academy | 6:43 | 14:30 | 21:42 | 6:59 | 3:53 |
108 | 99 | 779 | Vivian Mendez | 10 | Danbury | 6:41 | 14:31 | 21:42 | 7:00 | 3:53 |
109 | 100 | 603 | Miranda Compton | 10 | Coe-Brown | 6:39 | 14:22 | 21:43 | 7:00 | 3:54 |
110 | 101 | 1542 | Keegan Pepin | 11 | Manchester Central | 6:36 | 14:24 | 21:43 | 7:00 | 3:54 |
111 | 102 | 765 | Allison Dove | 10 | Coventry | 6:25 | 14:28 | 21:44 | 7:00 | 3:55 |
112 | 103 | 2129 | Amanda Kugler | 10 | Pomperaug | 6:39 | 14:27 | 21:45 | 7:00 | 3:56 |
113 | 104 | 1541 | Katelyn Pepin | 11 | Manchester Central | 6:34 | 14:36 | 21:49 | 7:02 | 4:00 |
114 | 105 | 2441 | Callahan Beck | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:42 | 14:29 | 21:49 | 7:02 | 4:00 |
115 | 106 | 2334 | Adrianna Zlotnick | 10 | Souhegan | 6:36 | 14:30 | 21:51 | 7:02 | 4:02 |
116 | 107 | 249 | Elizabeth White | 9 | Bishop Guertin | 6:28 | 14:28 | 21:52 | 7:03 | 4:03 |
117 | 108 | 1645 | Kylie Johnson | 12 | Massabesic | 7:03 | 14:46 | 21:54 | 7:03 | 4:05 |
118 | 109 | 322 | Hannah Stevens | 12 | Bonny Eagle | 6:40 | 14:34 | 21:57 | 7:04 | 4:08 |
119 | 110 | 500 | Giselle Rainville | 12 | Burlington | 6:44 | 14:34 | 21:58 | 7:05 | 4:09 |
120 | 111 | 1546 | Ella Tartsa | 9 | Manchester Central | 6:39 | 14:44 | 21:58 | 7:05 | 4:09 |
121 | 112 | 764 | Sophia Dimuccio | 11 | Coventry | 6:56 | 14:49 | 22:00 | 7:05 | 4:11 |
122 | 113 | 613 | Tessa Millette | 10 | Coe-Brown | 6:39 | 14:37 | 22:00 | 7:05 | 4:11 |
123 | 114 | 2424 | Abby Ward | 10 | Spaulding | 6:56 | 14:42 | 22:01 | 7:06 | 4:12 |
124 | 115 | 699 | Hannah Willette | 10 | Concord | 6:43 | 14:42 | 22:02 | 7:06 | 4:13 |
125 | 116 | 1233 | Kay Partridge | 12 | Hollis/Brookline | 7:03 | 14:52 | 22:02 | 7:06 | 4:13 |
126 | 1816 | Sophia Searles | 11 | Nashua North | 6:50 | 14:39 | 22:03 | 7:06 | 4:14 | |
127 | 117 | 2324 | Molly Jennings | 10 | Souhegan | 6:44 | 14:37 | 22:04 | 7:07 | 4:15 |
128 | 118 | 607 | Autumn Graham | 12 | Coe-Brown | 6:39 | 14:38 | 22:05 | 7:07 | 4:16 |
129 | 119 | 1732 | Lori Demambro | 11 | Milford | 6:47 | 14:34 | 22:05 | 7:07 | 4:16 |
130 | 120 | 2103 | Jordan Vaillancourt | 12 | Pinkerton | 6:54 | 14:52 | 22:07 | 7:07 | 4:18 |
131 | 121 | 1537 | Emma Krantz | 11 | Manchester Central | 6:57 | 14:47 | 22:07 | 7:08 | 4:18 |
132 | 122 | 1057 | Katie Bengtson | 11 | Glastonbury | 6:41 | 14:50 | 22:12 | 7:09 | 4:23 |
133 | 123 | 1330 | Mia Brown | 9 | Keene | 7:01 | 14:51 | 22:13 | 7:09 | 4:24 |
134 | 124 | 693 | Katy McCoy | 11 | Concord | 7:01 | 14:54 | 22:14 | 7:10 | 4:25 |
135 | 125 | 1534 | Carley Crain | 12 | Manchester Central | 6:57 | 14:47 | 22:15 | 7:10 | 4:26 |
136 | 126 | 2744 | Sam Lipetri | 12 | Winnacunnet | 6:56 | 14:53 | 22:18 | 7:11 | 4:29 |
137 | 127 | 2322 | Emma Herrero | 9 | Souhegan | 6:46 | 14:37 | 22:19 | 7:11 | 4:30 |
138 | 128 | 1523 | Julia Leon | 11 | Manchester | 6:53 | 14:45 | 22:20 | 7:12 | 4:31 |
139 | 129 | 776 | Valerie Fox | 11 | Danbury | 6:48 | 14:45 | 22:20 | 7:12 | 4:31 |
140 | 130 | 2442 | Molly Brennan | 10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:56 | 15:02 | 22:21 | 7:12 | 4:32 |
141 | 131 | 943 | Ali McFarland | 9 | Exeter | 6:28 | 15:19 | 22:21 | 7:12 | 4:32 |
142 | 132 | 239 | Katelyn Grise | 12 | Bishop Guertin | 6:41 | 14:52 | 22:22 | 7:12 | 4:33 |
143 | 133 | 903 | Heidi Stewart | 9 | Essex | 6:55 | 14:55 | 22:22 | 7:12 | 4:33 |
144 | 134 | 480 | Grace Adams-Kollitz | 11 | Burlington | 7:11 | 15:01 | 22:23 | 7:12 | 4:34 |
145 | 135 | 319 | Abigail Nelson | 12 | Bonny Eagle | 6:45 | 15:01 | 22:23 | 7:13 | 4:34 |
146 | 136 | 2738 | Olivia Binette | 10 | Winnacunnet | 6:54 | 14:53 | 22:24 | 7:13 | 4:35 |
147 | 137 | 1772 | Snow Lindemuth | 9 | Mt. Mansfield | 6:44 | 15:04 | 22:26 | 7:14 | 4:37 |
148 | 138 | 652 | Liana Eisler | 12 | Conard | 6:24 | 14:11 | 22:26 | 7:14 | 4:37 |
149 | 139 | 1481 | Ann Rizos | 12 | Lowell | 6:54 | 14:53 | 22:27 | 7:14 | 4:38 |
150 | 140 | 204 | Danielle Rohnstock | 10 | Billerica | 6:44 | 15:01 | 22:28 | 7:14 | 4:39 |
151 | 141 | 1519 | Corinne Glenney | 12 | Manchester | 6:53 | 14:54 | 22:29 | 7:14 | 4:40 |
152 | 142 | 2584 | Jessica Chevalier | 11 | Westford Academy | 6:54 | 14:57 | 22:29 | 7:15 | 4:40 |
153 | 143 | 2130 | Flanagan Molly | 11 | Pomperaug | 6:30 | 14:49 | 22:30 | 7:15 | 4:41 |
154 | 144 | 1675 | Melanie Hutchinson | 11 | Merrimack | 6:54 | 14:57 | 22:30 | 7:15 | 4:41 |
155 | 145 | 1779 | Claudia Sherman | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 7:11 | 15:11 | 22:31 | 7:15 | 4:42 |
156 | 146 | 2133 | Ivy Walker | 12 | Pomperaug | 6:50 | 15:06 | 22:31 | 7:15 | 4:42 |
157 | 147 | 486 | Nora Higgins | 12 | Burlington | 7:08 | 15:00 | 22:32 | 7:15 | 4:43 |
158 | 148 | 59 | Lily Mooney | 9 | Bedford | 7:05 | 15:09 | 22:35 | 7:16 | 4:46 |
159 | 149 | 2447 | Morgan Pettee | 10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:59 | 15:02 | 22:35 | 7:17 | 4:46 |
160 | 150 | 2361 | Jane Kakalec | 9 | South Burlington | 6:57 | 15:06 | 22:36 | 7:17 | 4:47 |
161 | 151 | 1776 | Lily Porth | 11 | Mt. Mansfield | 7:10 | 15:10 | 22:38 | 7:17 | 4:49 |
162 | 152 | 1837 | Meghan Conway | 9 | Nashua South | 6:54 | 15:05 | 22:38 | 7:17 | 4:49 |
163 | 153 | 615 | Olivia Noni | 10 | Coe-Brown | 6:45 | 14:57 | 22:39 | 7:18 | 4:50 |
164 | 154 | 566 | Emma McMahan | 12 | Champlain Valley | 6:48 | 15:04 | 22:40 | 7:18 | 4:51 |
165 | 155 | 234 | Alexis Cardin | 10 | Bishop Guertin | 6:59 | 15:00 | 22:40 | 7:18 | 4:51 |
166 | 156 | 1678 | Erin Murray | 12 | Merrimack | 6:53 | 14:58 | 22:40 | 7:18 | 4:51 |
167 | 157 | 1522 | Caitlin Hoagland | 12 | Manchester | 7:07 | 15:01 | 22:41 | 7:18 | 4:52 |
168 | 158 | 2231 | Brooke Almeida | 12 | RHAM | 7:07 | 15:10 | 22:42 | 7:19 | 4:53 |
169 | 159 | 2234 | Jackie Lage | 11 | RHAM | 7:10 | 15:19 | 22:43 | 7:19 | 4:54 |
170 | 160 | 2419 | Lauren Noble | 12 | Spaulding | 7:01 | 15:22 | 22:43 | 7:19 | 4:54 |
171 | 161 | 195 | Sydney Diorio | 11 | Billerica | 6:43 | 15:06 | 22:45 | 7:20 | 4:56 |
172 | 162 | 1478 | Erin McCabe | 10 | Lowell | 7:06 | 15:10 | 22:48 | 7:21 | 4:59 |
173 | 163 | 2606 | Angelina St. Paul | 11 | Westford Academy | 7:17 | 15:18 | 22:51 | 7:22 | 5:02 |
174 | 164 | 58 | Alexis Mahoney | 10 | Bedford | 7:08 | 15:00 | 22:52 | 7:22 | 5:03 |
175 | 165 | 1332 | Natalie Hansen | 9 | Keene | 7:04 | 14:56 | 22:53 | 7:22 | 5:04 |
176 | 166 | 678 | Hannah Barton | 12 | Concord | 7:01 | 15:08 | 22:56 | 7:23 | 5:07 |
177 | 167 | 2363 | Holly Margulius | 10 | South Burlington | 6:57 | 15:23 | 22:56 | 7:23 | 5:07 |
178 | 168 | 2235 | Olivia Lynch | 11 | RHAM | 7:10 | 15:19 | 23:02 | 7:25 | 5:13 |
179 | 169 | 1840 | Brielle Ducharme | 9 | Nashua South | 7:23 | 15:44 | 23:03 | 7:25 | 5:14 |
180 | 170 | 242 | Grace Jones | 10 | Bishop Guertin | 7:04 | 15:19 | 23:05 | 7:26 | 5:16 |
181 | 171 | 2248 | Lindsey Jones | 10 | Salem | 6:53 | 15:16 | 23:06 | 7:27 | 5:17 |
182 | 172 | 2671 | Lexi Nieves | 12 | William Hall | 7:11 | 15:32 | 23:07 | 7:27 | 5:18 |
183 | 173 | 948 | Kayla Rowell | 11 | Exeter | 6:55 | 15:32 | 23:07 | 7:27 | 5:18 |
184 | 174 | 1666 | Kiara Bedard | 11 | Merrimack | 7:14 | 15:34 | 23:08 | 7:27 | 5:19 |
185 | 175 | 834 | Sara Joly | 10 | Dover | 7:20 | 15:33 | 23:11 | 7:28 | 5:22 |
186 | 176 | 1335 | Mikayla Randall | 11 | Keene | 6:24 | 15:22 | 23:14 | 7:29 | 5:25 |
187 | 177 | 1433 | Cailey McDonough | 11 | Londonderry | 7:13 | 15:27 | 23:15 | 7:29 | 5:26 |
188 | 178 | 1482 | Kalei Sam | 10 | Lowell | 7:17 | 15:45 | 23:18 | 7:30 | 5:29 |
189 | 179 | 1333 | Abby Martin | 9 | Keene | 7:04 | 15:27 | 23:20 | 7:31 | 5:31 |
190 | 180 | 2443 | Aine Fannon | 10 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 7:02 | 15:31 | 23:20 | 7:31 | 5:31 |
191 | 181 | 1773 | Charis Love | 10 | Mt. Mansfield | 7:37 | 15:56 | 23:22 | 7:32 | 5:33 |
192 | 182 | 1847 | Jenna Lecklider | 9 | Nashua South | 7:22 | 15:38 | 23:25 | 7:33 | 5:36 |
193 | 183 | 1425 | Cailin Borovicka | 11 | Londonderry | 7:13 | 15:39 | 23:26 | 7:33 | 5:37 |
194 | 184 | 2598 | Shaunna Lu | 10 | Westford Academy | 7:06 | 15:32 | 23:26 | 7:33 | 5:37 |
195 | 185 | 655 | Julia Marcella | 12 | Conard | 7:21 | 15:36 | 23:33 | 7:35 | 5:44 |
196 | 186 | 2444 | Rory Young | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 6:59 | 15:31 | 23:36 | 7:36 | 5:47 |
197 | 187 | 1230 | Lily Jackson | 11 | Hollis/Brookline | 7:34 | 15:55 | 23:37 | 7:36 | 5:48 |
198 | 188 | 2749 | Alexis Quinlan | 11 | Winnacunnet | 7:08 | 15:27 | 23:37 | 7:36 | 5:48 |
199 | 189 | 1842 | Caitlyn (ca Harrington | 10 | Nashua South | 7:18 | 15:51 | 23:41 | 7:38 | 5:52 |
200 | 190 | 1677 | Sophie Kim | 12 | Merrimack | 7:16 | 15:39 | 23:42 | 7:38 | 5:53 |
201 | 191 | 1518 | Jamie Dykstra | 9 | Manchester | 7:20 | 15:50 | 23:42 | 7:38 | 5:53 |
202 | 192 | 2747 | Grace O'Connor | 9 | Winnacunnet | 7:28 | 16:01 | 23:43 | 7:38 | 5:54 |
203 | 193 | 2420 | Isabella Olsen | 10 | Spaulding | 7:22 | 15:57 | 23:43 | 7:38 | 5:54 |
204 | 194 | 1647 | Syeira New | 12 | Massabesic | 7:32 | 15:59 | 23:44 | 7:39 | 5:55 |
205 | 195 | 2669 | Hannah Maidman | 12 | William Hall | 7:11 | 15:37 | 23:45 | 7:39 | 5:56 |
206 | 196 | 1734 | Lexi Labour | 9 | Milford | 7:21 | 15:48 | 23:45 | 7:39 | 5:56 |
207 | 197 | 2087 | Ashleigh Ahern | 11 | Pinkerton | 7:28 | 15:49 | 23:46 | 7:39 | 5:57 |
208 | 198 | 840 | Samantha Stone | 10 | Dover | 7:22 | 15:46 | 23:46 | 7:39 | 5:57 |
209 | 199 | 1731 | Grace Carpenter | 10 | Milford | 7:21 | 16:01 | 23:49 | 7:40 | 6:00 |
210 | 200 | 2601 | Elizabeth MacKenzie | 11 | Westford Academy | 7:16 | 15:53 | 23:50 | 7:41 | 6:01 |
211 | 201 | 1674 | Andrea Gustafson | 11 | Merrimack | 7:14 | 16:02 | 23:53 | 7:41 | 6:04 |
212 | 202 | 2742 | Emeri Jacobs | 10 | Winnacunnet | 7:28 | 16:01 | 23:53 | 7:42 | 6:04 |
213 | 203 | 657 | Avery Pollicita | 10 | Conard | 7:35 | 16:07 | 23:56 | 7:43 | 6:07 |
214 | 204 | 1738 | Elisabeth Rodil | 11 | Milford | 7:17 | 16:03 | 23:58 | 7:43 | 6:09 |
215 | 205 | 200 | Mackenzie Lelievre | 12 | Billerica | 7:20 | 15:49 | 23:59 | 7:44 | 6:10 |
216 | 206 | 9933 | Hannah Lacroix | 10 | RHAM | 7:15 | 16:03 | 24:00 | 7:44 | 6:11 |
217 | 207 | 653 | Grace Flynn | 9 | Conard | 7:22 | 15:56 | 24:02 | 7:44 | 6:13 |
218 | 208 | 2101 | Meaghan Robidoux | 12 | Pinkerton | 7:29 | 16:07 | 24:04 | 7:45 | 6:15 |
219 | 209 | 1473 | Zil Bhagat | 12 | Lowell | 7:21 | 16:03 | 24:08 | 7:46 | 6:19 |
220 | 210 | 2356 | Victoria Chang | 11 | South Burlington | 7:38 | 16:26 | 24:10 | 7:47 | 6:21 |
221 | 211 | 1331 | Sophie Guardiano | 11 | Keene | 7:26 | 15:51 | 24:12 | 7:48 | 6:23 |
222 | 212 | 1766 | Theresa Christiansen | 10 | Mt. Mansfield | 7:19 | 15:40 | 24:13 | 7:48 | 6:24 |
223 | 213 | 824 | Katrina Breen | 10 | Dover | 7:20 | 16:00 | 24:14 | 7:48 | 6:25 |
224 | 214 | 1644 | Mikayla Fletcher | 12 | Massabesic | 7:36 | 16:15 | 24:17 | 7:49 | 6:28 |
225 | 215 | 2755 | Eva Willcox | 11 | Winnacunnet | 7:27 | 16:06 | 24:19 | 7:50 | 6:30 |
226 | 216 | 1524 | Talitha Lewis | 10 | Manchester | 7:20 | 16:02 | 24:22 | 7:51 | 6:33 |
227 | 217 | 831 | Emily Fraser | 11 | Dover | 7:38 | 16:06 | 24:22 | 7:51 | 6:33 |
228 | 218 | 2591 | Laurel Humphrey | 11 | Westford Academy | 7:27 | 16:24 | 24:27 | 7:53 | 6:38 |
229 | 219 | 2097 | Lexi Peet | 12 | Pinkerton | 7:30 | 16:27 | 24:30 | 7:54 | 6:41 |
230 | 1805 | Caroline Dobens | 10 | Nashua North | 7:15 | 16:23 | 24:34 | 7:55 | 6:45 | |
231 | 220 | 835 | Thea Kageleiry | 10 | Dover | 7:38 | 16:23 | 24:39 | 7:56 | 6:50 |
232 | 221 | 651 | Margaret Drummey | 12 | Conard | 7:32 | 16:23 | 24:53 | 8:01 | 7:04 |
233 | 222 | 2417 | Elliana Martel | 11 | Spaulding | 7:37 | 16:27 | 24:55 | 8:01 | 7:06 |
234 | 223 | 1427 | Jasmine Brown | 11 | Londonderry | 7:13 | 16:21 | 24:58 | 8:02 | 7:09 |
235 | 224 | 1235 | Victoria Rezzarday | 11 | Hollis/Brookline | 7:51 | 16:41 | 25:00 | 8:03 | 7:11 |
236 | 225 | 1229 | Carolyn Hultz | 9 | Hollis/Brookline | 7:49 | 16:57 | 25:00 | 8:03 | 7:11 |
237 | 226 | 772 | Caitlin Randall | 11 | Coventry | 7:19 | 16:41 | 25:02 | 8:04 | 7:13 |
238 | 227 | 763 | Grace Childress | 12 | Coventry | 7:08 | 16:22 | 25:02 | 8:04 | 7:13 |
239 | 228 | 659 | Amanda Sagers | 10 | Conard | 7:44 | 16:53 | 25:07 | 8:05 | 7:18 |
240 | 229 | 1838 | Bailey Cosgrove | 10 | Nashua South | 7:34 | 16:52 | 25:12 | 8:07 | 7:23 |
241 | 230 | 2232 | Samantha Crampton | 11 | RHAM | 7:45 | 16:59 | 25:13 | 8:07 | 7:24 |
242 | 231 | 2357 | Caitlin Cournoyer | 10 | South Burlington | 7:57 | 17:00 | 25:13 | 8:07 | 7:24 |
243 | 232 | 1649 | Emma Swett | 11 | Massabesic | 7:59 | 17:08 | 25:16 | 8:08 | 7:27 |
244 | 233 | 2364 | Becky Mills | 10 | South Burlington | 7:44 | 17:16 | 25:20 | 8:09 | 7:31 |
245 | 234 | 1643 | Sarah Cloutier | 11 | Massabesic | 7:35 | 16:42 | 25:22 | 8:10 | 7:33 |
246 | 235 | 1442 | Kaelyn Rourke | 12 | Londonderry | 7:33 | 16:51 | 25:25 | 8:11 | 7:36 |
247 | 236 | 1774 | Amelia Moriarty | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 7:47 | 17:01 | 25:35 | 8:14 | 7:46 |
248 | 237 | 2236 | Ashlyn Mrachek | 10 | RHAM | 7:27 | 17:16 | 25:56 | 8:21 | 8:07 |
249 | 238 | 1646 | Cassidy Morrell | 10 | Massabesic | 7:51 | 17:20 | 25:57 | 8:21 | 8:08 |
250 | 239 | 1520 | Alexandra Hamza | 9 | Manchester | 7:31 | 17:32 | 26:17 | 8:28 | 8:28 |
251 | 240 | 823 | Grace Andrecyk | 12 | Dover | 7:47 | 17:11 | 26:30 | 8:32 | 8:41 |
252 | 241 | 1228 | Catherine Donovan | 11 | Hollis/Brookline | 8:00 | 17:41 | 26:30 | 8:32 | 8:41 |
253 | 242 | 2421 | Morgan Tanguay | 9 | Spaulding | 8:16 | 18:22 | 27:24 | 8:50 | 9:35 |
243 | 1648 | Valle Savanah | 12 | Massabesic | 8:21 | 19:29 | ||||
244 | 2247 | Emily Jones | 12 | Salem | 7:09 | |||||
1810 | Jessica Kaplafka | 12 | Nashua North | 7:19 | ||||||
245 | 2583 | Amanda Chevalier | 11 | Westford Academy | 7:27 |
Girls Large School Team Results 1. 149 Champlain Valley ( 19:59 1:39:53 2:11) ======================================== 1 4 Alice Larson 18:40 2 7 Ella Whitman 19:03 3 38 Sadie Holmes 20:31 4 48 Cate Noel 20:48 5 52 Finnegan Mittelstadt 20:51 6 ( 60) Jasmine Nails 20:59 7 (154) Emma McMahan 22:40 2. 197 William Hall ( 20:19 1:41:31 2:34) ======================================== 1 5 Jenna Zydanowicz 18:53 2 19 Francesca Lynch 19:52 3 33 Rose Kitz 20:23 4 58 Natalie Schaumburger 20:56 5 82 Erin McGuinness 21:27 6 (172) Lexi Nieves 23:07 7 (195) Hannah Maidman 23:45 3. 205 Glastonbury ( 20:33 1:42:45 1:08) ======================================== 1 20 Grace Sparrow 19:57 2 37 Casey MacElhiney 20:26 3 39 Angela Braga 20:31 4 46 Kacey Malz 20:46 5 63 Kelly Queen 21:05 6 ( 90) Joelle Solecki 21:36 7 (122) Katie Bengtson 22:12 4. 215 Danbury ( 20:29 1:42:21 1:54) ======================================== 1 6 Lauren Moore 19:02 2 43 Cassandra Sturdevant 20:38 3 53 Alexandra Chakar 20:51 4 56 Sarah Johnson 20:54 5 57 Meilee Kry 20:56 6 ( 99) Vivian Mendez 21:42 7 (129) Valerie Fox 22:20 5. 225 Essex ( 20:40 1:43:19 1:24) ======================================== 1 21 Natalie Preston 20:00 2 30 Lizzie Martell 20:22 3 45 Emma Chadwick 20:45 4 49 Hannah Brisson 20:48 5 80 Morgan Marckres 21:24 6 ( 88) Olivia Miller-Johnson 21:34 7 (133) Heidi Stewart 22:22 6. 234 Bonny Eagle ( 20:34 1:42:50 1:52) ======================================== 1 12 Delaney Hesler 19:28 2 18 Ami Beaumier 19:52 3 61 Kayla Raymond 20:59 4 69 Emma Abbott 21:11 5 74 Emmaline Pendleton 21:20 6 (109) Hannah Stevens 21:57 7 (135) Abigail Nelson 22:23 7. 277 Coe-Brown ( 20:40 1:43:18 2:53) ======================================== 1 9 Addison Cox 19:07 2 26 Ella Malone 20:12 3 29 Abigail O'Connor 20:16 4 100 Miranda Compton 21:43 5 113 Tessa Millette 22:00 6 (118) Autumn Graham 22:05 7 (153) Olivia Noni 22:39 8. 290 Exeter ( 20:51 1:44:15 2:04) ======================================== 1 16 Violet Sullivan 19:36 2 23 Grace Mercier 20:09 3 72 Allison Kelley 21:19 4 83 Grace Jordan 21:31 5 96 Hadley Raymond 21:40 6 (131) Ali McFarland 22:21 7 (173) Kayla Rowell 23:07 9. 290 Billerica ( 20:50 1:44:10 2:42) ======================================== 1 17 Nicole Anderson 19:46 2 24 Deidra Anderson 20:11 3 32 Hannah Doherty 20:22 4 77 Sam Maffeo 21:23 5 140 Danielle Rohnstock 22:28 6 (161) Sydney Diorio 22:45 7 (205) Mackenzie Lelievre 23:59 10. 300 Souhegan ( 20:42 1:43:28 2:37) ======================================== 1 10 Arielle Zlotnick 19:14 2 11 Chloe Trudell 19:21 3 78 Sophie Unger 21:23 4 95 Jenny Ladd 21:39 5 106 Adrianna Zlotnick 21:51 6 (117) Molly Jennings 22:04 7 (127) Emma Herrero 22:19 11. 304 Salem ( 21:00 1:44:56 1:33) ======================================== 1 22 Bethany Graham 20:05 2 40 Natalie Coryea 20:34 3 64 Silvia Caddell 21:07 4 84 Emma Gannon 21:32 5 94 Erica James 21:38 6 (171) Lindsey Jones 23:06 12. 317 Bishop Guertin ( 20:39 1:43:11 4:01) ======================================== 1 3 Caroline Fischer 18:21 2 13 Caroline Towle 19:31 3 62 Rose Goyette 21:05 4 107 Elizabeth White 21:52 5 132 Katelyn Grise 22:22 6 (155) Alexis Cardin 22:40 7 (170) Grace Jones 23:05 13. 334 Bedford ( 21:03 1:45:15 2:03) ======================================== 1 15 Carly Rinko 19:34 2 65 Delaney Flanagan 21:08 3 76 Anna Harnsberger 21:22 4 87 Kaitlyn Boles 21:34 5 91 Sydney Santiago 21:37 6 (148) Lily Mooney 22:35 7 (164) Alexis Mahoney 22:52 14. 352 Burlington ( 21:09 1:45:43 2:01) ======================================== 1 31 Isabel Vivanco 20:22 2 36 Quincy Massey-Bierman 20:26 3 41 Emma Barker 20:34 4 110 Giselle Rainville 21:58 5 134 Grace Adams-Kollitz 22:23 6 (147) Nora Higgins 22:32 15. 385 Pomperaug ( 20:54 1:44:27 4:41) ======================================== 1 1 Kate Wiser 17:49 2 68 Nina Koobatian 21:10 3 70 Katie Schenk 21:13 4 103 Amanda Kugler 21:45 5 143 Flanagan Molly 22:30 6 (146) Ivy Walker 22:31 16. 452 Manchester Central ( 21:35 1:47:52 1:09) ======================================== 1 51 Savaughn Kungxatfacenda 20:49 2 85 Fiona Doherty 21:33 3 101 Keegan Pepin 21:43 4 104 Katelyn Pepin 21:49 5 111 Ella Tartsa 21:58 6 (121) Emma Krantz 22:07 7 (125) Carley Crain 22:15 17. 455 Concord ( 21:34 1:47:47 2:01) ======================================== 1 27 Morgane Orcutt 20:13 2 92 Katie Watt 21:38 3 97 Sarah Zarakotas 21:40 4 115 Hannah Willette 22:02 5 124 Katy McCoy 22:14 6 (166) Hannah Barton 22:56 18. 481 Pinkerton ( 21:42 1:48:30 3:34) ======================================== 1 25 Meghan Cross 20:12 2 50 Ciara April 20:49 3 89 Molly McGaffigan 21:36 4 120 Jordan Vaillancourt 22:07 5 197 Ashleigh Ahern 23:46 6 (208) Meaghan Robidoux 24:04 7 (219) Lexi Peet 24:30 19. 499 St. Johnsbury Academy ( 21:43 1:48:33 2:12) ======================================== 1 34 Rebecca Green 20:23 2 81 Merrick Hemond 21:25 3 105 Callahan Beck 21:49 4 130 Molly Brennan 22:21 5 149 Morgan Pettee 22:35 6 (180) Aine Fannon 23:20 7 (186) Rory Young 23:36 20. 533 Nashua South ( 21:28 1:47:18 5:26) ======================================== 1 2 Cali Coffin 17:59 2 28 Lydia Mathson 20:13 3 152 Meghan Conway 22:38 4 169 Brielle Ducharme 23:03 5 182 Jenna Lecklider 23:25 6 (189) Caitlyn (ca Harrington 23:41 7 (229) Bailey Cosgrove 25:12 21. 562 Coventry ( 22:11 1:50:55 4:14) ======================================== 1 47 Haley Oliver 20:48 2 75 Lauren Joseph 21:21 3 102 Allison Dove 21:44 4 112 Sophia Dimuccio 22:00 5 226 Caitlin Randall 25:02 6 (227) Grace Childress 25:02 22. 574 Keene ( 22:02 1:50:08 2:35) ======================================== 1 44 Amelia Opsahl 20:39 2 66 Hannah Shepard 21:09 3 123 Mia Brown 22:13 4 165 Natalie Hansen 22:53 5 176 Mikayla Randall 23:14 6 (179) Abby Martin 23:20 7 (211) Sophie Guardiano 24:12 23. 580 Merrimack ( 22:01 1:50:01 2:43) ======================================== 1 35 Adele Alexander 20:25 2 71 Lauren Brennan 21:18 3 144 Melanie Hutchinson 22:30 4 156 Erin Murray 22:40 5 174 Kiara Bedard 23:08 6 (190) Sophie Kim 23:42 7 (201) Andrea Gustafson 23:53 24. 587 Milford ( 22:02 1:50:07 4:18) ======================================== 1 14 Lauren Robinson 19:31 2 59 Abby Halloran 20:57 3 119 Lori Demambro 22:05 4 196 Lexi Labour 23:45 5 199 Grace Carpenter 23:49 6 (204) Elisabeth Rodil 23:58 25. 625 Manchester ( 22:04 1:50:16 4:38) ======================================== 1 8 Kate Hedlund 19:04 2 128 Julia Leon 22:20 3 141 Corinne Glenney 22:29 4 157 Caitlin Hoagland 22:41 5 191 Jamie Dykstra 23:42 6 (216) Talitha Lewis 24:22 7 (239) Alexandra Hamza 26:17 26. 669 Mt. Mansfield ( 22:22 1:51:50 2:29) ======================================== 1 55 Ellie Churchill 20:53 2 137 Snow Lindemuth 22:26 3 145 Claudia Sherman 22:31 4 151 Lily Porth 22:38 5 181 Charis Love 23:22 6 (212) Theresa Christiansen 24:13 7 (236) Amelia Moriarty 25:35 27. 696 Winnacunnet ( 22:35 1:52:54 2:51) ======================================== 1 54 MacKenna Whelan 20:52 2 126 Sam Lipetri 22:18 3 136 Olivia Binette 22:24 4 188 Alexis Quinlan 23:37 5 192 Grace O'Connor 23:43 6 (202) Emeri Jacobs 23:53 7 (215) Eva Willcox 24:19 28. 733 RHAM ( 22:37 1:53:03 3:24) ======================================== 1 42 Abigail Potticary 20:36 2 158 Brooke Almeida 22:42 3 159 Jackie Lage 22:43 4 168 Olivia Lynch 23:02 5 206 Hannah Lacroix 24:00 6 (230) Samantha Crampton 25:13 7 (237) Ashlyn Mrachek 25:56 29. 774 Lowell ( 22:51 1:54:15 2:34) ======================================== 1 86 Slap Mirambeaux 21:34 2 139 Ann Rizos 22:27 3 162 Erin McCabe 22:48 4 178 Kalei Sam 23:18 5 209 Zil Bhagat 24:08 30. 787 Westford Academy ( 22:52 1:54:18 2:08) ======================================== 1 98 Carrie Turcott 21:42 2 142 Jessica Chevalier 22:29 3 163 Angelina St. Paul 22:51 4 184 Shaunna Lu 23:26 5 200 Elizabeth MacKenzie 23:50 6 (218) Laurel Humphrey 24:27 31. 825 South Burlington ( 23:13 1:56:04 4:04) ======================================== 1 67 Sierra Fisher 21:09 2 150 Jane Kakalec 22:36 3 167 Holly Margulius 22:56 4 210 Victoria Chang 24:10 5 231 Caitlin Cournoyer 25:13 6 (233) Becky Mills 25:20 32. 825 Hollis/Brookline ( 23:24 1:56:58 3:41) ======================================== 1 73 Amy Pattelena 21:19 2 116 Kay Partridge 22:02 3 187 Lily Jackson 23:37 4 224 Victoria Rezzarday 25:00 5 225 Carolyn Hultz 25:00 6 (241) Catherine Donovan 26:30 33. 826 Conard ( 23:07 1:55:35 2:24) ======================================== 1 93 Julia Prescott 21:38 2 138 Liana Eisler 22:26 3 185 Julia Marcella 23:33 4 203 Avery Pollicita 23:56 5 207 Grace Flynn 24:02 6 (221) Margaret Drummey 24:53 7 (228) Amanda Sagers 25:07 34. 897 Londonderry ( 23:42 1:58:27 4:02) ======================================== 1 79 Caitlin Boufford 21:23 2 177 Cailey McDonough 23:15 3 183 Cailin Borovicka 23:26 4 223 Jasmine Brown 24:58 5 235 Kaelyn Rourke 25:25 35. 931 Spaulding ( 24:10 2:00:46 5:23) ======================================== 1 114 Abby Ward 22:01 2 160 Lauren Noble 22:43 3 193 Isabella Olsen 23:43 4 222 Elliana Martel 24:55 5 242 Morgan Tanguay 27:24 36. 982 Massabesic ( 24:07 2:00:33 3:28) ======================================== 1 108 Kylie Johnson 21:54 2 194 Syeira New 23:44 3 214 Mikayla Fletcher 24:17 4 232 Emma Swett 25:16 5 234 Sarah Cloutier 25:22 6 (238) Cassidy Morrell 25:57 37. 1023 Dover ( 24:03 2:00:12 1:28) ======================================== 1 175 Sara Joly 23:11 2 198 Samantha Stone 23:46 3 213 Katrina Breen 24:14 4 217 Emily Fraser 24:22 5 220 Thea Kageleiry 24:39 6 (240) Grace Andrecyk 26:30
Boys Large School Overall Results
Place | TmPl | Bib | Name | Yr | School | 1m | 2m | Time | Pace | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 675 | Gavin Sherry | 9 | Conard | 5:12 | 10:31 | 15:49 | 5:06 | Winner |
2 | 2 | 312 | Aidan Tierney | 12 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:05 | 10:34 | 15:56 | 5:08 | 0:07 |
3 | 3 | 2839 | John Mariano | 12 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:05 | 10:33 | 16:02 | 5:10 | 0:13 |
4 | 4 | 719 | Forest MacKenzie | 12 | Concord | 5:06 | 10:35 | 16:03 | 5:10 | 0:14 |
5 | 5 | 1532 | Aidan Puffer | 9 | Manchester | 5:09 | 10:39 | 16:05 | 5:11 | 0:16 |
6 | 6 | 910 | Henry Farrington | 11 | Essex | 5:06 | 10:41 | 16:08 | 5:12 | 0:19 |
7 | 7 | 2677 | Miller Anderson | 12 | William Hall | 5:07 | 10:40 | 16:10 | 5:12 | 0:21 |
8 | 8 | 302 | Jack McMahon | 12 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:11 | 10:41 | 16:10 | 5:13 | 0:21 |
9 | 9 | 311 | Matt St. Jean | 11 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:09 | 10:40 | 16:12 | 5:13 | 0:23 |
10 | 10 | 704 | Eli Boesch Dining | 12 | Concord | 5:07 | 10:42 | 16:13 | 5:14 | 0:24 |
11 | 11 | 520 | Simon Kissam | 12 | Burlington | 5:11 | 10:49 | 16:23 | 5:17 | 0:34 |
12 | 12 | 2762 | Colin Donnelly | 11 | Winnacunnet | 5:14 | 11:00 | 16:28 | 5:18 | 0:39 |
13 | 13 | 905 | Peter Alden | 12 | Essex | 5:13 | 11:01 | 16:29 | 5:19 | 0:40 |
14 | 14 | 289 | Luke Henseler | 11 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:14 | 10:55 | 16:31 | 5:19 | 0:42 |
15 | 15 | 1082 | Jacob Smith | 11 | Glastonbury | 5:13 | 10:57 | 16:31 | 5:19 | 0:42 |
16 | 16 | 292 | Jonathan Iamarone | 12 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:12 | 10:55 | 16:33 | 5:20 | 0:44 |
17 | 17 | 1819 | Joseph Curran | 11 | Nashua North | 5:14 | 11:02 | 16:34 | 5:20 | 0:45 |
18 | 18 | 277 | Nick Braz | 12 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:14 | 10:56 | 16:34 | 5:20 | 0:45 |
19 | 19 | 1513 | Jadiel Pinales | 12 | Lowell | 5:12 | 10:58 | 16:34 | 5:20 | 0:45 |
20 | 20 | 1663 | Jeffrey Waters | 12 | Massabesic | 5:22 | 11:03 | 16:35 | 5:21 | 0:46 |
21 | 21 | 629 | Dawson Dubois | 11 | Coe-Brown | 5:15 | 11:06 | 16:35 | 5:21 | 0:46 |
22 | 22 | 2113 | Joseph Gagnon | 12 | Pinkerton | 5:18 | 11:01 | 16:35 | 5:21 | 0:46 |
23 | 23 | 1527 | Yankarlos Diaz | 12 | Manchester | 5:09 | 11:00 | 16:36 | 5:21 | 0:47 |
24 | 24 | 2698 | Matthew Reynolds | 12 | William Hall | 5:13 | 11:05 | 16:36 | 5:21 | 0:47 |
25 | 25 | 2565 | Waylon Kurts | 11 | U-32 | 5:11 | 11:07 | 16:40 | 5:22 | 0:51 |
26 | 26 | 648 | Luke Tkaczyk | 10 | Coe-Brown | 5:15 | 11:06 | 16:41 | 5:23 | 0:52 |
27 | 27 | 674 | Callum Sherry | 9 | Conard | 5:18 | 11:02 | 16:42 | 5:23 | 0:53 |
28 | 28 | 923 | Jake Wagner | 12 | Essex | 5:15 | 11:01 | 16:44 | 5:24 | 0:55 |
29 | 29 | 802 | Alec Troxell | 12 | Deering | 5:12 | 11:03 | 16:49 | 5:25 | 1:00 |
30 | 30 | 1088 | Sam Wilcox | 12 | Glastonbury | 5:18 | 11:06 | 16:52 | 5:26 | 1:03 |
31 | 31 | 782 | Jacob Hefele | 11 | Danbury | 5:29 | 11:17 | 16:53 | 5:26 | 1:04 |
32 | 32 | 513 | Kent Ford | 12 | Burlington | 5:23 | 11:23 | 16:53 | 5:27 | 1:04 |
33 | 33 | 588 | Jared Leonard | 12 | Champlain Valley | 5:18 | 11:14 | 16:54 | 5:27 | 1:05 |
34 | 34 | 919 | Brady Martisus | 10 | Essex | 5:15 | 11:10 | 16:54 | 5:27 | 1:05 |
35 | 35 | 2849 | Dylan Raimondi | 12 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:11 | 11:11 | 16:55 | 5:27 | 1:06 |
36 | 36 | 9908 | Ryan Devine | 11 | Concord | 5:17 | 11:16 | 16:55 | 5:27 | 1:06 |
37 | 37 | 705 | Eben Bragg | 10 | Concord | 5:18 | 11:12 | 16:56 | 5:27 | 1:07 |
38 | 38 | 2455 | Evan Thornton-Sherm | 9 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:21 | 11:16 | 16:58 | 5:28 | 1:09 |
39 | 39 | 726 | Aidan O'Hern | 12 | Concord | 5:07 | 10:58 | 16:59 | 5:28 | 1:10 |
40 | 40 | 2761 | Austin Denis | 12 | Winnacunnet | 5:20 | 11:18 | 17:00 | 5:29 | 1:11 |
41 | 41 | 640 | Wyatt Mackey | 10 | Coe-Brown | 5:14 | 11:08 | 17:01 | 5:29 | 1:12 |
42 | 1746 | Caleb Korthals | 10 | Milford | 5:20 | 11:14 | 17:01 | 5:29 | 1:12 | |
43 | 42 | 966 | Thomas Vanderslice | 12 | Exeter | 5:27 | 11:20 | 17:03 | 5:30 | 1:14 |
44 | 43 | 1788 | Kurt Eriksson | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:21 | 11:21 | 17:04 | 5:30 | 1:15 |
45 | 44 | 708 | David Cook | 11 | Concord | 5:18 | 11:07 | 17:05 | 5:30 | 1:16 |
46 | 45 | 784 | Aidan Byrne | 11 | Danbury | 5:28 | 11:21 | 17:05 | 5:30 | 1:16 |
47 | 46 | 786 | Malcolm Going | 12 | Danbury | 5:30 | 11:30 | 17:05 | 5:30 | 1:16 |
48 | 47 | 1515 | Kelvin Santana | 11 | Lowell | 5:22 | 11:22 | 17:06 | 5:31 | 1:17 |
49 | 48 | 1458 | Eric Nowak | 12 | Londonderry | 5:19 | 11:16 | 17:06 | 5:31 | 1:17 |
50 | 49 | 670 | Tyler Remigino | 10 | Conard | 5:19 | 11:24 | 17:07 | 5:31 | 1:18 |
51 | 50 | 1450 | Matthew Griffin | 10 | Londonderry | 5:19 | 11:20 | 17:07 | 5:31 | 1:18 |
52 | 51 | 1831 | Gediyon Prince | 12 | Nashua North | 5:20 | 11:23 | 17:08 | 5:31 | 1:19 |
53 | 52 | 965 | James Sullivan | 10 | Exeter | 5:30 | 11:23 | 17:08 | 5:31 | 1:19 |
54 | 53 | 2784 | Jack Taylor | 11 | Winnacunnet | 5:19 | 11:22 | 17:09 | 5:32 | 1:20 |
55 | 54 | 664 | Sophonias Dires | 11 | Conard | 5:20 | 11:22 | 17:10 | 5:32 | 1:21 |
56 | 55 | 2141 | Eric Rosenhein | 12 | Pomperaug | 5:21 | 11:23 | 17:10 | 5:32 | 1:21 |
57 | 56 | 1572 | Evan Clark | 11 | Manchester Memorial | 5:23 | 11:27 | 17:11 | 5:32 | 1:22 |
58 | 57 | 2137 | Trey Generali | 11 | Pomperaug | 5:21 | 11:22 | 17:12 | 5:33 | 1:23 |
59 | 58 | 715 | Brayden Kearns | 10 | Concord | 5:19 | 11:17 | 17:13 | 5:33 | 1:24 |
60 | 59 | 916 | Liam Mack | 10 | Essex | 5:19 | 11:25 | 17:14 | 5:33 | 1:25 |
61 | 60 | 1499 | Joeben Jacobs | 10 | Lowell | 5:22 | 11:25 | 17:15 | 5:34 | 1:26 |
62 | 61 | 2689 | Jackson Grady | 11 | William Hall | 5:22 | 11:24 | 17:16 | 5:34 | 1:27 |
63 | 62 | 2783 | Noah Taracena | 11 | Winnacunnet | 5:19 | 11:23 | 17:16 | 5:34 | 1:27 |
64 | 63 | 788 | Jack Watson | 11 | Danbury | 5:29 | 11:26 | 17:19 | 5:35 | 1:30 |
65 | 64 | 1451 | Kyle Hoglund | 12 | Londonderry | 5:29 | 11:31 | 17:20 | 5:35 | 1:31 |
66 | 65 | 2696 | Dylan Rendon | 12 | William Hall | 5:19 | 11:25 | 17:21 | 5:35 | 1:32 |
67 | 66 | 12 | Paul Balletto | 10 | Alvirne | 5:18 | 11:30 | 17:21 | 5:35 | 1:32 |
68 | 67 | 2121 | Jeff Mize | 12 | Pinkerton | 5:49 | 11:43 | 17:22 | 5:36 | 1:33 |
69 | 68 | 2557 | Andrew Crompton | 12 | U-32 | 5:06 | 11:29 | 17:22 | 5:36 | 1:33 |
70 | 69 | 643 | Logan Mihelich | 10 | Coe-Brown | 5:19 | 11:25 | 17:22 | 5:36 | 1:33 |
71 | 70 | 2264 | Sean Holden | 12 | Salem | 5:21 | 11:18 | 17:23 | 5:36 | 1:34 |
72 | 71 | 2702 | Jack Wisialowski | 12 | William Hall | 5:20 | 11:19 | 17:27 | 5:37 | 1:38 |
73 | 72 | 2123 | Nolan Preble | 11 | Pinkerton | 5:50 | 11:43 | 17:28 | 5:38 | 1:39 |
74 | 73 | 2342 | Thomas Headington | 11 | Souhegan | 5:37 | 11:37 | 17:28 | 5:38 | 1:39 |
75 | 74 | 2266 | Jackson Mazejka | 10 | Salem | 5:32 | 11:32 | 17:29 | 5:38 | 1:40 |
76 | 75 | 922 | Ben Stewart | 12 | Essex | 5:28 | 11:37 | 17:29 | 5:38 | 1:40 |
77 | 76 | 2828 | Sam Hogan | 11 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:31 | 11:34 | 17:30 | 5:38 | 1:41 |
78 | 77 | 306 | Matt Rene | 12 | Bishop Hendricken | 5:14 | 11:12 | 17:30 | 5:38 | 1:41 |
79 | 78 | 1823 | Yassine Jakib | 11 | Nashua North | 5:33 | 11:35 | 17:30 | 5:38 | 1:41 |
80 | 79 | 1086 | Thomas Stone | 11 | Glastonbury | 5:44 | 11:47 | 17:30 | 5:38 | 1:41 |
81 | 80 | 1446 | Kerry Daley | 11 | Londonderry | 5:39 | 11:45 | 17:31 | 5:39 | 1:42 |
82 | 81 | 1241 | Kenny Corsetti | 12 | Hollis/Brookline | 5:39 | 11:38 | 17:32 | 5:39 | 1:43 |
83 | 82 | 2377 | Emmett Edwards | 11 | South Burlington | 5:28 | 11:39 | 17:34 | 5:39 | 1:45 |
84 | 83 | 1698 | Andrew Peyton | 11 | Merrimack | 5:29 | 11:39 | 17:34 | 5:40 | 1:45 |
85 | 84 | 2569 | Trevor Patterson | 12 | U-32 | 5:26 | 11:39 | 17:34 | 5:40 | 1:45 |
86 | 85 | 1081 | Oliver Printy | 12 | Glastonbury | 5:32 | 11:43 | 17:35 | 5:40 | 1:46 |
87 | 86 | 1452 | Dylan Hotter | 11 | Londonderry | 5:40 | 11:45 | 17:36 | 5:40 | 1:47 |
88 | 87 | 2350 | Nathan Stine | 12 | Souhegan | 5:36 | 11:40 | 17:36 | 5:40 | 1:47 |
89 | 88 | 785 | Ryan Caldwell | 12 | Danbury | 5:28 | 11:36 | 17:36 | 5:40 | 1:47 |
90 | 89 | 2623 | Tom Germann | 12 | Westford Academy | 5:34 | 11:48 | 17:36 | 5:40 | 1:47 |
91 | 90 | 638 | Gavyn Lewis | 12 | Coe-Brown | 5:17 | 11:30 | 17:39 | 5:41 | 1:50 |
92 | 91 | 1827 | Jamie Maddock | 11 | Nashua North | 5:35 | 11:42 | 17:40 | 5:42 | 1:51 |
93 | 92 | 328 | Aiden Wiley | 11 | Bonny Eagle | 5:40 | 11:48 | 17:43 | 5:42 | 1:54 |
94 | 93 | 2570 | Maxx Perry | 11 | U-32 | 5:32 | 11:47 | 17:43 | 5:43 | 1:54 |
95 | 94 | 1789 | Noah Gagliardi | 11 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:31 | 11:49 | 17:43 | 5:43 | 1:54 |
96 | 95 | 2564 | Jed Kurts | 10 | U-32 | 5:30 | 11:41 | 17:44 | 5:43 | 1:55 |
97 | 96 | 230 | Shawn Stairs | 12 | Billerica | 5:20 | 11:28 | 17:44 | 5:43 | 1:55 |
98 | 97 | 324 | Anthony Breton | 11 | Bonny Eagle | 5:40 | 11:48 | 17:44 | 5:43 | 1:55 |
99 | 98 | 1083 | Zachary Smith | 11 | Glastonbury | 5:29 | 11:34 | 17:45 | 5:43 | 1:56 |
100 | 99 | 2346 | Ethan McFee | 10 | Souhegan | 5:41 | 11:55 | 17:46 | 5:43 | 1:57 |
101 | 100 | 2555 | Patrick Cioffi | 10 | U-32 | 5:26 | 11:41 | 17:46 | 5:43 | 1:57 |
102 | 101 | 787 | Dylan Rosemark | 11 | Danbury | 5:31 | 11:45 | 17:46 | 5:43 | 1:57 |
103 | 102 | 2111 | Ethan Desmarais | 12 | Pinkerton | 5:50 | 11:43 | 17:46 | 5:43 | 1:57 |
104 | 103 | 2685 | Josh Fernandes | 12 | William Hall | 5:19 | 11:39 | 17:46 | 5:44 | 1:57 |
105 | 104 | 1781 | Luke Bliss | 11 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:30 | 11:46 | 17:47 | 5:44 | 1:58 |
106 | 105 | 9925 | Sam Valin | 11 | South Burlington | 5:31 | 11:58 | 17:49 | 5:44 | 2:00 |
107 | 106 | 1460 | Benjamin Palumbo | 12 | Londonderry | 5:41 | 11:47 | 17:50 | 5:45 | 2:01 |
108 | 107 | 1074 | Christopher Davis | 12 | Glastonbury | 5:39 | 11:47 | 17:50 | 5:45 | 2:01 |
109 | 108 | 2105 | Zachary Aham | 12 | Pinkerton | 5:51 | 11:57 | 17:51 | 5:45 | 2:02 |
110 | 109 | 2554 | Leo Cioffi | 10 | U-32 | 5:27 | 11:44 | 17:52 | 5:45 | 2:03 |
111 | 110 | 2349 | Mason Silk | 10 | Souhegan | 5:42 | 11:59 | 17:52 | 5:46 | 2:03 |
112 | 111 | 2649 | Angad Sidhu | 11 | Westford Academy | 5:35 | 11:53 | 17:53 | 5:46 | 2:04 |
113 | 112 | 2633 | Colin McGinn | 11 | Westford Academy | 5:38 | 11:53 | 17:54 | 5:46 | 2:05 |
114 | 113 | 2126 | Nathan Steiger | 11 | Pinkerton | 5:51 | 12:04 | 17:56 | 5:47 | 2:07 |
115 | 114 | 2452 | Ethan Eames | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:42 | 11:54 | 17:57 | 5:47 | 2:08 |
116 | 115 | 2451 | Mason Castle | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:32 | 11:51 | 17:58 | 5:47 | 2:09 |
117 | 116 | 2348 | Carter Schade | 12 | Souhegan | 5:40 | 11:54 | 17:58 | 5:47 | 2:09 |
118 | 117 | 532 | Wondu Summa | 11 | Burlington | 5:26 | 12:08 | 18:01 | 5:48 | 2:12 |
119 | 118 | 2381 | Colin McKay | 12 | South Burlington | 5:36 | 12:02 | 18:02 | 5:49 | 2:13 |
120 | 1591 | Maxwell Frazier | 12 | Manchester West | 5:39 | 11:59 | 18:02 | 5:49 | 2:13 | |
121 | 119 | 1525 | Suhie Andrew | 12 | Manchester | 5:37 | 12:03 | 18:03 | 5:49 | 2:14 |
122 | 120 | 2826 | Matt Hayes | 11 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:32 | 11:51 | 18:03 | 5:49 | 2:14 |
123 | 121 | 1661 | Jakob Saucier | 11 | Massabesic | 5:47 | 11:58 | 18:04 | 5:49 | 2:15 |
124 | 122 | 2863 | Noah Wilson | 10 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:35 | 11:52 | 18:04 | 5:49 | 2:15 |
125 | 123 | 514 | Ethan Goldsmith | 9 | Burlington | 5:47 | 12:10 | 18:04 | 5:49 | 2:15 |
126 | 124 | 2619 | Connor Fitzgerald | 10 | Westford Academy | 5:39 | 11:59 | 18:08 | 5:51 | 2:19 |
127 | 125 | 2652 | Benjamin Trantanella | 11 | Westford Academy | 5:45 | 12:05 | 18:10 | 5:51 | 2:21 |
128 | 126 | 2811 | Michael Collins | 11 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:31 | 11:59 | 18:10 | 5:51 | 2:21 |
129 | 127 | 591 | Alec Mogielnicki | 12 | Champlain Valley | 5:42 | 12:11 | 18:11 | 5:51 | 2:22 |
130 | 128 | 672 | Ian Sagers | 12 | Conard | 5:55 | 12:13 | 18:11 | 5:52 | 2:22 |
131 | 129 | 2448 | Nathaniel Atkins | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:37 | 12:02 | 18:12 | 5:52 | 2:23 |
132 | 130 | 1497 | Juan Giron | 11 | Lowell | 5:28 | 12:00 | 18:12 | 5:52 | 2:23 |
133 | 131 | 327 | Justin Tomison | 11 | Bonny Eagle | 5:41 | 12:01 | 18:13 | 5:52 | 2:24 |
134 | 132 | 2138 | Hayden Godfrey | 11 | Pomperaug | 5:28 | 11:55 | 18:13 | 5:52 | 2:24 |
135 | 133 | 2449 | MacKay Breton | 11 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:45 | 12:17 | 18:13 | 5:52 | 2:24 |
136 | 134 | 1800 | Ely Webster | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:39 | 12:07 | 18:13 | 5:52 | 2:24 |
137 | 135 | 85 | Zack Gamache | 10 | Bedford | 5:41 | 12:09 | 18:14 | 5:52 | 2:25 |
138 | 136 | 646 | Carter Sylvester | 10 | Coe-Brown | 5:35 | 12:05 | 18:14 | 5:52 | 2:25 |
139 | 137 | 2261 | Luke Fantasia | 12 | Salem | 5:46 | 12:06 | 18:16 | 5:53 | 2:27 |
140 | 138 | 584 | Skyler Heininger | 10 | Champlain Valley | 5:41 | 12:09 | 18:16 | 5:53 | 2:27 |
141 | 139 | 1502 | Ian Kiuna | 12 | Lowell | 5:31 | 12:13 | 18:17 | 5:54 | 2:28 |
142 | 140 | 2842 | Shamus McCormick | 12 | Xaverian Brothers | 5:38 | 12:14 | 18:18 | 5:54 | 2:29 |
143 | 141 | 663 | John Dalton | 11 | Conard | 5:55 | 12:14 | 18:18 | 5:54 | 2:29 |
144 | 142 | 210 | Aiden Cliff | 12 | Billerica | 5:38 | 11:59 | 18:18 | 5:54 | 2:29 |
145 | 143 | 2139 | Noah Johnson | 12 | Pomperaug | 5:36 | 12:01 | 18:19 | 5:54 | 2:30 |
146 | 144 | 2773 | Hayden O'Hara | 12 | Winnacunnet | 5:37 | 12:12 | 18:20 | 5:54 | 2:31 |
147 | 145 | 798 | William Jordan | 11 | Deering | 5:49 | 12:11 | 18:23 | 5:55 | 2:34 |
148 | 146 | 595 | Gavin Schaaf | 10 | Champlain Valley | 5:45 | 12:14 | 18:23 | 5:56 | 2:34 |
149 | 147 | 2431 | Shane Hudson | 12 | Spaulding | 5:40 | 12:06 | 18:24 | 5:56 | 2:35 |
150 | 148 | 1650 | Jacob Aboud | 12 | Massabesic | 5:55 | 12:12 | 18:25 | 5:56 | 2:36 |
151 | 149 | 2765 | Devin Eaton | 11 | Winnacunnet | 5:46 | 12:12 | 18:25 | 5:56 | 2:36 |
152 | 150 | 1485 | James Appiah | 10 | Lowell | 5:39 | 12:03 | 18:25 | 5:56 | 2:36 |
153 | 151 | 1529 | Gio Martinez | 11 | Manchester | 5:48 | 12:19 | 18:27 | 5:57 | 2:38 |
154 | 152 | 1686 | Adam Ellis | 11 | Merrimack | 5:44 | 12:15 | 18:27 | 5:57 | 2:38 |
155 | 153 | 1246 | John Kotelly | 9 | Hollis/Brookline | 5:46 | 12:11 | 18:28 | 5:57 | 2:39 |
156 | 154 | 666 | Justin Goldstein | 11 | Conard | 5:55 | 12:15 | 18:30 | 5:58 | 2:41 |
157 | 155 | 9912 | Zach Plaza | Pinkerton | 5:56 | 12:18 | 18:31 | 5:58 | 2:42 | |
158 | 156 | 2450 | Adrian Burrington | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:37 | 12:17 | 18:31 | 5:58 | 2:42 |
159 | 157 | 506 | Sam Beste | 11 | Burlington | 5:44 | 12:17 | 18:31 | 5:58 | 2:42 |
160 | 158 | 2255 | Massi Bosli | 11 | Salem | 5:45 | 12:07 | 18:32 | 5:58 | 2:43 |
161 | 159 | 1653 | Karecki Elijah | 10 | Massabesic | 5:56 | 12:19 | 18:32 | 5:58 | 2:43 |
162 | 160 | 1689 | Ryan Fischer | 10 | Merrimack | 5:37 | 12:19 | 18:33 | 5:59 | 2:44 |
163 | 161 | 918 | Charles Martell | 11 | Essex | 5:34 | 12:11 | 18:34 | 5:59 | 2:45 |
164 | 162 | 1528 | Aaron Karr | 12 | Manchester | 5:55 | 12:19 | 18:35 | 5:59 | 2:46 |
165 | 163 | 631 | Porter Heigis | 10 | Coe-Brown | 5:37 | 12:21 | 18:35 | 5:59 | 2:46 |
166 | 164 | 527 | Davis Rock-Jones | 10 | Burlington | 5:45 | 12:23 | 18:36 | 5:59 | 2:47 |
167 | 165 | 2308 | Simon Glavin | 11 | Sanford | 5:44 | 12:23 | 18:36 | 6:00 | 2:47 |
168 | 166 | 217 | John Holden | 11 | Billerica | 5:50 | 12:23 | 18:36 | 6:00 | 2:47 |
169 | 167 | 1688 | Joshua Felo | 10 | Merrimack | 5:43 | 12:19 | 18:37 | 6:00 | 2:48 |
170 | 168 | 1498 | Sammy Grimes | 12 | Lowell | 5:32 | 12:05 | 18:37 | 6:00 | 2:48 |
171 | 169 | 1791 | Josh Garcia | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:44 | 12:28 | 18:37 | 6:00 | 2:48 |
172 | 170 | 2393 | Trey Uttecht | 11 | South Burlington | 5:53 | 12:20 | 18:37 | 6:00 | 2:48 |
173 | 171 | 1690 | Andrew Frothingham | 11 | Merrimack | 5:39 | 12:23 | 18:39 | 6:01 | 2:50 |
174 | 172 | 1785 | Nate Coulter | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:40 | 12:18 | 18:40 | 6:01 | 2:51 |
175 | 173 | 2140 | Tim Monahan | 10 | Pomperaug | 5:36 | 12:09 | 18:42 | 6:01 | 2:53 |
176 | 174 | 2768 | Matthew Lambert | 11 | Winnacunnet | 5:37 | 12:09 | 18:43 | 6:02 | 2:54 |
177 | 175 | 598 | Parker Soares | 11 | Champlain Valley | 5:45 | 12:25 | 18:43 | 6:02 | 2:54 |
178 | 176 | 599 | Jamie Williamson | 12 | Champlain Valley | 5:41 | 12:20 | 18:43 | 6:02 | 2:54 |
179 | 177 | 534 | Ethan Treadwell | 12 | Burlington | 5:50 | 12:29 | 18:45 | 6:03 | 2:56 |
180 | 178 | 593 | Caleb Nye | 10 | Champlain Valley | 5:56 | 12:31 | 18:46 | 6:03 | 2:57 |
181 | 179 | 326 | Anthony Mason | 10 | Bonny Eagle | 5:51 | 12:31 | 18:47 | 6:03 | 2:58 |
182 | 180 | 2339 | Bill Drake | 12 | Souhegan | 5:51 | 12:28 | 18:47 | 6:03 | 2:58 |
183 | 181 | 323 | Ken Beaumier | 9 | Bonny Eagle | 6:00 | 12:36 | 18:47 | 6:03 | 2:58 |
184 | 182 | 2135 | Luke Bunosso | 12 | Pomperaug | 5:42 | 12:27 | 18:48 | 6:03 | 2:59 |
185 | 183 | 2312 | Andrew Martin | 11 | Sanford | 5:54 | 12:27 | 18:48 | 6:03 | 2:59 |
186 | 184 | 1531 | Sean Moriarty | 11 | Manchester | 5:49 | 12:23 | 18:49 | 6:04 | 3:00 |
187 | 185 | 22 | Josh Laine | 12 | Alvirne | 5:56 | 12:35 | 18:50 | 6:04 | 3:01 |
188 | 186 | 1700 | Jason Provencher | 12 | Merrimack | 5:45 | 12:25 | 18:52 | 6:05 | 3:03 |
189 | 187 | 1658 | Matthew Pooler | 11 | Massabesic | 5:50 | 12:24 | 18:52 | 6:05 | 3:03 |
190 | 188 | 2642 | Justin Ottesen | 10 | Westford Academy | 5:53 | 12:33 | 18:53 | 6:05 | 3:04 |
191 | 189 | 223 | Brandon Marion | 11 | Billerica | 5:51 | 12:29 | 18:53 | 6:05 | 3:04 |
192 | 190 | 1469 | Ryan Young | 10 | Londonderry | 5:43 | 12:17 | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3:06 |
193 | 191 | 849 | Trevor Gnall | 12 | Dover | 5:55 | 12:30 | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3:06 |
194 | 192 | 1870 | Maxim Merkuryev | 11 | Nashua South | 5:43 | 12:29 | 18:56 | 6:06 | 3:07 |
195 | 193 | 2309 | Christopher Lantagne | 12 | Sanford | 5:53 | 12:34 | 18:56 | 6:06 | 3:07 |
196 | 194 | 2315 | Josh Werner | 9 | Sanford | 5:52 | 12:34 | 18:57 | 6:06 | 3:08 |
197 | 195 | 799 | Joey Lancia | 11 | Deering | 6:02 | 12:38 | 18:57 | 6:06 | 3:08 |
198 | 196 | 2351 | Andrew Strauss | 9 | Souhegan | 5:52 | 12:29 | 18:59 | 6:07 | 3:10 |
199 | 197 | 862 | Ben Stone | 12 | Dover | 5:48 | 12:19 | 18:59 | 6:07 | 3:10 |
200 | 198 | 2676 | Muhammad Ali | 12 | William Hall | 5:32 | 12:16 | 19:00 | 6:07 | 3:11 |
201 | 199 | 1799 | Lucaiah Smith-Miodowni | 12 | Mt. Mansfield | 5:42 | 12:28 | 19:00 | 6:07 | 3:11 |
202 | 200 | 801 | Alexey Seredin | 9 | Deering | 6:02 | 12:48 | 19:00 | 6:07 | 3:11 |
203 | 201 | 2136 | Dan Collette | 12 | Pomperaug | 5:36 | 12:12 | 19:01 | 6:07 | 3:12 |
204 | 202 | 1574 | Justin Discua | 10 | Manchester Memorial | 5:51 | 12:36 | 19:02 | 6:08 | 3:13 |
205 | 203 | 1556 | Nicholas Skaperdas | 12 | Manchester Central | 5:58 | 12:39 | 19:02 | 6:08 | 3:13 |
206 | 204 | 796 | Abdifatah Abdirahman | 10 | Deering | 6:00 | 12:41 | 19:02 | 6:08 | 3:13 |
207 | 205 | 2270 | Carson Wante | 12 | Salem | 5:57 | 12:29 | 19:04 | 6:09 | 3:15 |
208 | 206 | 329 | Parker Williams | 10 | Bonny Eagle | 6:04 | 12:47 | 19:06 | 6:09 | 3:17 |
209 | 207 | 213 | Thomas Dinsmore | 11 | Billerica | 5:46 | 12:41 | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3:18 |
210 | 208 | 2256 | Mark Caswell | 10 | Salem | 5:58 | 12:41 | 19:07 | 6:10 | 3:18 |
211 | 209 | 9917 | Sebastian Cook | 10 | Dover | 5:55 | 12:42 | 19:08 | 6:10 | 3:19 |
212 | 210 | 9924 | Jon O'Neil | 12 | South Burlington | 5:59 | 12:50 | 19:09 | 6:10 | 3:20 |
213 | 211 | 797 | Chris Harmon | 11 | Deering | 6:00 | 12:48 | 19:15 | 6:12 | 3:26 |
214 | 212 | 800 | Owen Pfaff | 10 | Deering | 6:00 | 12:37 | 19:16 | 6:12 | 3:27 |
215 | 213 | 113 | Camran Rudduck | 9 | Bedford | 5:54 | 12:41 | 19:18 | 6:13 | 3:29 |
216 | 214 | 2383 | Tristan McNight | 12 | South Burlington | 5:59 | 12:40 | 19:19 | 6:14 | 3:30 |
217 | 215 | 228 | Akash Rana | 12 | Billerica | 5:47 | 12:51 | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3:31 |
218 | 216 | 1828 | Nathan Malorzo | 12 | Nashua North | 5:53 | 12:37 | 19:20 | 6:14 | 3:31 |
219 | 217 | 858 | Zach Nelson-Marois | 11 | Dover | 5:44 | 12:34 | 19:22 | 6:14 | 3:33 |
220 | 218 | 847 | Donovan Dimaria | 10 | Dover | 5:55 | 12:51 | 19:24 | 6:15 | 3:35 |
221 | 219 | 1685 | Elijah Demeo | 11 | Merrimack | 5:36 | 12:56 | 19:25 | 6:15 | 3:36 |
222 | 220 | 1560 | Clay Young | 12 | Manchester Central | 5:59 | 13:01 | 19:26 | 6:15 | 3:37 |
223 | 221 | 954 | Gavin Cieplik | 10 | Exeter | 6:02 | 13:00 | 19:29 | 6:17 | 3:40 |
224 | 222 | 17 | Cooper Downey | 10 | Alvirne | 5:52 | 12:38 | 19:30 | 6:17 | 3:41 |
225 | 223 | 2454 | John Fannon | 12 | St. Johnsbury Academy | 5:52 | 12:54 | 19:31 | 6:17 | 3:42 |
226 | 224 | 1244 | Matthew Hutchinson | 12 | Hollis/Brookline | 6:08 | 13:02 | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3:44 |
227 | 225 | 853 | Sam Krick | 11 | Dover | 5:55 | 12:36 | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3:44 |
228 | 226 | 1861 | Kevin Flaherty | 11 | Nashua South | 5:57 | 13:05 | 19:35 | 6:18 | 3:46 |
229 | 227 | 95 | Camden Krasinski | 11 | Bedford | 6:06 | 13:07 | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3:46 |
230 | 228 | 967 | Ben Webber | 9 | Exeter | 6:07 | 12:59 | 19:35 | 6:19 | 3:46 |
231 | 229 | 1526 | Sean Barksay | 9 | Manchester | 5:47 | 12:42 | 19:36 | 6:19 | 3:47 |
232 | 230 | 82 | Drew Doughty | 10 | Bedford | 5:58 | 12:59 | 19:38 | 6:19 | 3:49 |
233 | 231 | 220 | Cory Lafleur | 12 | Billerica | 6:01 | 12:58 | 19:39 | 6:20 | 3:50 |
234 | 232 | 2313 | Joseph Perreault | 11 | Sanford | 6:12 | 13:11 | 19:41 | 6:20 | 3:52 |
235 | 233 | 1247 | Jake Laborde | 9 | Hollis/Brookline | 6:11 | 13:01 | 19:41 | 6:20 | 3:52 |
236 | 234 | 1559 | Photios Vougias | 12 | Manchester Central | 5:59 | 13:10 | 19:43 | 6:21 | 3:54 |
237 | 235 | 1580 | Max Makara | 11 | Manchester Memorial | 5:59 | 13:07 | 19:46 | 6:22 | 3:57 |
238 | 236 | 963 | Sam Quitkin | 11 | Exeter | 6:10 | 13:06 | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3:59 |
239 | 237 | 325 | Joshua Chadbourne | 10 | Bonny Eagle | 6:04 | 13:12 | 19:54 | 6:25 | 4:05 |
240 | 238 | 1075 | Jadyn Nogueira | 11 | Glastonbury | 5:38 | 13:50 | 19:56 | 6:25 | 4:07 |
241 | 239 | 2392 | Owen Severance | 11 | South Burlington | 6:00 | 13:13 | 19:58 | 6:26 | 4:09 |
242 | 240 | 1584 | Mitchell Nault | 12 | Manchester Memorial | 6:10 | 13:20 | 19:59 | 6:26 | 4:10 |
243 | 241 | 26 | Jacob Morales | 11 | Alvirne | 6:03 | 13:09 | 20:00 | 6:27 | 4:11 |
244 | 242 | 1575 | Kristjan Fraser | 12 | Manchester Memorial | 5:59 | 13:11 | 20:02 | 6:27 | 4:13 |
245 | 243 | 97 | Nicholas Lacroix | 9 | Bedford | 6:09 | 13:22 | 20:03 | 6:27 | 4:14 |
246 | 244 | 1583 | James Mondor | 11 | Manchester Memorial | 6:12 | 13:20 | 20:09 | 6:29 | 4:20 |
247 | 245 | 1242 | Daniel Delong | 12 | Hollis/Brookline | 6:16 | 13:36 | 20:09 | 6:29 | 4:20 |
248 | 246 | 960 | Anthony Mann | 9 | Exeter | 6:19 | 12:59 | 20:20 | 6:33 | 4:31 |
249 | 247 | 2305 | Micheal Baker | 12 | Sanford | 6:21 | 13:32 | 20:22 | 6:34 | 4:33 |
250 | 1743 | Cyrus Adl-Zarabi | 10 | Milford | 6:10 | 13:32 | 20:23 | 6:34 | 4:34 | |
251 | 248 | 2269 | Ben Towler | 12 | Salem | 6:18 | 13:23 | 20:24 | 6:34 | 4:35 |
252 | 1745 | Caeleb Fortunato | 10 | Milford | 6:22 | 13:33 | 20:26 | 6:35 | 4:37 | |
253 | 249 | 1873 | Michael Rzasa | 9 | Nashua South | 6:20 | 13:40 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 4:39 |
254 | 250 | 96 | Adam Lacroix | 9 | Bedford | 6:26 | 13:31 | 20:28 | 6:36 | 4:39 |
255 | 251 | 29 | Shea Williams | 11 | Alvirne | 6:19 | 13:47 | 20:29 | 6:36 | 4:40 |
256 | 252 | 961 | Nicholas Morales | 11 | Exeter | 6:23 | 13:42 | 20:30 | 6:36 | 4:41 |
257 | 253 | 2425 | Owen Burrell | 10 | Spaulding | 6:26 | 13:39 | 20:32 | 6:37 | 4:43 |
258 | 254 | 75 | Jasper Bator | 11 | Bedford | 6:20 | 13:35 | 20:32 | 6:37 | 4:43 |
259 | 255 | 1864 | Caden Hedquist | 11 | Nashua South | 6:24 | 13:40 | 20:34 | 6:38 | 4:45 |
260 | 1744 | Mason Arseneau | 10 | Milford | 6:22 | 13:39 | 20:35 | 6:38 | 4:46 | |
261 | 256 | 2429 | Zach Egan | 9 | Spaulding | 6:18 | 13:39 | 20:39 | 6:39 | 4:50 |
262 | 257 | 1253 | Nathaniel Sartell | 11 | Hollis/Brookline | 6:17 | 13:50 | 20:57 | 6:45 | 5:08 |
263 | 258 | 1868 | Colby Martel | 11 | Nashua South | 6:29 | 14:02 | 21:05 | 6:47 | 5:16 |
264 | 259 | 1664 | Tim Zimmerman | 12 | Massabesic | 6:32 | 13:58 | 21:06 | 6:48 | 5:17 |
265 | 260 | 1243 | Jacob Dwyer | 9 | Hollis/Brookline | 6:17 | 13:55 | 21:12 | 6:50 | 5:23 |
266 | 261 | 2427 | Jason Collopy | 9 | Spaulding | 6:52 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 6:51 | 5:28 |
267 | 262 | 1858 | Joseph Calomo | 11 | Nashua South | 5:57 | 13:40 | 21:20 | 6:52 | 5:31 |
268 | 263 | 2306 | Ryan Brennan | 9 | Sanford | 6:27 | 14:21 | 21:34 | 6:57 | 5:45 |
269 | 264 | 1551 | Michael Dupre | 11 | Manchester Central | 6:32 | 14:12 | 21:44 | 7:00 | 5:55 |
270 | 265 | 1662 | Chap Sovannarith | 11 | Massabesic | 6:56 | 14:40 | 22:02 | 7:06 | 6:13 |
271 | 266 | 1866 | Jeffrey Lam | 11 | Nashua South | 6:31 | 14:23 | 22:09 | 7:08 | 6:20 |
272 | 267 | 2433 | Isaac Lancey | 10 | Spaulding | 6:52 | 14:49 | 22:21 | 7:12 | 6:32 |
273 | 268 | 2436 | Adam Roy | 9 | Spaulding | 6:52 | 14:56 | 22:26 | 7:14 | 6:37 |
274 | 269 | 1558 | Anthony Vo | 11 | Manchester Central | 6:55 | 15:03 | 22:27 | 7:14 | 6:38 |
275 | 270 | 1555 | Collins Mintah | 12 | Manchester Central | 7:03 | 15:51 | 23:36 | 7:36 | 7:47 |
276 | 271 | 844 | William Bonyman | 12 | Dover | 5:48 | 12:18 | 29:05 | 9:22 | 13:16 |
272 | 1826 | Josh Lentz | 11 | Nashua North | 9:16 | |||||
273 | 2631 | Justin Liona | 10 | Westford Academy | 6:00 | 17:04 | ||||
274 | 25 | Davonte Mocoy-Sophos | 11 | Alvirne | 5:28 |
Boys Large School Team Results 1. 49 Bishop Hendricken ( 16:17 1:21:22 0:37) ======================================== 1 2 Aidan Tierney 15:56 2 8 Jack McMahon 16:10 3 9 Matt St. Jean 16:12 4 14 Luke Henseler 16:31 5 16 Jonathan Iamarone 16:33 6 ( 18) Nick Braz 16:34 7 ( 77) Matt Rene 17:30 2. 126 Concord ( 16:38 1:23:06 0:56) ======================================== 1 4 Forest MacKenzie 16:03 2 10 Eli Boesch Dining 16:13 3 36 Ryan Devine 16:55 4 37 Eben Bragg 16:56 5 39 Aidan O'Hern 16:59 6 ( 44) David Cook 17:05 7 ( 58) Brayden Kearns 17:13 3. 140 Essex ( 16:42 1:23:29 1:06) ======================================== 1 6 Henry Farrington 16:08 2 13 Peter Alden 16:29 3 28 Jake Wagner 16:44 4 34 Brady Martisus 16:54 5 59 Liam Mack 17:14 6 ( 75) Ben Stewart 17:29 7 (161) Charles Martell 18:34 4. 228 William Hall ( 16:58 1:24:50 1:17) ======================================== 1 7 Miller Anderson 16:10 2 24 Matthew Reynolds 16:36 3 61 Jackson Grady 17:16 4 65 Dylan Rendon 17:21 5 71 Jack Wisialowski 17:27 6 (103) Josh Fernandes 17:46 7 (198) Muhammad Ali 19:00 5. 247 Coe-Brown ( 17:04 1:25:18 1:04) ======================================== 1 21 Dawson Dubois 16:35 2 26 Luke Tkaczyk 16:41 3 41 Wyatt Mackey 17:01 4 69 Logan Mihelich 17:22 5 90 Gavyn Lewis 17:39 6 (136) Carter Sylvester 18:14 7 (163) Porter Heigis 18:35 6. 259 Conard ( 17:00 1:24:59 2:22) ======================================== 1 1 Gavin Sherry 15:49 2 27 Callum Sherry 16:42 3 49 Tyler Remigino 17:07 4 54 Sophonias Dires 17:10 5 128 Ian Sagers 18:11 6 (141) John Dalton 18:18 7 (154) Justin Goldstein 18:30 7. 273 Danbury ( 17:12 1:25:58 0:43) ======================================== 1 31 Jacob Hefele 16:53 2 45 Aidan Byrne 17:05 3 46 Malcolm Going 17:05 4 63 Jack Watson 17:19 5 88 Ryan Caldwell 17:36 6 (101) Dylan Rosemark 17:46 8. 307 Glastonbury ( 17:15 1:26:13 1:14) ======================================== 1 15 Jacob Smith 16:31 2 30 Sam Wilcox 16:52 3 79 Thomas Stone 17:30 4 85 Oliver Printy 17:35 5 98 Zachary Smith 17:45 6 (107) Christopher Davis 17:50 7 (238) Jadyn Nogueira 19:56 9. 311 Winnacunnet ( 17:15 1:26:13 1:52) ======================================== 1 12 Colin Donnelly 16:28 2 40 Austin Denis 17:00 3 53 Jack Taylor 17:09 4 62 Noah Taracena 17:16 5 144 Hayden O'Hara 18:20 6 (149) Devin Eaton 18:25 7 (174) Matthew Lambert 18:43 10. 328 Londonderry ( 17:20 1:26:40 0:30) ======================================== 1 48 Eric Nowak 17:06 2 50 Matthew Griffin 17:07 3 64 Kyle Hoglund 17:20 4 80 Kerry Daley 17:31 5 86 Dylan Hotter 17:36 6 (106) Benjamin Palumbo 17:50 7 (190) Ryan Young 18:55 11. 356 Xaverian Brothers ( 17:19 1:26:34 2:02) ======================================== 1 3 John Mariano 16:02 2 35 Dylan Raimondi 16:55 3 76 Sam Hogan 17:30 4 120 Matt Hayes 18:03 5 122 Noah Wilson 18:04 6 (126) Michael Collins 18:10 7 (140) Shamus McCormick 18:18 12. 365 U-32 ( 17:25 1:27:03 1:04) ======================================== 1 25 Waylon Kurts 16:40 2 68 Andrew Crompton 17:22 3 84 Trevor Patterson 17:34 4 93 Maxx Perry 17:43 5 95 Jed Kurts 17:44 6 (100) Patrick Cioffi 17:46 7 (109) Leo Cioffi 17:52 13. 371 Pinkerton ( 17:25 1:27:02 1:16) ======================================== 1 22 Joseph Gagnon 16:35 2 67 Jeff Mize 17:22 3 72 Nolan Preble 17:28 4 102 Ethan Desmarais 17:46 5 108 Zachary Aham 17:51 6 (113) Nathan Steiger 17:56 7 (155) Zach Plaza 18:31 14. 395 Lowell ( 17:29 1:27:24 1:43) ======================================== 1 19 Jadiel Pinales 16:34 2 47 Kelvin Santana 17:06 3 60 Joeben Jacobs 17:15 4 130 Juan Giron 18:12 5 139 Ian Kiuna 18:17 6 (150) James Appiah 18:25 7 (168) Sammy Grimes 18:37 15. 440 Burlington ( 17:35 1:27:52 2:08) ======================================== 1 11 Simon Kissam 16:23 2 32 Kent Ford 16:53 3 117 Wondu Summa 18:01 4 123 Ethan Goldsmith 18:04 5 157 Sam Beste 18:31 6 (164) Davis Rock-Jones 18:36 7 (177) Ethan Treadwell 18:45 16. 453 Nashua North ( 17:39 1:28:12 2:46) ======================================== 1 17 Joseph Curran 16:34 2 51 Gediyon Prince 17:08 3 78 Yassine Jakib 17:30 4 91 Jamie Maddock 17:40 5 216 Nathan Malorzo 19:20 17. 460 Manchester ( 17:34 1:27:46 2:30) ======================================== 1 5 Aidan Puffer 16:05 2 23 Yankarlos Diaz 16:36 3 119 Suhie Andrew 18:03 4 151 Gio Martinez 18:27 5 162 Aaron Karr 18:35 6 (184) Sean Moriarty 18:49 7 (229) Sean Barksay 19:36 18. 485 Souhegan ( 17:44 1:28:40 0:30) ======================================== 1 73 Thomas Headington 17:28 2 87 Nathan Stine 17:36 3 99 Ethan McFee 17:46 4 110 Mason Silk 17:52 5 116 Carter Schade 17:58 6 (180) Bill Drake 18:47 7 (196) Andrew Strauss 18:59 19. 529 St. Johnsbury Academy ( 17:52 1:29:18 1:15) ======================================== 1 38 Evan Thornton-Sherm 16:58 2 114 Ethan Eames 17:57 3 115 Mason Castle 17:58 4 129 Nathaniel Atkins 18:12 5 133 MacKay Breton 18:13 6 (156) Adrian Burrington 18:31 7 (223) John Fannon 19:31 20. 544 Mt. Mansfield ( 17:53 1:29:24 1:33) ======================================== 1 43 Kurt Eriksson 17:04 2 94 Noah Gagliardi 17:43 3 104 Luke Bliss 17:47 4 134 Ely Webster 18:13 5 169 Josh Garcia 18:37 6 (172) Nate Coulter 18:40 7 (199) Lucaiah Smith-Miodowni 19:00 21. 560 Pomperaug ( 17:56 1:29:36 1:32) ======================================== 1 55 Eric Rosenhein 17:10 2 57 Trey Generali 17:12 3 132 Hayden Godfrey 18:13 4 143 Noah Johnson 18:19 5 173 Tim Monahan 18:42 6 (182) Luke Bunosso 18:48 7 (201) Dan Collette 19:01 22. 561 Westford Academy ( 17:57 1:29:41 0:34) ======================================== 1 89 Tom Germann 17:36 2 111 Angad Sidhu 17:53 3 112 Colin McGinn 17:54 4 124 Connor Fitzgerald 18:08 5 125 Benjamin Trantanella 18:10 6 (188) Justin Ottesen 18:53 23. 619 Champlain Valley ( 18:06 1:30:27 1:49) ======================================== 1 33 Jared Leonard 16:54 2 127 Alec Mogielnicki 18:11 3 138 Skyler Heininger 18:16 4 146 Gavin Schaaf 18:23 5 175 Parker Soares 18:43 6 (176) Jamie Williamson 18:43 7 (178) Caleb Nye 18:46 24. 635 Massabesic ( 18:06 1:30:28 2:17) ======================================== 1 20 Jeffrey Waters 16:35 2 121 Jakob Saucier 18:04 3 148 Jacob Aboud 18:25 4 159 Karecki Elijah 18:32 5 187 Matthew Pooler 18:52 6 (259) Tim Zimmerman 21:06 7 (265) Chap Sovannarith 22:02 25. 644 Salem ( 18:09 1:30:44 1:41) ======================================== 1 70 Sean Holden 17:23 2 74 Jackson Mazejka 17:29 3 137 Luke Fantasia 18:16 4 158 Massi Bosli 18:32 5 205 Carson Wante 19:04 6 (208) Mark Caswell 19:07 7 (248) Ben Towler 20:24 26. 680 Bonny Eagle ( 18:15 1:31:14 1:04) ======================================== 1 92 Aiden Wiley 17:43 2 97 Anthony Breton 17:44 3 131 Justin Tomison 18:13 4 179 Anthony Mason 18:47 5 181 Ken Beaumier 18:47 6 (206) Parker Williams 19:06 7 (237) Joshua Chadbourne 19:54 27. 685 South Burlington ( 18:15 1:31:11 1:35) ======================================== 1 82 Emmett Edwards 17:34 2 105 Sam Valin 17:49 3 118 Colin McKay 18:02 4 170 Trey Uttecht 18:37 5 210 Jon O'Neil 19:09 6 (214) Tristan McNight 19:19 7 (239) Owen Severance 19:58 28. 733 Merrimack ( 18:22 1:31:50 1:05) ======================================== 1 83 Andrew Peyton 17:34 2 152 Adam Ellis 18:27 3 160 Ryan Fischer 18:33 4 167 Joshua Felo 18:37 5 171 Andrew Frothingham 18:39 6 (186) Jason Provencher 18:52 7 (219) Elijah Demeo 19:25 29. 773 Deering ( 18:27 1:32:11 2:13) ======================================== 1 29 Alec Troxell 16:49 2 145 William Jordan 18:23 3 195 Joey Lancia 18:57 4 200 Alexey Seredin 19:00 5 204 Abdifatah Abdirahman 19:02 6 (211) Chris Harmon 19:15 7 (212) Owen Pfaff 19:16 30. 779 Exeter ( 18:37 1:33:03 2:45) ======================================== 1 42 Thomas Vanderslice 17:03 2 52 James Sullivan 17:08 3 221 Gavin Cieplik 19:29 4 228 Ben Webber 19:35 5 236 Sam Quitkin 19:48 6 (246) Anthony Mann 20:20 7 (252) Nicholas Morales 20:30 31. 800 Billerica ( 18:32 1:32:38 1:23) ======================================== 1 96 Shawn Stairs 17:44 2 142 Aiden Cliff 18:18 3 166 John Holden 18:36 4 189 Brandon Marion 18:53 5 207 Thomas Dinsmore 19:07 6 (215) Akash Rana 19:20 7 (231) Cory Lafleur 19:39 32. 936 Hollis/Brookline ( 19:05 1:35:23 2:37) ======================================== 1 81 Kenny Corsetti 17:32 2 153 John Kotelly 18:28 3 224 Matthew Hutchinson 19:33 4 233 Jake Laborde 19:41 5 245 Daniel Delong 20:09 6 (257) Nathaniel Sartell 20:57 7 (260) Jacob Dwyer 21:12 33. 965 Alvirne ( 19:14 1:36:10 3:08) ======================================== 1 66 Paul Balletto 17:21 2 185 Josh Laine 18:50 3 222 Cooper Downey 19:30 4 241 Jacob Morales 20:00 5 251 Shea Williams 20:29 34. 967 Sanford ( 19:00 1:34:58 1:05) ======================================== 1 165 Simon Glavin 18:36 2 183 Andrew Martin 18:48 3 193 Christopher Lantagne 18:56 4 194 Josh Werner 18:57 5 232 Joseph Perreault 19:41 6 (247) Micheal Baker 20:22 7 (263) Ryan Brennan 21:34 35. 975 Manchester Memorial ( 19:12 1:36:00 2:51) ======================================== 1 56 Evan Clark 17:11 2 202 Justin Discua 19:02 3 235 Max Makara 19:46 4 240 Mitchell Nault 19:59 5 242 Kristjan Fraser 20:02 6 (244) James Mondor 20:09 36. 1032 Dover ( 19:10 1:35:48 0:29) ======================================== 1 191 Trevor Gnall 18:55 2 197 Ben Stone 18:59 3 209 Sebastian Cook 19:08 4 217 Zach Nelson-Marois 19:22 5 218 Donovan Dimaria 19:24 6 (225) Sam Krick 19:33 7 (271) William Bonyman 29:05 37. 1048 Bedford ( 19:22 1:36:48 1:49) ======================================== 1 135 Zack Gamache 18:14 2 213 Camran Rudduck 19:18 3 227 Camden Krasinski 19:35 4 230 Drew Doughty 19:38 5 243 Nicholas Lacroix 20:03 6 (250) Adam Lacroix 20:28 7 (254) Jasper Bator 20:32 38. 1180 Nashua South ( 20:08 1:40:38 2:09) ======================================== 1 192 Maxim Merkuryev 18:56 2 226 Kevin Flaherty 19:35 3 249 Michael Rzasa 20:28 4 255 Caden Hedquist 20:34 5 258 Colby Martel 21:05 6 (262) Joseph Calomo 21:20 7 (266) Jeffrey Lam 22:09 39. 1184 Spaulding ( 20:39 1:43:13 3:57) ======================================== 1 147 Shane Hudson 18:24 2 253 Owen Burrell 20:32 3 256 Zach Egan 20:39 4 261 Jason Collopy 21:17 5 267 Isaac Lancey 22:21 6 (268) Adam Roy 22:26 40. 1190 Manchester Central ( 20:29 1:42:22 3:25) ======================================== 1 203 Nicholas Skaperdas 19:02 2 220 Clay Young 19:26 3 234 Photios Vougias 19:43 4 264 Michael Dupre 21:44 5 269 Anthony Vo 22:27 6 (270) Collins Mintah 23:36